Player Information
Statistics Summary
|
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: |
376,438 |
| Rank: |
15 |
| Kills per Minute: |
4.12 |
| Kills per Death: |
6.3658 (6.35*) |
| Headshots per Kill: |
0.0916 (0.0916*) |
| Shots per Kill: |
84.50 |
| Weapon Accuracy: |
15.5% (15%*) |
| Headshots: |
10,785 (10,800*) |
| Kills: |
117,679 (117,855*) |
| Deaths: |
18,486 (18,548*) |
| Longest Kill Streak: |
356 |
| Longest Death Streak: |
33 |
| Suicides: |
0 |
| Teammate Kills: |
107 (108*) |
tt_rck's History:
Events |
Sessions |
Awards (0) |
Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics
| Player Trend |
|
Ranks
|
Current rank: Terminator
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%)
|
Player Actions *
| Rank |
Action |
Earned  |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 |
Protected Teammate |
15,770 times |
0 |
| 2 |
Headshot Kill |
10,286 times |
0 |
| 3 |
(Boomer) Vomited on Survivor |
9,281 times |
55,686 |
| 4 |
Killed a Charger |
5,679 times |
17,037 |
| 5 |
Incapacitated/Killed Survivor |
4,918 times |
122,950 |
| 6 |
Killed a Hunter |
3,179 times |
3,179 |
| 7 |
Killed a Spitter |
2,870 times |
8,610 |
| 8 |
Charger Pummeling |
2,823 times |
14,115 |
| 9 |
Killed a Smoker |
2,730 times |
2,730 |
| 10 |
Killed a Boomer |
2,668 times |
2,668 |
| 11 |
Killed a Jockey |
2,069 times |
6,207 |
| 12 |
Revived Teammate |
1,444 times |
4,332 |
| 13 |
Friendly Fire |
1,428 times |
-4284 |
| 14 |
(Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor |
1,085 times |
6,510 |
| 15 |
Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) |
594 times |
0 |
| 16 |
Going for a ride |
542 times |
2,710 |
| 17 |
Used Adrenaline |
489 times |
0 |
| 18 |
Healed Teammate |
327 times |
1,635 |
| 19 |
Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) |
208 times |
0 |
| 20 |
Killed a Witch |
181 times |
543 |
| 21 |
Killed a Tank |
119 times |
357 |
| 22 |
(Hunter) Pounced on Survivor |
117 times |
702 |
| 23 |
Startled the Witch |
101 times |
-505 |
| 24 |
Tank Bilebombed |
71 times |
355 |
| 25 |
Acertou a Pedra (Tank) |
54 times |
540 |
| 26 |
Defibrillated Teammate |
23 times |
115 |
| 27 |
Cr0wned (killed witch with single headshot) |
1 times |
0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *
Team Selection *
| Rank |
Team |
Joined  |
% |
Ratio |
| 1 |
Survivor |
3,115 times |
32.58% |
|
| 2 |
Infected |
2,866 times |
29.98% |
|
Role Selection *
| Rank |
Role |
Joined  |
% |
Ratio |
Kills |
Deaths |
K:D |
| 1 |
Charger |
8,225 times |
35.38% |
|
1,882 |
6,899 |
0.27 |
| 2 |
Spitter |
6,121 times |
26.33% |
|
380 |
4,258 |
0.09 |
| 3 |
Boomer |
3,794 times |
16.32% |
|
79 |
2,692 |
0.03 |
| 4 |
Smoker |
1,651 times |
7.10% |
|
200 |
1,257 |
0.16 |
| 5 |
Jockey |
861 times |
3.70% |
|
109 |
618 |
0.18 |
| 6 |
Tank |
473 times |
