Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Gabrielslz |
|
| Location: Macapa, Brazil | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:55141857 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | 170.80.65.178/hlstats.php |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Nov. 7th, 2026 @ 12:40:59 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 01:28:49h |
| Average Ping:* | 100 ms (Latency: 50 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c7m1_docks |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 19,120 | |
| Rank: | 100 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.38 | |
| Kills per Death: | 4.9295 (4.93*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1227 (0.1227*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 102.59 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 16.0% (16%*) | |
| Headshots: | 867 (867*) | |
| Kills: | 7,064 (7,064*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,433 (1,433*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 149 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 29 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 1 (1*) | |
Gabrielslz's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Colonel | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 186 (75%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Gabrielslz | 2d 00:39:47h | 2026-11-07 14:07:32 | 6,912 | 1,406 | 4.92 | 849 | 0.12 | 0 | 15.8% |
| 2 | lllarlGsbs | 0d 00:02:47h | 2025-08-23 00:23:02 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | Xique-Xique Bahia | 0d 00:44:50h | 2025-05-31 21:09:14 | 152 | 26 | 5.85 | 18 | 0.12 | 0 | 29.7% |
| 4 | Super Xandão | 0d 00:01:25h | 2025-05-31 20:24:24 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Protected Teammate | 1,168 times | 0 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 786 times | 0 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 349 times | 2,094 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 274 times | 822 |
| 5 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 228 times | 5,700 |
| 6 | Charger Pummeling | 185 times | 925 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 170 times | 510 |
| 8 | Killed a Smoker | 137 times | 137 |
| 9 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 132 times | 792 |
| 10 | Revived Teammate | 131 times | 393 |
| 11 | Killed a Hunter | 114 times | 114 |
| 12 | Killed a Boomer | 111 times | 111 |
| 13 | Killed a Jockey | 73 times | 219 |
| 14 | Friendly Fire | 61 times | -183 |
| 15 | Going for a ride | 58 times | 290 |
| 16 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 47 times | 282 |
| 17 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 23 times | 0 |
| 18 | Used Adrenaline | 21 times | 0 |
| 19 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 17 times | 0 |
| 20 | Killed a Witch | 11 times | 33 |
| 21 | Startled the Witch | 6 times | -30 |
| 22 | Healed Teammate | 6 times | 30 |
| 23 | Killed a Tank | 4 times | 12 |
| 24 | Tank Bilebombed | 3 times | 15 |
| 25 | Defibrillated Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 261 times | -1566 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 218 times | -5450 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 117 times | -702 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 86 times | -516 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
