Player Information| Player Profile |
|
lapelota |
|
| Location: Ribeirao dos Pintos, Brazil | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:461827568 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 27th, 2026 @ 18:20:51 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 03:43:05h |
| Average Ping:* | 49 ms (Latency: 25 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c7m1_docks |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 13,636 | |
| Rank: | 113 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.18 | |
| Kills per Death: | 3.4876 (3.49*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1481 (0.1481*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 123.97 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 16.9% (17%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1,003 (1,003*) | |
| Kills: | 6,773 (6,773*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,942 (1,942*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 117 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 29 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 1 (1*) | |
lapelota's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Colonel | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 477 (36%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 1,003 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 815 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Charger | 407 times | 1,221 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 252 times | 756 |
| 5 | Charger Pummeling | 174 times | 870 |
| 6 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 129 times | 3,225 |
| 7 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 127 times | 762 |
| 8 | Killed a Smoker | 117 times | 117 |
| 9 | Killed a Hunter | 115 times | 115 |
| 10 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 107 times | 642 |
| 11 | Revived Teammate | 102 times | 306 |
| 12 | Killed a Jockey | 72 times | 216 |
| 13 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 71 times | 426 |
| 14 | Going for a ride | 64 times | 320 |
| 15 | Killed a Boomer | 61 times | 61 |
| 16 | Friendly Fire | 32 times | -96 |
| 17 | Used Adrenaline | 27 times | 0 |
| 18 | Killed a Witch | 12 times | 36 |
| 19 | Startled the Witch | 10 times | -50 |
| 20 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 10 times | 0 |
| 21 | Killed a Tank | 9 times | 27 |
| 22 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 7 times | 0 |
| 23 | Healed Teammate | 4 times | 20 |
| 24 | Tank Bilebombed | 2 times | 10 |
| 25 | Defibrillated Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 282 times | -1692 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 263 times | -6575 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 146 times | -876 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 126 times | -756 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
782 times | 37.96% | 62 | 759 | 0.08 | |
| 2 | Spitter |
644 times | 31.26% | 18 | 534 | 0.03 | |
| 3 | Smoker |
145 times | 7.04% | 6 | 136 | 0.04 | |
| 4 | Hunter |
105 times | 5.10% | 28 | 84 | 0.33 | |
| 5 | Jockey |
104 times | 5.05% | 10 | 76 | 0.13 | |
| 6 | Boomer |
89 times | 4.32% | 0 | 89 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Rochelle |
