Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Marcelinho Metebala |
|
| Location: Caruaru, Brazil | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:33812682 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 12:50:28 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:22:12h |
| Average Ping:* | 112 ms (Latency: 56 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m1_hotel |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Combat Shotgun |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,388 | |
| Rank: | 1,689 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.29 | |
| Kills per Death: | 3.5882 (3.59*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1038 (0.1038*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 124.31 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 16.3% (16%*) | |
| Headshots: | 19 (19*) | |
| Kills: | 183 (183*) | |
| Deaths: | 51 (51*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 46 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Marcelinho Metebala's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 17 (83%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Killed a Charger | 21 times | 63 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 19 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 12 times | 0 |
| 4 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 10 times | 60 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 6 times | 18 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 6 times | 18 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 6 times | 6 |
| 8 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 6 times | 36 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 5 times | 5 |
| 10 | Charger Pummeling | 5 times | 25 |
| 11 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | 100 |
| 12 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 13 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 2 times | 0 |
| 14 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 15 | Going for a ride | 2 times | 10 |
| 16 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 17 | Acertou a Pedra (Tank) | 1 times | 10 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 9 times | -225 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 7 times | -42 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 7 times | -42 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
17 times | 30.36% | 1 | 16 | 0.06 | |
| 2 | Smoker |
10 times | 17.86% | 2 | 9 | 0.22 | |
| 3 | Spitter |
7 times | 12.50% | 0 | 6 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Boomer |
6 times | 10.71% | 0 | 6 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Jockey |
5 times | 8.93% | 1 | 4 | 0.25 | |
| 6 | Nick |
3 times | 5.36% | 82 | 3 | 27.33 | |
| 7 | Francis |
2 times | 3.57% | 78 | 5 | 15.60 | |
| 8 | Ellis |
2 times | 3.57% | 14 | 0 | 14.00 | |
| 9 | Rochelle |
1 times | 1.79% | ||||
| 10 | Hunter |
1 times | 1.79% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 11 | Coach |
1 times | 1.79% | 5 | 1 | 5.00 | |
| 12 | Bill |
1 times | 1.79% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 75 | 40.98% | 9 | 47.37% | 0.12 | ||
| 2 | 1.30 | 28 | 15.30% | 1 | 5.26% | 0.04 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 15 | 8.20% | 1 | 5.26% | 0.07 | |||
| 4 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 13 | 7.10% | 2 | 10.53% | 0.15 | ||
| 5 | Machete | 1.50 | 12 | 6.56% | 2 | 10.53% | 0.17 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 10 | 5.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 8 | 4.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | Magnum | 1.00 | 4 | 2.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | Katana | 1.50 | 4 | 2.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 4 | 2.19% | 2 | 10.53% | 0.50 | ||
| 11 | 1.60 | 4 | 2.19% | 1 | 5.26% | 0.25 | |||
| 12 | 3.00 | 2 | 1.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 1 | 0.55% | 1 | 5.26% | 1.00 | ||
| 14 | Pitchfork | 1.50 | 1 | 0.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | Jockey's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 0.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 0.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 115 | 312 | 6,891 | 0 | 11 | 11.0000 | 271.3% | 22.1 | 10.5 | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 150 | 114 | 2,852 | 0 | 8 | 8.0000 | 76.0% | 25.0 | 18.8 |
| 3 | 126 | 39 | 3,912 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 31.0% | 100.3 | 21.0 | |
| 4 | AK-47 | 442 | 53 | 3,538 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 12.0% | 66.8 | 110.5 |
| 5 | 46 | 38 | 805 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 82.6% | 21.2 | 11.5 | |
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 20 | 8 | 204 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 40.0% | 25.5 | 10.0 |
| 7 | 1,001 | 39 | 195 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.9% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | Magnum | 113 | 12 | 494 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 10.6% | 41.2 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 572 | 54 | 1,555 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 9.4% | 28.8 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | Jockey's Claws | 784 | 24 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.1% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 11 | 567 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | Charger's Claws | 252 | 17 | 148 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 6.7% | 8.7 | 0.0 |
| 13 | 163 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 254 | 21.3% | 58.7% | 20.1% | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 88 | 12.5% | 50.0% | 37.5% |
| 3 | AK-47 | 47 | 19.1% | 51.1% | 29.8% |
| 4 | 45 | 13.3% | 77.8% | 8.9% | |
| 5 | 35 | 22.9% | 65.7% | 11.4% | |
| 6 | 25 | 24.0% | 64.0% | 12.0% | |
| 7 | Jockey's Claws | 24 | 20.8% | 79.2% | 0.0% |
| 8 | 19 | 31.6% | 68.4% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | Charger's Claws | 13 | 23.1% | 46.2% | 30.8% |
| 10 | Magnum | 10 | 60.0% | 30.0% | 10.0% |
| 11 | Chrome Shotgun | 6 | 16.7% | 83.3% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m5_rooftop | 53 | 28.96% | 8 | 15.69% | 6.63 | 7 | 36.84% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | c5m2_park | 46 | 25.14% | 10 | 19.61% | 4.60 | 4 | 21.05% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | c14m2_lighthouse | 27 | 14.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 27.00 | 2 | 10.53% | 0.07 | |||
| 4 | c5m1_waterfront | 7 | 3.83% | 3 | 5.88% | 2.33 | 1 | 5.26% | 0.14 | |||
| 5 | c1m2_streets | 28 | 15.30% | 2 | 3.92% | 14.00 | 3 | 15.79% | 0.11 | |||
| 6 | c1m1_hotel | 9 | 4.92% | 5 | 9.80% | 1.80 | 1 | 5.26% | 0.11 | |||
| 7 | c5m5_bridge | 8 | 4.37% | 5 | 9.80% | 1.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | c13m1_alpinecreek | 5 | 2.73% | 8 | 15.69% | 0.63 | 1 | 5.26% | 0.20 | |||
| 9 | c13m2_southpinestream | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 1.96% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 10 | c6m3_port | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 9.80% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 11 | c7m1_docks | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 1.96% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 12 | c10m5_houseboat | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 5.88% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 183 | 100.00% | 51 | 3.5882 | 19 | 100.00% | 0.1038 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Marcelinho Metebala

Charger
Smoker
Spitter
Boomer
Jockey
Nick
Francis
Ellis
Rochelle
Hunter
Coach
Bill
infected