562 times | 34.21% | 89 | 513 | 0.17 | |
| 2 | Spitter |
386 times | 23.49% | 20 | 303 | 0.07 | |
| 3 | Smoker |
169 times | 10.29% | 15 | 126 | 0.12 | |
| 4 | Boomer |
161 times | 9.80% | 3 | 119 | 0.03 | |
| 5 | Jockey |
89 times | 5.42% | 6 | 73 | 0.08 | |
| 6 | Hunter |
74 times | 4.50% | 23 | 53 | 0.43 | |
| 7 | Tank |
34 times | 2.07% | 149 | 8 | 18.63 | |
| 8 | Rochelle |
34 times | 2.07% | 1,602 | 48 | 33.38 | |
| 9 | Coach |
30 times | 1.83% | 1,301 | 45 | 28.91 | |
| 10 | Nick |
25 times | 1.52% | 684 | 39 | 17.54 | |
| 11 | Bill |
25 times | 1.52% | 1,104 | 42 | 26.29 | |
| 12 | Ellis |
20 times | 1.22% | 961 | 17 | 56.53 | |
| 13 | Zoey |
11 times | 0.67% | 403 | 17 | 23.71 | |
| 14 | Louis |
11 times | 0.67% | 460 | 11 | 41.82 | |
| 15 | Francis |
11 times | 0.67% | 244 | 19 | 12.84 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 1,292 | 18.29% | 166 | 19.15% | 0.13 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 775 | 10.97% | 58 | 6.69% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | Magnum | 1.00 | 656 | 9.29% | 54 | 6.23% | 0.08 | ||
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 648 | 9.17% | 155 | 17.88% | 0.24 | ||
| 5 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 646 | 9.14% | 74 | 8.54% | 0.11 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 453 | 6.41% | 77 | 8.88% | 0.17 | |||
| 7 | 1.20 | 362 | 5.12% | 89 | 10.27% | 0.25 | |||
| 8 | Machete | 1.50 | 352 | 4.98% | 27 | 3.11% | 0.08 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 275 | 3.89% | 42 | 4.84% | 0.15 | |||
| 10 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 212 | 3.00% | 21 | 2.42% | 0.10 | ||
| 11 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 184 | 2.60% | 31 | 3.58% | 0.17 | ||
| 12 | 1.00 | 148 | 2.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 97 | 1.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.60 | 94 | 1.33% | 26 | 3.00% | 0.28 | |||
| 15 | Steyr Scout | 1.00 | 84 | 1.19% | 4 | 0.46% | 0.05 | ||
| 16 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 83 | 1.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 17 | 1.20 | 72 | 1.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1.00 | 71 | 1.01% | 5 | 0.58% | 0.07 | ||
| 19 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 65 | 0.92% | 9 | 1.04% | 0.14 | ||
| 20 | Knife | 1.50 | 55 | 0.78% | 2 | 0.23% | 0.04 | ||
| 21 | Katana | 1.50 | 54 | 0.76% | 6 | 0.69% | 0.11 | ||
| 22 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 51 | 0.72% | 5 | 0.58% | 0.10 | ||
| 23 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 50 | 0.71% | 6 | 0.69% | 0.12 | ||
| 24 | 1.00 | 46 | 0.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 24 | 0.34% | 2 | 0.23% | 0.08 | ||
| 26 | 3.00 | 23 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.30 | 21 | 0.30% | 3 | 0.35% | 0.14 | |||
| 28 | Insect Swarm | 1.50 | 19 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 29 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 18 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 30 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 18 | 0.25% | 2 | 0.23% | 0.11 | ||