26 times | 1.26% | 868 | 29 | 29.93 | |
| 8 | Coach |
25 times | 1.21% | 1,065 | 41 | 25.98 | |
| 9 | Louis |
24 times | 1.17% | 1,005 | 40 | 25.13 | |
| 10 | Nick |
22 times | 1.07% | 944 | 29 | 32.55 | |
| 11 | Bill |
22 times | 1.07% | 858 | 38 | 22.58 | |
| 12 | Ellis |
18 times | 0.87% | 657 | 27 | 24.33 | |
| 13 | Francis |
17 times | 0.83% | 749 | 33 | 22.70 | |
| 14 | Zoey |
14 times | 0.68% | 498 | 26 | 19.15 | |
| 15 | Tank |
14 times | 0.68% | 5 | 1 | 5.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 1,362 | 20.11% | 161 | 16.05% | 0.12 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 695 | 10.26% | 163 | 16.25% | 0.23 | |||
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 520 | 7.68% | 126 | 12.56% | 0.24 | ||
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 508 | 7.50% | 50 | 4.99% | 0.10 | ||
| 5 | Magnum | 1.00 | 451 | 6.66% | 30 | 2.99% | 0.07 | ||
| 6 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 429 | 6.33% | 95 | 9.47% | 0.22 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 385 | 5.68% | 74 | 7.38% | 0.19 | |||
| 8 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 364 | 5.37% | 39 | 3.89% | 0.11 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 361 | 5.33% | 47 | 4.69% | 0.13 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 308 | 4.55% | 38 | 3.79% | 0.12 | |||
| 11 | Katana | 1.50 | 244 | 3.60% | 37 | 3.69% | 0.15 | ||
| 12 | Machete | 1.50 | 163 | 2.41% | 29 | 2.89% | 0.18 | ||
| 13 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 139 | 2.05% | 31 | 3.09% | 0.22 | ||
| 14 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 98 | 1.45% | 16 | 1.60% | 0.16 | ||
| 15 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 93 | 1.37% | 16 | 1.60% | 0.17 | ||
| 16 | 1.00 | 74 | 1.09% | 2 | 0.20% | 0.03 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 71 | 1.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 64 | 0.94% | 15 | 1.50% | 0.23 | ||
| 19 | 1.20 | 57 | 0.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 56 | 0.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 21 | Steyr Scout | 1.00 | 49 | 0.72% | 8 | 0.80% | 0.16 | ||
| 22 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 46 | 0.68% | 5 | 0.50% | 0.11 | ||
| 23 | 1.30 | 39 | 0.58% | 5 | 0.50% | 0.13 | |||
| 24 | 3.00 | 28 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 22 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 22 | 0.32% | 4 | 0.40% | 0.18 | ||
| 27 | 3.00 | 18 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1.00 | 16 | 0.24% | 3 | 0.30% | 0.19 | ||
| 29 | 2.00 | 16 | 0.24% | 6 | 0.60% | 0.38 | |||
| 30 | Insect Swarm | 1.50 | 15 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 31 | Jockey's Claws | 3.00 | 10 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 32 | Shovel | 1.50 | 9 | 0.13% | 1 | 0.10% | 0.11 | ||
| 33 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 9 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 34 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 3.00 | 6 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | Pitchfork | 1.50 | 4 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 38 | Knife | 1.50 | 4 | 0.06% | 1 | 0.10% | 0.25 | ||
