Player Information| Player Profile |
|
negro |
|
| Location: Praia Grande, Brazil | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:723684840 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Oct. 29th, 2026 @ 23:10:56 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:37:55h |
| Average Ping:* | 42 ms (Latency: 21 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c7m1_docks |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Sniper Rifle |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 2,425 | |
| Rank: | 370 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 5.92 | |
| Kills per Death: | 14.8718 (14.87*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1362 (0.1362*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 49.88 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 20.6% (21%*) | |
| Headshots: | 79 (79*) | |
| Kills: | 580 (580*) | |
| Deaths: | 39 (39*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 239 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
negro's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 20 (80%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | negro | 0d 00:12:27h | 2026-10-29 23:23:23 | 144 | 1 | 144.00 | 18 | 0.13 | 0 | 21.7% |
| 2 | feijao com farinha | 0d 01:25:28h | 2026-08-19 23:11:20 | 436 | 38 | 11.47 | 61 | 0.14 | 0 | 20.5% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 79 times | 0 |
| 2 | Killed a Charger | 34 times | 102 |
| 3 | Killed a Spitter | 23 times | 69 |
| 4 | Killed a Jockey | 22 times | 66 |
| 5 | Protected Teammate | 21 times | 0 |
| 6 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 15 times | 90 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 13 times | 13 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 13 times | 13 |
| 9 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 9 times | 225 |
| 10 | Revived Teammate | 8 times | 24 |
| 11 | Killed a Boomer | 7 times | 7 |
| 12 | Going for a ride | 7 times | 35 |
| 13 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | 18 |
| 14 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 15 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 16 | Charger Pummeling | 2 times | 10 |
| 17 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 18 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 19 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
| 20 | Friendly Fire | 1 times | -3 |
| 21 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 16 times | -96 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 11 times | -66 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 9 times | -225 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
12 times | 28.57% | 3 | 11 | 0.27 | |
| 2 | Boomer |
7 times | 16.67% | 0 | 7 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Jockey |
6 times | 14.29% | 1 | 6 | 0.17 | |
| 4 | Spitter |
5 times | 11.90% | 0 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Zoey |
2 times | 4.76% | 161 | 2 | 80.50 | |
| 6 | Tank |
2 times | 4.76% | 4 | 0 | 4.00 | |
| 7 | Louis |
2 times | 4.76% | 33 | 3 | 11.00 | |
| 8 | Smoker |
1 times | 2.38% | 1 | 0 | 1.00 | |
| 9 | Rochelle |
1 times | 2.38% | 239 | 1 | 239.00 | |
| 10 | Nick |
1 times | 2.38% | 33 | 2 | 16.50 | |
| 11 | Hunter |
1 times | 2.38% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 12 | Ellis |
1 times | 2.38% | 5 | 0 | 5.00 | |
| 13 | Bill |
1 times | 2.38% | 100 | 1 | 100.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 303 | 52.24% | 40 | 50.63% | 0.13 | ||
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 55 | 9.48% | 22 | 27.85% | 0.40 | ||
| 3 | Katana | 1.50 | 41 | 7.07% | 3 | 3.80% | 0.07 | ||
| 4 | M60 | 1.00 | 34 | 5.86% | 2 | 2.53% | 0.06 | ||
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 29 | 5.00% | 2 | 2.53% | 0.07 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 26 | 4.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 24 | 4.14% | 2 | 2.53% | 0.08 | ||
| 8 | Magnum | 1.00 | 21 | 3.62% | 4 | 5.06% | 0.19 | ||
| 9 | 1.20 | 13 | 2.24% | 3 | 3.80% | 0.23 | |||
| 10 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 7 | 1.21% | 1 | 1.27% | 0.14 | ||