| 31 | 3.00 | 15 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 15 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 33 | 1.00 | 12 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 3.00 | 11 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | Tonfa | 1.50 | 10 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 36 | 1.50 | 9 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | Fire Cracker | 1.00 | 7 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 38 | Jockey's Claws | 3.00 | 6 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 39 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 5 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 40 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 3.00 | 3 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 3 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 46 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 2 | 0.03% | 1 | 0.12% | 0.50 | ||
| 47 | Spitter's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 48 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 1 | 0.12% | 1.00 | |||
| 49 | Melee | 1.50 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 50 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 1 | 0.01% | 1 | 0.12% | 1.00 | ||
| 51 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | Adrenaline Smash | 1.50 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 12,487 | 1,677 | 104,283 | 35 | 173 | 173.0000 | 13.4% | 62.2 | 72.2 |
| 2 | 2,994 | 463 | 53,638 | 23 | 89 | 89.0000 | 15.5% | 115.8 | 33.6 | |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 11,375 | 1,336 | 32,178 | 21 | 83 | 83.0000 | 11.7% | 24.1 | 137.0 |
| 4 | 6,307 | 1,733 | 57,936 | 20 | 76 | 76.0000 | 27.5% | 33.4 | 83.0 | |
| 5 | Magnum | 1,951 | 467 | 37,699 | 20 | 66 | 66.0000 | 23.9% | 80.7 | 29.6 |
| 6 | 7,629 | 2,033 | 42,739 | 16 | 55 | 55.0000 | 26.6% | 21.0 | 138.7 | |
| 7 | 908 | 1,125 | 19,952 | 0 | 39 | 39.0000 | 123.9% | 17.7 | 23.3 | |
| 8 | Combat Shotgun | 832 | 722 | 15,575 | 0 | 37 | 37.0000 | 86.8% | 21.6 | 22.5 |
| 9 | Sniper Rifle | 1,105 | 152 | 18,076 | 7 | 29 | 29.0000 | 13.8% | 118.9 | 38.1 |
| 10 | Steyr Scout | 300 | 49 | 11,519 | 2 | 18 | 18.0000 | 16.3% | 235.1 | 16.7 |
| 11 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1,793 | 431 | 11,943 | 5 | 16 | 16.0000 | 24.0% | 27.7 | 112.1 |
| 12 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 164 | 26 | 6,764 | 2 | 10 | 10.0000 | 15.9% | 260.2 | 16.4 |
| 13 | Charger's Claws | 2,767 | 726 | 6,578 | 0 | 10 | 10.0000 | 26.2% | 9.1 | 276.7 |
| 14 | 756 | 105 | 3,725 | 0 | 9 | 9.0000 | 13.9% | 35.5 | 84.0 | |
| 15 | Combat Rifle | 1,013 | 74 | 4,554 | 3 | 8 | 8.0000 | 7.3% | 61.5 | 126.6 |
| 16 | 49 | 124 | 2,606 | 0 | 8 | 8.0000 | 253.1% | 21.0 | 6.1 | |
| 17 | Chrome Shotgun | 55 | 74 | 1,885 | 0 | 7 | 7.0000 | 134.5% | 25.5 | 7.9 |
| 18 | Jockey's Claws | 5,918 | 216 | 471 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 3.6% | 2.2 | 2,959 |
| 19 | 7,487 | 138 | 1,610 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 1.8% | 11.7 | 3,744 | |
| 20 | 4,924 | 147 | 689 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 3.0% | 4.7 | 4,924 | |
| 21 | 4,308 | 36 | 144 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 0.8% | 4.0 | 4,308 | |
| 22 | 669 | 291 | 11,199 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 43.5% | 38.5 | 0.0 | |