| 39 | Spitter's Claws | 3.00 | 3 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 40 | Melee | 1.50 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 41 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 42 | 1.60 | 1 | 0.01% | 1 | 0.10% | 1.00 | |||
| 43 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 18,087 | 2,692 | 177,687 | 45 | 230 | 230.0000 | 14.9% | 66.0 | 78.6 |
| 2 | 19,466 | 4,614 | 109,406 | 28 | 139 | 139.0000 | 23.7% | 23.7 | 140.0 | |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 12,941 | 1,724 | 43,976 | 22 | 84 | 84.0000 | 13.3% | 25.5 | 154.1 |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 1,750 | 1,964 | 45,570 | 0 | 72 | 72.0000 | 112.2% | 23.2 | 24.3 |
| 5 | 2,095 | 462 | 53,171 | 17 | 68 | 68.0000 | 22.1% | 115.1 | 30.8 | |
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 4,042 | 661 | 68,648 | 17 | 66 | 66.0000 | 16.4% | 103.9 | 61.2 |
| 7 | 6,376 | 1,516 | 55,645 | 15 | 64 | 64.0000 | 23.8% | 36.7 | 99.6 | |
| 8 | Magnum | 2,337 | 650 | 53,621 | 8 | 51 | 51.0000 | 27.8% | 82.5 | 45.8 |
| 9 | 1,312 | 1,523 | 27,212 | 0 | 46 | 46.0000 | 116.1% | 17.9 | 28.5 | |
| 10 | Combat Rifle | 2,188 | 346 | 23,705 | 6 | 28 | 28.0000 | 15.8% | 68.5 | 78.1 |
| 11 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1,149 | 284 | 7,579 | 2 | 11 | 11.0000 | 24.7% | 26.7 | 104.5 |
| 12 | Steyr Scout | 236 | 43 | 8,645 | 4 | 10 | 10.0000 | 18.2% | 201.0 | 23.6 |
| 13 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1,986 | 345 | 12,194 | 1 | 10 | 10.0000 | 17.4% | 35.3 | 198.6 |
| 14 | 12,697 | 323 | 3,293 | 0 | 8 | 8.0000 | 2.5% | 10.2 | 1,587 | |
| 15 | 112 | 74 | 1,772 | 0 | 7 | 7.0000 | 66.1% | 23.9 | 16.0 | |
| 16 | Chrome Shotgun | 162 | 104 | 2,832 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 64.2% | 27.2 | 32.4 |
| 17 | Charger's Claws | 4,920 | 1,048 | 8,254 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 21.3% | 7.9 | 1,230 |
| 18 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 92 | 28 | 4,687 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 30.4% | 167.4 | 46.0 |
| 19 | Jockey's Claws | 9,943 | 298 | 650 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 3.0% | 2.2 | 4,972 |
| 20 | 6,954 | 168 | 815 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 2.4% | 4.9 | 6,954 | |
| 21 | 18 | 5 | 125 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 27.8% | 25.0 | 0.0 | |
| 22 | 389 | 82 | 2,122 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 21.1% | 25.9 | 0.0 | |
| 23 | 29 | 35 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 120.7% | 1.6 | 0.0 | |
| 24 | 3,286 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.1% | 4.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 4,008 | 17.6% | 63.3% | 19.1% | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 2,301 | 17.1% | 64.7% | 18.2% |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 1,630 | 12.4% | 71.2% | 16.4% |
| 4 | 1,375 | 17.1% | 61.2% | 21.7% | |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 1,342 | 11.6% | 72.0% | 16.4% |
| 6 | 1,334 | 15.6% | 66.4% | 18.0% | |
| 7 | Charger's Claws | 618 | 12.6% | 68.8% | 18.6% |
| 8 | Magnum | 568 | 15.3% | 69.5% | 15.1% |