2.03% |
|
2,675 |
116 |
23.06 |
| 7 |
Hunter |
305 times |
1.31% |
|
45 |
145 |
0.31 |
| 8 |
Nick |
281 times |
1.21% |
|
17,951 |
408 |
44.00 |
| 9 |
Rochelle |
269 times |
1.16% |
|
18,140 |
359 |
50.53 |
| 10 |
Ellis |
268 times |
1.15% |
|
17,431 |
374 |
46.61 |
| 11 |
Coach |
255 times |
1.10% |
|
16,791 |
371 |
45.26 |
| 12 |
Francis |
194 times |
0.83% |
|
11,291 |
273 |
41.36 |
| 13 |
Bill |
178 times |
0.77% |
|
10,055 |
256 |
39.28 |
| 14 |
Louis |
177 times |
0.76% |
|
10,384 |
267 |
38.89 |
| 15 |
Zoey |
173 times |
0.74% |
|
10,442 |
255 |
40.95 |
Weapon Usage *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Modifier |
Kills  |
% |
Ratio |
Headshots |
% |
Ratio |
HS:K |
| 1 |
AK-47 |
1.00 |
30,328 |
25.73% |
|
2,947 |
27.29% |
|
0.10 |
| 2 |
Combat Rifle |
1.00 |
11,482 |
9.74% |
|
1,636 |
15.15% |
|
0.14 |
| 3 |
Combat Shotgun |
1.00 |
9,354 |
7.94% |
|
665 |
6.16% |
|
0.07 |
| 4 |
Uzi (silenced) |
1.00 |
9,186 |
7.79% |
|
1,564 |
14.48% |
|
0.17 |
| 5 |
 |
1.00 |
7,229 |
6.13% |
|
32 |
0.30% |
|
0.00 |
| 6 |
Katana |
1.50 |
6,548 |
5.56% |
|
453 |
4.19% |
|
0.07 |
| 7 |
 |
1.20 |
5,637 |
4.78% |
|
1,013 |
9.38% |
|
0.18 |
| 8 |
 |
1.20 |
5,219 |
4.43% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 9 |
 |
1.00 |
5,213 |
4.42% |
|
421 |
3.90% |
|
0.08 |
| 10 |
Fireaxe |
1.50 |
5,137 |
4.36% |
|
412 |
3.81% |
|
0.08 |
| 11 |
Magnum |
1.00 |
3,450 |
2.93% |
|
214 |
1.98% |
|
0.06 |
| 12 |
 |
1.00 |
3,029 |
2.57% |
|
471 |
4.36% |
|
0.16 |
| 13 |
Machete |
1.50 |
2,562 |
2.17% |
|
208 |
1.93% |
|
0.08 |
| 14 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
1.00 |
1,661 |
1.41% |
|
265 |
2.45% |
|
0.16 |
| 15 |
Charger's Claws |
3.00 |
1,644 |
1.39% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 16 |
 |
2.00 |
1,438 |
1.22% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 17 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
1.00 |
1,322 |
1.12% |
|
191 |
1.77% |
|
0.14 |
| 18 |
 |
1.00 |
1,268 |
1.08% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 19 |
Grenade Launcher |
0.75 |
1,225 |
1.04% |
|
21 |
0.19% |
|
0.02 |
| 20 |
Sniper Rifle |
1.00 |
812 |
0.69% |
|
75 |
0.69% |
|
0.09 |
| 21 |
 |
1.00 |
754 |
0.64% |
|
53 |
0.49% |
|
0.07 |
| 22 |
Fire Cracker |
1.00 |
376 |
0.32% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 23 |
Insect Swarm |
1.50 |
336 |
0.29% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 24 |
 |
3.00 |
330 |
0.28% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 25 |
M60 |
1.00 |
235 |
0.20% |
|
23 |
0.21% |
|
0.10 |
| 26 |
 |
3.00 |
194 |
0.16% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 27 |
 |
1.60 |
172 |
0.15% |
|
25 |
0.23% |
|
0.15 |
| 28 |
Frying Pan |
1.50 |
164 |
0.14% |
|
13 |
0.12% |
|
0.08 |
| 29 |
Golf Club |
1.50 |
161 |
0.14% |
|
19 |
0.18% |
|
0.12 |
| 30 |
 |