| 23 | 23 | 22 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 95.7% | 1.5 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,752 | 15.4% | 67.1% | 17.5% | |
| 2 | 1,480 | 18.2% | 62.2% | 19.7% | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 1,376 | 12.4% | 70.1% | 17.5% |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 1,036 | 13.8% | 70.8% | 15.3% |
| 5 | 903 | 16.3% | 67.6% | 16.2% | |
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 544 | 14.0% | 66.2% | 19.9% |
| 7 | Magnum | 396 | 15.4% | 68.4% | 16.2% |
| 8 | Charger's Claws | 390 | 14.1% | 70.0% | 15.9% |
| 9 | 381 | 11.3% | 77.2% | 11.5% | |
| 10 | H&K MP5-Navy | 372 | 16.4% | 69.6% | 14.0% |
| 11 | 268 | 14.6% | 64.9% | 20.5% | |
| 12 | Sniper Rifle | 130 | 10.0% | 76.9% | 13.1% |
| 13 | Jockey's Claws | 130 | 10.8% | 60.8% | 28.5% |
| 14 | 94 | 23.4% | 53.2% | 23.4% | |
| 15 | 86 | 27.9% | 46.5% | 25.6% | |
| 16 | 80 | 10.0% | 71.3% | 18.8% | |
| 17 | Chrome Shotgun | 60 | 16.7% | 70.0% | 13.3% |
| 18 | Combat Rifle | 58 | 3.4% | 91.4% | 5.2% |
| 19 | Steyr Scout | 32 | 3.1% | 81.3% | 15.6% |
| 20 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 22 | 9.1% | 81.8% | 9.1% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c4m4_milltown_b | 364 | 5.15% | 38 | 2.65% | 9.58 | 30 | 3.46% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | c5m1_waterfront | 304 | 4.30% | 33 | 2.30% | 9.21 | 54 | 6.23% | 0.18 | |||
| 3 | c13m2_southpinestream | 251 | 3.55% | 3 | 0.21% | 83.67 | 40 | 4.61% | 0.16 | |||
| 4 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 307 | 4.35% | 38 | 2.65% | 8.08 | 31 | 3.58% | 0.10 | |||
| 5 | c13m4_cutthroatcreek | 117 | 1.66% | 15 | 1.05% | 7.80 | 20 | 2.31% | 0.17 | |||
| 6 | c7m2_barge | 189 | 2.68% | 25 | 1.74% | 7.56 | 19 | 2.19% | 0.10 | |||
| 7 | c12m1_hilltop | 41 | 0.58% | 6 | 0.42% | 6.83 | 6 | 0.69% | 0.15 | |||
| 8 | c2m4_barns | 81 | 1.15% | 12 | 0.84% | 6.75 | 5 | 0.58% | 0.06 | |||
| 9 | c12m4_barn | 102 | 1.44% | 16 | 1.12% | 6.38 | 16 | 1.85% | 0.16 | |||
| 10 | c8m4_interior | 336 | 4.76% | 53 | 3.70% | 6.34 | 51 | 5.88% | 0.15 | |||
| 11 | c13m1_alpinecreek | 31 | 0.44% | 5 | 0.35% | 6.20 | 2 | 0.23% | 0.06 | |||
| 12 | c8m5_rooftop | 246 | 3.48% | 40 | 2.79% | 6.15 | 25 | 2.88% | 0.10 | |||
| 13 | l4d2_vs_stadium2_riverwalk | 85 | 1.20% | 14 | 0.98% | 6.07 | 16 | 1.85% | 0.19 | |||
| 14 | c10m1_caves | 76 | 1.08% | 13 | 0.91% | 5.85 | 5 | 0.58% | 0.07 | |||
| 15 | c9m2_lots | 33 | 0.47% | 6 | 0.42% | 5.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | c8m1_apartment | 159 | 2.25% | 29 | 2.02% | 5.48 | 31 | 3.58% | 0.19 | |||
| 17 | c1m1_hotel | 238 | 3.37% | 50 | 3.49% | 4.76 | 44 | 5.07% | 0.18 | |||
| 18 | c10m2_drainage | 155 | 2.19% | 33 | 2.30% | 4.70 | 11 | 1.27% | 0.07 | |||
| 19 | c10m5_houseboat | 61 | 0.86% | 13 | 0.91% | 4.69 | 6 | 0.69% | 0.10 | |||
| 20 | c5m4_quarter | 164 | 2.32% | 36 | 2.51% | 4.56 | 21 | 2.42% | 0.13 | |||
| 21 | c10m3_ranchhouse | 85 | 1.20% | 19 | 1.33% | 4.47 | 13 | 1.50% | 0.15 | |||
| 22 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 151 | 2.14% | 34 | 2.37% | 4.44 | 14 | 1.61% | 0.09 | |||
| 23 | c2m1_highway | 288 | 4.08% | 65 | 4.54% | 4.43 | 37 | 4.27% | 0.13 | |||
| 24 | c5m5_bridge | 57 | 0.81% | 13 | 0.91% | 4.38 | 7 | 0.81% | 0.12 | |||
| 25 | c12m3_bridge | 39 | 0.55% | 9 | 0.63% | 4.33 | 5 | 0.58% | 0.13 | |||