| 9 | Sniper Rifle | 564 | 12.2% | 71.8% | 16.0% |
| 10 | 409 | 11.2% | 76.8% | 12.0% | |
| 11 | Combat Rifle | 303 | 13.2% | 74.3% | 12.5% |
| 12 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 288 | 21.9% | 63.5% | 14.6% |
| 13 | H&K MP5-Navy | 259 | 17.0% | 61.0% | 22.0% |
| 14 | 214 | 20.1% | 70.1% | 9.8% | |
| 15 | Jockey's Claws | 197 | 22.8% | 39.1% | 38.1% |
| 16 | 97 | 11.3% | 73.2% | 15.5% | |
| 17 | Chrome Shotgun | 82 | 7.3% | 81.7% | 11.0% |
| 18 | 68 | 14.7% | 76.5% | 8.8% | |
| 19 | 60 | 18.3% | 65.0% | 16.7% | |
| 20 | Steyr Scout | 32 | 9.4% | 90.6% | 0.0% |
| 21 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 23 | 17.4% | 60.9% | 21.7% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c6m3_port | 26 | 0.38% | 3 | 0.15% | 8.67 | 6 | 0.60% | 0.23 | |||
| 2 | c10m2_drainage | 152 | 2.24% | 18 | 0.93% | 8.44 | 31 | 3.09% | 0.20 | |||
| 3 | c9m1_alleys | 52 | 0.77% | 7 | 0.36% | 7.43 | 16 | 1.60% | 0.31 | |||
| 4 | c3m3_shantytown | 64 | 0.94% | 9 | 0.46% | 7.11 | 11 | 1.10% | 0.17 | |||
| 5 | c5m5_bridge | 34 | 0.50% | 5 | 0.26% | 6.80 | 5 | 0.50% | 0.15 | |||
| 6 | c3m4_plantation | 27 | 0.40% | 5 | 0.26% | 5.40 | 4 | 0.40% | 0.15 | |||
| 7 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 118 | 1.74% | 22 | 1.13% | 5.36 | 13 | 1.30% | 0.11 | |||
| 8 | nmrm4_hospital | 44 | 0.65% | 1 | 0.05% | 44.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0.02 | |||
| 9 | c5m2_park | 522 | 7.71% | 107 | 5.51% | 4.88 | 79 | 7.88% | 0.15 | |||
| 10 | c12m3_bridge | 72 | 1.06% | 15 | 0.77% | 4.80 | 14 | 1.40% | 0.19 | |||
| 11 | c10m5_houseboat | 27 | 0.40% | 6 | 0.31% | 4.50 | 2 | 0.20% | 0.07 | |||
| 12 | nmrm3_sewers | 72 | 1.06% | 17 | 0.88% | 4.24 | 9 | 0.90% | 0.13 | |||
| 13 | c5m1_waterfront | 258 | 3.81% | 62 | 3.19% | 4.16 | 49 | 4.89% | 0.19 | |||
| 14 | c8m4_interior | 206 | 3.04% | 51 | 2.63% | 4.04 | 29 | 2.89% | 0.14 | |||
| 15 | nmrm2_subway | 56 | 0.83% | 14 | 0.72% | 4.00 | 8 | 0.80% | 0.14 | |||
| 16 | c2m1_highway | 43 | 0.63% | 11 | 0.57% | 3.91 | 7 | 0.70% | 0.16 | |||
| 17 | c8m1_apartment | 268 | 3.96% | 71 | 3.66% | 3.77 | 37 | 3.69% | 0.14 | |||
| 18 | c7m1_docks | 738 | 10.90% | 201 | 10.35% | 3.67 | 93 | 9.27% | 0.13 | |||
| 19 | c6m2_bedlam | 77 | 1.14% | 21 | 1.08% | 3.67 | 16 | 1.60% | 0.21 | |||
| 20 | c5m3_cemetery | 458 | 6.76% | 126 | 6.49% | 3.63 | 72 | 7.18% | 0.16 | |||
| 21 | c10m3_ranchhouse | 61 | 0.90% | 17 | 0.88% | 3.59 | 10 | 1.00% | 0.16 | |||
| 22 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 128 | 1.89% | 36 | 1.85% | 3.56 | 14 | 1.40% | 0.11 | |||
| 23 | c8m2_subway | 234 | 3.45% | 66 | 3.40% | 3.55 | 38 | 3.79% | 0.16 | |||
| 24 | c1m2_streets | 341 | 5.03% | 100 | 5.15% | 3.41 | 69 | 6.88% | 0.20 | |||
| 25 | c2m4_barns | 124 | 1.83% | 37 | 1.91% | 3.35 | 17 | 1.69% | 0.14 | |||
| 26 | c14m1_junkyard | 43 | 0.63% | 13 | 0.67% | 3.31 | 7 | 0.70% | 0.16 | |||
| 27 | c12m2_traintunnel | 92 | 1.36% | 28 | 1.44% | 3.29 | 9 | 0.90% | 0.10 | |||
| 28 | c1m1_hotel | 268 | 3.96% | 83 | 4.27% | 3.23 | 68 | 6.78% | 0.25 | |||
| 29 | c12m1_hilltop | 44 | 0.65% | 14 | 0.72% | 3.14 | 9 | 0.90% | 0.20 | |||
| 30 | c4m1_milltown_a | 75 | 1.11% | 24 | 1.24% | 3.13 | 8 | 0.80% | 0.11 | |||
| 31 | c1m3_mall | 456 | 6.73% | 149 | 7.67% | 3.06 | 69 | 6.88% | 0.15 | |||