1.30 |
135 |
0.11% |
|
6 |
0.06% |
|
0.04 |
| 31 |
Chrome Shotgun |
1.00 |
118 |
0.10% |
|
13 |
0.12% |
|
0.11 |
| 32 |
|
1.00 |
105 |
0.09% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 33 |
Jockey's Claws |
3.00 |
102 |
0.09% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 34 |
Baseball Bat |
1.50 |
100 |
0.08% |
|
18 |
0.17% |
|
0.18 |
| 35 |
 |
1.50 |
93 |
0.08% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 36 |
|
1.00 |
85 |
0.07% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 37 |
Crowbar |
1.50 |
75 |
0.06% |
|
9 |
0.08% |
|
0.12 |
| 38 |
 |
3.00 |
75 |
0.06% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 39 |
Knife |
1.50 |
55 |
0.05% |
|
9 |
0.08% |
|
0.16 |
| 40 |
Cricket Bat |
1.50 |
55 |
0.05% |
|
10 |
0.09% |
|
0.18 |
| 41 |
Shovel |
1.50 |
49 |
0.04% |
|
5 |
0.05% |
|
0.10 |
| 42 |
Spitter's Claws |
3.00 |
45 |
0.04% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 43 |
 |
3.00 |
45 |
0.04% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 44 |
Tonfa |
1.50 |
43 |
0.04% |
|
2 |
0.02% |
|
0.05 |
| 45 |
Electric Guitar |
1.50 |
38 |
0.03% |
|
4 |
0.04% |
|
0.11 |
| 46 |
|
1.00 |
36 |
0.03% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 47 |
Grenade Launcher Smash |
1.50 |
19 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 48 |
Steyr Scout |
1.00 |
17 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 49 |
 |
1.00 |
16 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 50 |
|
1.00 |
12 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 51 |
 |
2.00 |
11 |
0.01% |
|
3 |
0.03% |
|
0.27 |
| 52 |
Melee |
1.50 |
9 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 53 |
 |
1.50 |
9 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 54 |
|
1.00 |
6 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 55 |
 |
1.00 |
6 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 56 |
Adrenaline Smash |
1.50 |
5 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 57 |
 |
1.00 |
4 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 58 |
 |
1.50 |
4 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 59 |
 |
1.00 |
3 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 60 |
 |
1.50 |
3 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 61 |
|
1.00 |
2 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 62 |
Pitchfork |
1.50 |
2 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 63 |
Fireworks Crate Smash |
1.50 |
2 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 64 |
Vomit Jar Smash |
1.50 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 65 |
Fire |
1.50 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 66 |
Explosion |
1.50 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 67 |
Cola Bottles Smash |
1.50 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 68 |
 |