| 26 | c2m5_concert | 60 | 0.85% | 14 | 0.98% | 4.29 | 8 | 0.92% | 0.13 | |||
| 27 | c2m3_coaster | 85 | 1.20% | 21 | 1.47% | 4.05 | 15 | 1.73% | 0.18 | |||
| 28 | c12m2_traintunnel | 100 | 1.42% | 25 | 1.74% | 4.00 | 12 | 1.38% | 0.12 | |||
| 29 | c1m2_streets | 387 | 5.48% | 97 | 6.77% | 3.99 | 78 | 9.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 30 | c1m3_mall | 408 | 5.78% | 105 | 7.33% | 3.89 | 35 | 4.04% | 0.09 | |||
| 31 | c8m3_sewers | 176 | 2.49% | 48 | 3.35% | 3.67 | 22 | 2.54% | 0.13 | |||
| 32 | c7m1_docks | 167 | 2.36% | 55 | 3.84% | 3.04 | 24 | 2.77% | 0.14 | |||
| 33 | c9m1_alleys | 25 | 0.35% | 1 | 0.07% | 25.00 | 2 | 0.23% | 0.08 | |||
| 34 | c10m4_mainstreet | 84 | 1.19% | 4 | 0.28% | 21.00 | 5 | 0.58% | 0.06 | |||
| 35 | c12m5_cornfield | 121 | 1.71% | 41 | 2.86% | 2.95 | 11 | 1.27% | 0.09 | |||
| 36 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 194 | 2.75% | 67 | 4.68% | 2.90 | 15 | 1.73% | 0.08 | |||
| 37 | c6m1_riverbank | 23 | 0.33% | 8 | 0.56% | 2.88 | 2 | 0.23% | 0.09 | |||
| 38 | c5m3_cemetery | 183 | 2.59% | 64 | 4.47% | 2.86 | 19 | 2.19% | 0.10 | |||
| 39 | c4m5_milltown_escape | 118 | 1.67% | 42 | 2.93% | 2.81 | 8 | 0.92% | 0.07 | |||
| 40 | c8m2_subway | 113 | 1.60% | 42 | 2.93% | 2.69 | 14 | 1.61% | 0.12 | |||
| 41 | c6m2_bedlam | 40 | 0.57% | 16 | 1.12% | 2.50 | 6 | 0.69% | 0.15 | |||
| 42 | c13m3_memorialbridge | 12 | 0.17% | 5 | 0.35% | 2.40 | 1 | 0.12% | 0.08 | |||
| 43 | l4d2_stadium1_apartment | 24 | 0.34% | 11 | 0.77% | 2.18 | 3 | 0.35% | 0.13 | |||
| 44 | c5m2_park | 428 | 6.06% | 28 | 1.95% | 15.29 | 50 | 5.77% | 0.12 | |||
| 45 | c4m1_milltown_a | 212 | 3.00% | 15 | 1.05% | 14.13 | 14 | 1.61% | 0.07 | |||
| 46 | c7m3_port | 32 | 0.45% | 19 | 1.33% | 1.68 | 2 | 0.23% | 0.06 | |||
| 47 | c1m4_atrium | 99 | 1.40% | 66 | 4.61% | 1.50 | 12 | 1.38% | 0.12 | |||
| 48 | c14m2_lighthouse | 6 | 0.08% | 5 | 0.35% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | c11m2_offices | 3 | 0.04% | 6 | 0.42% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | c6m3_port | 4 | 0.06% | 10 | 0.70% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 7,064 | 100.00% | 1,433 | 4.9295 | 867 | 100.00% | 0.1227 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
5,749 | 81.38% | 31 | 2.16% | 185.45 | 659 | 78.36% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Jockey |
68 | 0.96% | 5 | 0.35% | 13.60 | 17 | 2.02% | 0.25 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Boomer |
67 | 0.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 67.00 | 11 | 1.31% | 0.16 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Hunter |
54 | 0.76% | 4 | 0.28% | 13.50 | 20 | 2.38% | 0.37 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Smoker |
50 | 0.71% | 3 | 0.21% | 16.67 | 12 | 1.43% | 0.24 | |||
| 6 | Ale -' |
47 | 0.67% | 140 | 9.77% | 0.34 | 15 | 1.78% | 0.32 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Spitter |
42 | 0.59% | 5 | 0.35% | 8.40 | 10 | 1.19% | 0.24 | |||
| 8 | shaki |
32 | 0.45% | 15 | 1.05% | 2.13 | 5 | 0.59% | 0.16 | |||
| 9 | steveloopando |
29 | 0.41% | 30 | 2.09% | 0.97 | 2 | 0.24% | 0.07 | |||
| 10 | BOT-Charger |
29 | 0.41% | 1 | 0.07% | 29.00 | 4 | 0.48% | 0.14 | |||
| 11 | !!!RAFA!!!! |
28 | 0.40% | 39 | 2.72% | 0.72 | 3 | 0.36% | 0.11 | |||
| 12 | JCヅ |
28 | 0.40% | 17 | 1.19% | 1.65 | 3 | 0.36% | 0.11 | |||