| 11 | 1.00 | 6 | 1.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 6 | 1.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 4 | 0.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 3 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Knife | 1.50 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 18 | Jockey's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 19 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 1,034 | 227 | 31,182 | 20 | 51 | 51.0000 | 22.0% | 137.4 | 20.3 |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 1,318 | 338 | 9,586 | 8 | 18 | 18.0000 | 25.6% | 28.4 | 73.2 |
| 3 | AK-47 | 328 | 54 | 3,437 | 2 | 7 | 7.0000 | 16.5% | 63.6 | 46.9 |
| 4 | Magnum | 141 | 42 | 2,735 | 3 | 5 | 5.0000 | 29.8% | 65.1 | 28.2 |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 72 | 94 | 1,712 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 130.6% | 18.2 | 24.0 |
| 6 | 235 | 62 | 1,511 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 26.4% | 24.4 | 117.5 | |
| 7 | 40 | 9 | 675 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 22.5% | 75.0 | 40.0 | |
| 8 | 28 | 8 | 830 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 28.6% | 103.8 | 28.0 | |
| 9 | 133 | 7 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.3% | 4.7 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | Chrome Shotgun | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 66.7% | 7.5 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | Jockey's Claws | 313 | 43 | 86 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 13.7% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 14 | 232 | 2 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.9% | 10.0 | 0.0 | |
| 15 | Charger's Claws | 107 | 15 | 136 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 14.0% | 9.1 | 0.0 |
| 16 | 396 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 293 | 9.6% | 80.2% | 10.2% |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 186 | 9.1% | 82.8% | 8.1% |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 88 | 8.0% | 60.2% | 31.8% |
| 4 | 50 | 28.0% | 54.0% | 18.0% | |
| 5 | AK-47 | 45 | 8.9% | 66.7% | 24.4% |
| 6 | Jockey's Claws | 43 | 4.7% | 58.1% | 37.2% |
| 7 | Magnum | 34 | 8.8% | 67.6% | 23.5% |
| 8 | 6 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 5 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | |
| 10 | 2 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | Charger's Claws | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m1_waterfront | 35 | 6.03% | 7 | 17.95% | 5.00 | 9 | 11.39% | 0.26 | |||
| 2 | c1m4_atrium | 9 | 1.55% | 2 | 5.13% | 4.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | c7m2_barge | 33 | 5.69% | 9 | 23.08% | 3.67 | 4 | 5.06% | 0.12 | |||
| 4 | c5m2_park | 239 | 41.21% | 1 | 2.56% | 239.00 | 36 | 45.57% | 0.15 | |||
| 5 | c7m3_port | 2 | 0.34% | 1 | 2.56% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | c7m1_docks | 262 | 45.17% | 19 | 48.72% | 13.79 | 30 | 37.97% | 0.11 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 580 | 100.00% | 39 | 14.8718 | 79 | 100.00% | 0.1362 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
457 | 78.79% | 1 | 2.56% | 457.00 | 36 | 53.73% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | Alecsx113 |
17 | 2.93% | 2 | 5.13% | 8.50 | 6 | 8.96% | 0.35 | |||
| 3 | the amson |
13 | 2.24% | 1 | 2.56% | 13.00 | 3 | 4.48% | 0.23 | |||
| 4 | justohuallpara |
10 | 1.72% | 2 | 5.13% | 5.00 | 2 | 2.99% | 0.20 | |||
| 5 | TumuTTer |
8 | 1.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 3 | 4.48% | 0.38 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Hunter |
7 | 1.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 6 | 8.96% | 0.86 | |||
| 7 | Vermont |
6 | 1.03% | 3 | 7.69% | 2.00 | 3 | 4.48% | 0.50 | |||
| 8 | BOT-Jockey |
6 | 1.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 3 | 4.48% | 0.50 | |||
| 9 | peter toshh |
5 | 0.86% | 4 | 10.26% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | ΛKΛZΛ⚡ |
5 | 0.86% | 2 | 5.13% | 2.50 | 2 | 2.99% | 0.40 | |||
| 11 | El Burro |
5 | 0.86% | 2 | 5.13% | 2.50 | 3 | 4.48% | 0.60 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
negro

Charger
Boomer
Jockey
Spitter
Zoey
Tank
Louis
Smoker
Rochelle
Nick
Hunter
Ellis
Bill
infected
Alecsx113
justohuallpara
TumuTTer
Vermont
El Burro