1.00 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Shots |
Hits |
Damage |
Headshots |
Kills  |
K:D |
Accuracy |
Damage per Hit |
Shots per Kill |
| 1 |
AK-47 |
317,864 |
39,483 |
2,634,094 |
1,185 |
5,447 |
5,447 |
12.4% |
66.7 |
58.4 |
| 2 |
Combat Rifle |
167,783 |
19,871 |
1,089,813 |
534 |
2,280 |
2,280 |
11.8% |
54.8 |
73.6 |
| 3 |
Combat Shotgun |
35,087 |
30,662 |
732,094 |
0 |
1,769 |
1,769 |
87.4% |
23.9 |
19.8 |
| 4 |
Uzi (silenced) |
176,761 |
20,269 |
568,024 |
428 |
1,719 |
1,719 |
11.5% |
28.0 |
102.8 |
| 5 |
 |
119,843 |
29,742 |
679,723 |
275 |
1,092 |
1,092 |
24.8% |
22.9 |
109.7 |
| 6 |
 |
20,095 |
18,907 |
376,924 |
0 |
937 |
937.0000 |
94.1% |
19.9 |
21.4 |
| 7 |
 |
50,834 |
11,765 |
482,591 |
156 |
690 |
690.0000 |
23.1% |
41.0 |
73.7 |
| 8 |
Magnum |
11,055 |
2,351 |
194,527 |
81 |
373 |
373.0000 |
21.3% |
82.7 |
29.6 |
| 9 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
29,447 |
7,630 |
205,909 |
93 |
333 |
333.0000 |
25.9% |
27.0 |
88.4 |
| 10 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
21,555 |
2,680 |
115,052 |
73 |
243 |
243.0000 |
12.4% |
42.9 |
88.7 |
| 11 |
 |
10,512 |
1,602 |
88,805 |
0 |
181 |
90.5000 |
15.2% |
55.4 |
58.1 |
| 12 |
Charger's Claws |
34,843 |
9,478 |
86,358 |
0 |
127 |
31.7500 |
27.2% |
9.1 |
274.4 |
| 13 |
Sniper Rifle |
4,242 |
661 |
74,201 |
30 |
119 |
119.0000 |
15.6% |
112.3 |
35.6 |
| 14 |
 |
3,562 |
549 |
63,804 |
19 |
97 |
97.0000 |
15.4% |
116.2 |
36.7 |
| 15 |
 |
216 |
268 |
6,152 |
0 |
30 |
30.0000 |
124.1% |
23.0 |
7.2 |
| 16 |
Chrome Shotgun |
228 |
244 |
5,927 |
0 |
20 |
20.0000 |
107.0% |
24.3 |
11.4 |
| 17 |
 |
194,421 |
955 |
4,113 |
0 |
14 |
14.0000 |
0.5% |
4.3 |
13,887 |
| 18 |
 |
36,911 |
424 |
4,456 |
0 |
13 |
13.0000 |
1.1% |
10.5 |
2,839 |
| 19 |
 |
31,891 |
1,795 |
8,753 |
0 |
11 |
11.0000 |
5.6% |
4.9 |
2,899 |
| 20 |
Jockey's Claws |
39,946 |
1,900 |
4,166 |
0 |
8 |
8.0000 |
4.8% |
2.2 |
4,993 |
| 21 |
 |
1,128 |
730 |
2,658 |
0 |
3 |
3.0000 |
64.7% |
3.6 |
376.0 |
| 22 |
Steyr Scout |
17 |
1 |
150 |
0 |
1 |
1.0000 |
5.9% |
150.0 |
17.0 |
| 23 |
 |
2,068 |
591 |
22,274 |
0 |
0 |
0.0000 |
28.6% |
37.7 |
0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Hits  |
Left |
Middle |
Right |
| 1 |
AK-47 |
32,843 |
13.9% |
68.5% |
17.6% |
| 2 |
 |
24,999 |
19.3% |
61.0% |
19.7% |
| 3 |
Combat Shotgun |
24,463 |
14.0% |
67.7% |
18.3% |
| 4 |
Combat Rifle |
16,315 |
12.8% |
72.3% |
14.9% |
| 5 |
Uzi (silenced) |
15,718 |
11.8% |
71.4% |
16.8% |
| 6 |
 |
15,093 |
14.5% |
66.6% |
18.9% |
| 7 |
 |
10,071 |
18.2% |
62.6% |
19.2% |
| 8 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
6,606 |
18.7% |
61.7% |
19.6% |
| 9 |
Charger's Claws |
5,947 |
12.3% |
69.5% |
18.1% |
| 10 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
2,269 |
13.2% |
69.2% |
17.5% |
| 11 |
Magnum |
1,977 |
16.9% |
63.7% |