| 32 | c10m4_mainstreet | 60 | 0.89% | 20 | 1.03% | 3.00 | 5 | 0.50% | 0.08 | |||
| 33 | c13m1_alpinecreek | 50 | 0.74% | 2 | 0.10% | 25.00 | 8 | 0.80% | 0.16 | |||
| 34 | PR3_Highway_F | 41 | 0.61% | 2 | 0.10% | 20.50 | 10 | 1.00% | 0.24 | |||
| 35 | c10m1_caves | 47 | 0.69% | 16 | 0.82% | 2.94 | 5 | 0.50% | 0.11 | |||
| 36 | nmrm1_apartment | 35 | 0.52% | 12 | 0.62% | 2.92 | 4 | 0.40% | 0.11 | |||
| 37 | c5m4_quarter | 277 | 4.09% | 103 | 5.30% | 2.69 | 28 | 2.79% | 0.10 | |||
| 38 | c8m3_sewers | 138 | 2.04% | 53 | 2.73% | 2.60 | 16 | 1.60% | 0.12 | |||
| 39 | c14m2_lighthouse | 59 | 0.87% | 23 | 1.18% | 2.57 | 8 | 0.80% | 0.14 | |||
| 40 | c7m2_barge | 303 | 4.47% | 125 | 6.44% | 2.42 | 36 | 3.59% | 0.12 | |||
| 41 | c3m2_swamp | 29 | 0.43% | 12 | 0.62% | 2.42 | 5 | 0.50% | 0.17 | |||
| 42 | c7m3_port | 83 | 1.23% | 37 | 1.91% | 2.24 | 5 | 0.50% | 0.06 | |||
| 43 | c6m1_riverbank | 54 | 0.80% | 26 | 1.34% | 2.08 | 7 | 0.70% | 0.13 | |||
| 44 | c12m4_barn | 23 | 0.34% | 2 | 0.10% | 11.50 | 6 | 0.60% | 0.26 | |||
| 45 | c8m5_rooftop | 256 | 3.78% | 23 | 1.18% | 11.13 | 24 | 2.39% | 0.09 | |||
| 46 | c1m4_atrium | 93 | 1.37% | 47 | 2.42% | 1.98 | 7 | 0.70% | 0.08 | |||
| 47 | c11m1_greenhouse | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | c11m4_terminal | 9 | 0.13% | 10 | 0.51% | 0.90 | 1 | 0.10% | 0.11 | |||
| 49 | c2m5_concert | 19 | 0.28% | 24 | 1.24% | 0.79 | 5 | 0.50% | 0.26 | |||
| 50 | c2m3_coaster | 13 | 0.19% | 36 | 1.85% | 0.36 | 3 | 0.30% | 0.23 | |||
| 51 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 2 | 0.03% | 6 | 0.31% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | c13m2_southpinestream | 1 | 0.01% | 20 | 1.03% | 0.05 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | c12m5_cornfield | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.05% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 54 | c4m4_milltown_b | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.10% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 55 | PR4_Quarter_F | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.05% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 6,773 | 100.00% | 1,942 | 3.4876 | 1,003 | 100.00% | 0.1481 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
5,599 | 82.67% | 18 | 0.93% | 311.06 | 822 | 83.28% | 0.15 | |||
| 2 | Karkará |
50 | 0.74% | 24 | 1.24% | 2.08 | 9 | 0.91% | 0.18 | |||
| 3 | JCヅ |
48 | 0.71% | 69 | 3.55% | 0.70 | 5 | 0.51% | 0.10 | |||
| 4 | ꜰɪᴄ ʙ'ᴢ · ɱαυɾιɳ |
43 | 0.63% | 75 | 3.86% | 0.57 | 7 | 0.71% | 0.16 | |||
| 5 | dodi |
42 | 0.62% | 74 | 3.81% | 0.57 | 7 | 0.71% | 0.17 | |||
| 6 | !!!RAFA!!!! |
41 | 0.61% | 92 | 4.74% | 0.45 | 9 | 0.91% | 0.22 | |||
| 7 | (1)ꜰɪᴄ ʙ'ᴢ · ɱαυɾ� |
40 | 0.59% | 86 | 4.43% | 0.47 | 8 | 0.81% | 0.20 | |||
| 8 | mony |
39 | 0.58% | 104 | 5.36% | 0.38 | 4 | 0.41% | 0.10 | |||
| 9 | peter toshh |
39 | 0.58% | 91 | 4.69% | 0.43 | 6 | 0.61% | 0.15 | |||
| 10 | bessias |
38 | 0.56% | 36 | 1.85% | 1.06 | 9 | 0.91% | 0.24 | |||
| 11 | cotoco⌠ ∞ |
36 | 0.53% | 34 | 1.75% | 1.06 | 3 | 0.30% | 0.08 | |||
| 12 | DMelvins |
36 | 0.53% | 29 | 1.49% | 1.24 | 2 | 0.20% | 0.06 | |||
| 13 | Conerus Serranus |
32 | 0.47% | 29 | 1.49% | 1.10 | 2 | 0.20% | 0.06 | |||