| 13 | Sanohi |
23 | 0.33% | 44 | 3.07% | 0.52 | 3 | 0.36% | 0.13 | |||
| 14 | Vermont |
23 | 0.33% | 33 | 2.30% | 0.70 | 2 | 0.24% | 0.09 | |||
| 15 | S@nt0s |
23 | 0.33% | 18 | 1.26% | 1.28 | 3 | 0.36% | 0.13 | |||
| 16 | (2)ꜰɪᴄ ʙ'ᴢ · ɱαυɾ� |
21 | 0.30% | 30 | 2.09% | 0.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | .Mart. |
20 | 0.28% | 28 | 1.95% | 0.71 | 5 | 0.59% | 0.25 | |||
| 18 | Camargo |
18 | 0.25% | 51 | 3.56% | 0.35 | 5 | 0.59% | 0.28 | |||
| 19 | Carioc4 |
18 | 0.25% | 22 | 1.54% | 0.82 | 2 | 0.24% | 0.11 | |||
| 20 | [Яevolteds] Bobs'On |
18 | 0.25% | 17 | 1.19% | 1.06 | 2 | 0.24% | 0.11 | |||
| 21 | [ΖмBя.™] CrAzZzY |
17 | 0.24% | 19 | 1.33% | 0.89 | 2 | 0.24% | 0.12 | |||
| 22 | DxTKchorro |
16 | 0.23% | 51 | 3.56% | 0.31 | 3 | 0.36% | 0.19 | |||
| 23 | Sukuna |
16 | 0.23% | 28 | 1.95% | 0.57 | 3 | 0.36% | 0.19 | |||
| 24 | cotoco⌠ ∞ |
16 | 0.23% | 27 | 1.88% | 0.59 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | BOT-Ellis |
16 | 0.23% | 12 | 0.84% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | Gallassi ... |
15 | 0.21% | 24 | 1.67% | 0.63 | 2 | 0.24% | 0.13 | |||
| 27 | Jiganno |
15 | 0.21% | 17 | 1.19% | 0.88 | 2 | 0.24% | 0.13 | |||
| 28 | BOT-(1)Hunter |
15 | 0.21% | 1 | 0.07% | 15.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | ꜰɪᴄ ʙ'ᴢ · ɱαυɾιɳ |
14 | 0.20% | 22 | 1.54% | 0.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | witch |
14 | 0.20% | 3 | 0.21% | 4.67 | 2 | 0.24% | 0.14 | |||
| 31 | [ΖмBя.™] gui7 |
13 | 0.18% | 15 | 1.05% | 0.87 | 2 | 0.24% | 0.15 | |||
| 32 | JpR |
13 | 0.18% | 9 | 0.63% | 1.44 | 2 | 0.24% | 0.15 | |||
| 33 | BOT-(1)Smoker |
12 | 0.17% | 1 | 0.07% | 12.00 | 5 | 0.59% | 0.42 | |||
| 34 | [ΖмBя.™] SFM |
11 | 0.16% | 9 | 0.63% | 1.22 | 2 | 0.24% | 0.18 | |||
| 35 | Conerus Serranus |
11 | 0.16% | 8 | 0.56% | 1.38 | 2 | 0.24% | 0.18 | |||
| 36 | (1)ꜰɪᴄ ʙ'ᴢ · ɱαυɾ� |
10 | 0.14% | 33 | 2.30% | 0.30 | 3 | 0.36% | 0.30 | |||
| 37 | ϟ Ze Trovão ϟ |
10 | 0.14% | 20 | 1.40% | 0.50 | 4 | 0.48% | 0.40 | |||
| 38 | Karkará |
10 | 0.14% | 9 | 0.63% | 1.11 | 4 | 0.48% | 0.40 | |||
| 39 | BOT-Francis |
10 | 0.14% | 8 | 0.56% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | BOT-(2)Francis |
10 | 0.14% | 7 | 0.49% | 1.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | BOT-Bill |
10 | 0.14% | 7 | 0.49% | 1.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | Marcelvz_vrx7 |
10 | 0.14% | 2 | 0.14% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.12% | 0.10 | |||
| 43 | [ΖмBя.™] GrøünÐër |
9 | 0.13% | 25 | 1.74% | 0.36 | 1 | 0.12% | 0.11 | |||
| 44 | vi nao |
9 | 0.13% | 21 | 1.47% | 0.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | dodi |
9 | 0.13% | 19 | 1.33% | 0.47 | 2 | 0.24% | 0.22 | |||
| 46 | PipoCa |
9 | 0.13% | 12 | 0.84% | 0.75 | 3 | 0.36% | 0.33 | |||
| 47 | SoldierBest |
9 | 0.13% | 2 | 0.14% | 4.50 | 2 | 0.24% | 0.22 | |||
| 48 | REI DO CERRADO |
8 | 0.11% | 35 | 2.44% | 0.23 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | [Яevolteds] GustavoBrt_ |
8 | 0.11% | 28 | 1.95% | 0.29 | 1 | 0.12% | 0.13 | |||
| 50 | BOT-Zoey |
8 | 0.11% | 9 | 0.63% | 0.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Gabrielslz

Charger
Spitter
Smoker
Boomer
Jockey
Hunter
Tank
Rochelle
Coach
Nick
Bill
Ellis
Zoey
Louis
Francis
infected
Vermont
(2)ꜰɪᴄ ʙ'ᴢ · ɱαυɾ�
(1)ꜰɪᴄ ʙ'ᴢ · ɱαυɾ