19.4% |
| 12 |
Jockey's Claws |
1,301 |
14.8% |
63.3% |
22.0% |
| 13 |
 |
1,093 |
16.5% |
68.6% |
14.9% |
| 14 |
Sniper Rifle |
534 |
14.0% |
71.7% |
14.2% |
| 15 |
 |
496 |
19.2% |
57.9% |
23.0% |
| 16 |
 |
449 |
11.8% |
70.8% |
17.4% |
| 17 |
 |
238 |
4.6% |
79.8% |
15.5% |
| 18 |
 |
218 |
11.5% |
67.0% |
21.6% |
| 19 |
Chrome Shotgun |
200 |
17.5% |
71.0% |
11.5% |
| 20 |
 |
63 |
0.0% |
66.7% |
33.3% |
| 21 |
 |
2 |
0.0% |
50.0% |
50.0% |
| 22 |
Steyr Scout |
1 |
0.0% |
0.0% |
100.0% |
Map Performance *
| Rank |
Map |
Kills |
% |
Ratio |
Deaths |
% |
Ratio |
K:D  |
Headshots |
% |
Ratio |
HS:K |
| 1 |
c3m1_plankcountry |
626 |
0.53% |
|
63 |
0.34% |
|
9.94 |
53 |
0.49% |
|
0.08 |
| 2 |
c11m2_offices |
719 |
0.61% |
|
76 |
0.41% |
|
9.46 |
73 |
0.68% |
|
0.10 |
| 3 |
c3m4_plantation |
497 |
0.42% |
|
54 |
0.29% |
|
9.20 |
31 |
0.29% |
|
0.06 |
| 4 |
c5m4_quarter |
2,768 |
2.35% |
|
306 |
1.65% |
|
9.05 |
216 |
2.00% |
|
0.08 |
| 5 |
c11m4_terminal |
712 |
0.60% |
|
79 |
0.43% |
|
9.01 |
70 |
0.65% |
|
0.10 |
| 6 |
c14m2_lighthouse |
694 |
0.59% |
|
77 |
0.42% |
|
9.01 |
64 |
0.59% |
|
0.09 |
| 7 |
c5m2_park |
2,608 |
2.21% |
|
299 |
1.61% |
|
8.72 |
209 |
1.94% |
|
0.08 |
| 8 |
c10m1_caves |
1,185 |
1.01% |
|
139 |
0.75% |
|
8.53 |
151 |
1.40% |
|
0.13 |
| 9 |
c2m1_highway |
2,664 |
2.26% |
|
313 |
1.69% |
|
8.51 |
291 |
2.69% |
|
0.11 |
| 10 |
c2m5_concert |
1,474 |
1.25% |
|
175 |
0.94% |
|
8.42 |
130 |
1.20% |
|
0.09 |
| 11 |
c6m2_bedlam |
2,455 |
2.08% |
|
296 |
1.60% |
|
8.29 |
227 |
2.10% |
|
0.09 |
| 12 |
c3m2_swamp |
564 |
0.48% |
|
69 |
0.37% |
|
8.17 |
30 |
0.28% |
|
0.05 |
| 13 |
c13m2_southpinestream |
771 |
0.65% |
|
97 |
0.52% |
|
7.95 |
103 |
0.95% |
|
0.13 |
| 14 |
c10m4_mainstreet |
2,360 |
2.00% |
|
300 |
1.62% |
|
7.87 |
223 |
2.06% |
|
0.09 |
| 15 |
c2m2_fairgrounds |
3,317 |
2.81% |
|
446 |
2.40% |
|
7.44 |
287 |
2.66% |
|
0.09 |
| 16 |
c8m2_subway |
2,336 |
1.98% |
|
321 |
1.73% |
|
7.28 |
243 |
2.25% |
|
0.10 |
| 17 |
c4m1_milltown_a |
1,325 |
1.12% |
|
184 |
0.99% |
|
7.20 |
166 |
1.54% |
|
0.13 |
| 18 |
c12m2_traintunnel |
640 |
0.54% |
|
89 |
0.48% |
|
7.19 |
65 |
0.60% |
|
0.10 |
| 19 |
c1m3_mall |
13,426 |
11.39% |
|
1,884 |
10.16% |
|
7.13 |
991 |
9.18% |
|
0.07 |
| 20 |
c8m5_rooftop |
1,643 |
1.39% |
|
232 |
1.25% |
|
7.08 |
97 |
0.90% |
|
0.06 |
| 21 |
c2m3_coaster |
3,549 |
3.01% |
|
504 |
2.72% |
|
7.04 |
269 |
2.49% |
|
0.08 |
| 22 |
c10m2_drainage |
1,679 |
1.42% |
|
242 |
1.30% |
|
6.94 |
183 |
1.69% |
|
0.11 |
| 23 |
c2m4_barns |
2,626 |
2.23% |
|
379 |
2.04% |
|
6.93 |
242 |
2.24% |
|
0.09 |
| 24 |
c9m2_lots |
726 |
0.62% |
|
108 |
0.58% |
|
6.72 |
65 |
0.60% |
|
0.09 |
| 25 |
c1m2_streets |
11,721 |
9.95% |
|
1,816 |
9.79% |
|
6.45 |
1,146 |
10.61% |
|
0.10 |
| 26 |
c3m3_shantytown |
272 |
0.23% |
|
43 |
0.23% |
|
6.33 |
25 |