| 14 | REI DO CERRADO |
31 | 0.46% | 128 | 6.59% | 0.24 | 6 | 0.61% | 0.19 | |||
| 15 | [Яevolteds] GustavoBrt_ |
29 | 0.43% | 139 | 7.16% | 0.21 | 4 | 0.41% | 0.14 | |||
| 16 | RAUFO |
28 | 0.41% | 23 | 1.18% | 1.22 | 5 | 0.51% | 0.18 | |||
| 17 | ⚜_฿Ąↇ_ĄἦɠɘĿ_⚜ |
27 | 0.40% | 18 | 0.93% | 1.50 | 5 | 0.51% | 0.19 | |||
| 18 | [ΖмBя.™] CrAzZzY |
26 | 0.38% | 27 | 1.39% | 0.96 | 3 | 0.30% | 0.12 | |||
| 19 | Seth |
23 | 0.34% | 65 | 3.35% | 0.35 | 4 | 0.41% | 0.17 | |||
| 20 | Tσɱσҽ ♪ ♫ |
22 | 0.32% | 28 | 1.44% | 0.79 | 4 | 0.41% | 0.18 | |||
| 21 | Colorado™ |
20 | 0.30% | 62 | 3.19% | 0.32 | 2 | 0.20% | 0.10 | |||
| 22 | [ΖмBя.™] GrøünÐër |
19 | 0.28% | 30 | 1.54% | 0.63 | 1 | 0.10% | 0.05 | |||
| 23 | Jiganno |
19 | 0.28% | 14 | 0.72% | 1.36 | 1 | 0.10% | 0.05 | |||
| 24 | [ΖмBя.™] Blackfyre |
18 | 0.27% | 50 | 2.57% | 0.36 | 4 | 0.41% | 0.22 | |||
| 25 | jigetus |
18 | 0.27% | 50 | 2.57% | 0.36 | 2 | 0.20% | 0.11 | |||
| 26 | (2)ꜰɪᴄ ʙ'ᴢ · ɱαυɾ� |
18 | 0.27% | 14 | 0.72% | 1.29 | 5 | 0.51% | 0.28 | |||
| 27 | Tzoob |
16 | 0.24% | 10 | 0.51% | 1.60 | 2 | 0.20% | 0.13 | |||
| 28 | DxTKchorro |
15 | 0.22% | 52 | 2.68% | 0.29 | 3 | 0.30% | 0.20 | |||
| 29 | S@nt0s |
15 | 0.22% | 25 | 1.29% | 0.60 | 1 | 0.10% | 0.07 | |||
| 30 | Camargo |
14 | 0.21% | 37 | 1.91% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | [ΖмBя.™] Cesola |
14 | 0.21% | 10 | 0.51% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | BOT-Smoker |
14 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 14.00 | 4 | 0.41% | 0.29 | |||
| 33 | BOT-Hunter |
14 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 14.00 | 3 | 0.30% | 0.21 | |||
| 34 | [ΖмBя.™] SFM |
13 | 0.19% | 10 | 0.51% | 1.30 | 2 | 0.20% | 0.15 | |||
| 35 | BOT-Jockey |
13 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 13.00 | 4 | 0.41% | 0.31 | |||
| 36 | witch |
12 | 0.18% | 10 | 0.51% | 1.20 | 2 | 0.20% | 0.17 | |||
| 37 | Chico Bioca |
12 | 0.18% | 8 | 0.41% | 1.50 | 1 | 0.10% | 0.08 | |||
| 38 | Malk |
10 | 0.15% | 23 | 1.18% | 0.43 | 1 | 0.10% | 0.10 | |||
| 39 | Gallassi ... |
10 | 0.15% | 23 | 1.18% | 0.43 | 1 | 0.10% | 0.10 | |||
| 40 | Bigatos |
10 | 0.15% | 14 | 0.72% | 0.71 | 2 | 0.20% | 0.20 | |||
| 41 | Legion |
10 | 0.15% | 3 | 0.15% | 3.33 | 3 | 0.30% | 0.30 | |||
| 42 | Samt™ |
9 | 0.13% | 15 | 0.77% | 0.60 | 2 | 0.20% | 0.22 | |||
| 43 | Vermont |
9 | 0.13% | 12 | 0.62% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | __FaNTasMA__ |
8 | 0.12% | 16 | 0.82% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | apazin |
8 | 0.12% | 7 | 0.36% | 1.14 | 3 | 0.30% | 0.38 | |||
| 46 | Cadu Maverick |
8 | 0.12% | 3 | 0.15% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | PipoCa |
8 | 0.12% | 3 | 0.15% | 2.67 | 4 | 0.41% | 0.50 | |||
| 48 | niiu |
7 | 0.10% | 20 | 1.03% | 0.35 | 1 | 0.10% | 0.14 | |||
| 49 | Snark! |
7 | 0.10% | 9 | 0.46% | 0.78 | 1 | 0.10% | 0.14 | |||
| 50 | [ΖмBя.™] gui7 |
7 | 0.10% | 7 | 0.36% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0.14 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
lapelota

Charger
Spitter
Smoker
Hunter
Jockey
Boomer
Rochelle
Coach
Louis
Nick
Bill
Ellis
Francis
Zoey
Tank
infected
(1)ꜰɪᴄ ʙ'ᴢ · ɱαυɾ�
Conerus Serranus
Tσɱσҽ ♪ ♫
Vermont