0.23% |
|
0.09 |
| 27 |
c4m4_milltown_b |
1,061 |
0.90% |
|
169 |
0.91% |
|
6.28 |
82 |
0.76% |
|
0.08 |
| 28 |
c9m1_alleys |
595 |
0.50% |
|
95 |
0.51% |
|
6.26 |
61 |
0.56% |
|
0.10 |
| 29 |
c7m1_docks |
7,335 |
6.22% |
|
1,197 |
6.45% |
|
6.13 |
796 |
7.37% |
|
0.11 |
| 30 |
c12m4_barn |
526 |
0.45% |
|
86 |
0.46% |
|
6.12 |
51 |
0.47% |
|
0.10 |
| 31 |
c5m3_cemetery |
2,568 |
2.18% |
|
421 |
2.27% |
|
6.10 |
217 |
2.01% |
|
0.08 |
| 32 |
c7m2_barge |
8,272 |
7.02% |
|
1,367 |
7.37% |
|
6.05 |
765 |
7.08% |
|
0.09 |
| 33 |
c11m5_runway |
338 |
0.29% |
|
56 |
0.30% |
|
6.04 |
27 |
0.25% |
|
0.08 |
| 34 |
c10m5_houseboat |
1,327 |
1.13% |
|
225 |
1.21% |
|
5.90 |
121 |
1.12% |
|
0.09 |
| 35 |
c10m3_ranchhouse |
1,797 |
1.52% |
|
307 |
1.66% |
|
5.85 |
186 |
1.72% |
|
0.10 |
| 36 |
c6m1_riverbank |
883 |
0.75% |
|
156 |
0.84% |
|
5.66 |
99 |
0.92% |
|
0.11 |
| 37 |
c13m3_memorialbridge |
376 |
0.32% |
|
68 |
0.37% |
|
5.53 |
23 |
0.21% |
|
0.06 |
| 38 |
c1m1_hotel |
5,305 |
4.50% |
|
972 |
5.24% |
|
5.46 |
516 |
4.78% |
|
0.10 |
| 39 |
c13m4_cutthroatcreek |
399 |
0.34% |
|
75 |
0.40% |
|
5.32 |
47 |
0.44% |
|
0.12 |
| 40 |
c4m5_milltown_escape |
807 |
0.68% |
|
153 |
0.82% |
|
5.27 |
73 |
0.68% |
|
0.09 |
| 41 |
c8m4_interior |
1,981 |
1.68% |
|
383 |
2.06% |
|
5.17 |
187 |
1.73% |
|
0.09 |
| 42 |
c14m1_junkyard |
595 |
0.50% |
|
120 |
0.65% |
|
4.96 |
58 |
0.54% |
|
0.10 |
| 43 |
c6m3_port |
1,015 |
0.86% |
|
207 |
1.12% |
|
4.90 |
78 |
0.72% |
|
0.08 |
| 44 |
c12m1_hilltop |
238 |
0.20% |
|
49 |
0.26% |
|
4.86 |
25 |
0.23% |
|
0.11 |
| 45 |
c1m4_atrium |
6,202 |
5.26% |
|
1,291 |
6.96% |
|
4.80 |
510 |
4.72% |
|
0.08 |
| 46 |
c4m2_sugarmill_a |
1,365 |
1.16% |
|
286 |
1.54% |
|
4.77 |
125 |
1.16% |
|
0.09 |
| 47 |
c8m3_sewers |
1,875 |
1.59% |
|
398 |
2.15% |
|
4.71 |
170 |
1.57% |
|
0.09 |
| 48 |
c8m1_apartment |
1,054 |
0.89% |
|
238 |
1.28% |
|
4.43 |
113 |
1.05% |
|
0.11 |
| 49 |
c7m3_port |
3,487 |
2.96% |
|
848 |
4.57% |
|
4.11 |
315 |
2.92% |
|
0.09 |
| 50 |
c12m3_bridge |
343 |
0.29% |
|
84 |
0.45% |
|
4.08 |
43 |
0.40% |
|
0.13 |
| 51 |
c5m1_waterfront |
708 |
0.60% |
|
178 |
0.96% |
|
3.98 |
90 |
0.83% |
|
0.13 |
| 52 |
c4m3_sugarmill_b |
755 |
0.64% |
|
194 |
1.05% |
|
3.89 |
69 |
0.64% |
|
0.09 |
| 53 |
c12m5_cornfield |
242 |
0.21% |
|
82 |
0.44% |
|
2.95 |
20 |
0.19% |
|
0.08 |
| 54 |
c11m3_garage |
1,041 |
0.88% |
|
69 |
0.37% |
|
15.09 |
90 |
0.83% |
|
0.09 |
| 55 |
c13m1_alpinecreek |
272 |
0.23% |
|
19 |
0.10% |
|
14.32 |
36 |
0.33% |
|
0.13 |
| 56 |
c11m1_greenhouse |
404 |
0.34% |
|
36 |
0.19% |
|
11.22 |
52 |
0.48% |
|
0.13 |
| 57 |
c5m5_bridge |
1,332 |
1.13% |
|
128 |
0.69% |
|
10.41 |
105 |
0.97% |
|
0.08 |
Server Activity *
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by
HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[
Admin]