Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Jerxz |
|
| Location: Sao Jose, Brazil | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:920970220 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Nov. 1st, 2026 @ 19:53:38 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:23:48h |
| Average Ping:* | 48 ms (Latency: 24 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m2_park |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 935 | |
| Rank: | 13,023 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.23 | |
| Kills per Death: | 3.3125 (3.31*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1321 (0.1321*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 73.88 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 15.7% (16%*) | |
| Headshots: | 7 (7*) | |
| Kills: | 53 (53*) | |
| Deaths: | 16 (16*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 36 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Jerxz's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 47 (6%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Jerxz | 0d 00:16:42h | 2026-11-01 20:10:20 | 43 | 10 | 4.30 | 7 | 0.16 | 0 | 17.0% |
| 2 | JerxX | 0d 00:07:06h | 2026-08-22 13:01:03 | 10 | 6 | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 7.6% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 7 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 5 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 5 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 9 | Going for a ride | 1 times | 5 |
| 10 | Charger Pummeling | 1 times | 5 |
| 11 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 6 times | -150 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Jockey |
3 times | 23.08% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 2 | Hunter |
3 times | 23.08% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Coach |
2 times | 15.38% | 17 | 4 | 4.25 | |
| 4 | Charger |
2 times | 15.38% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Boomer |
2 times | 15.38% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Nick |
1 times | 7.69% | 36 | 2 | 18.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.30 | 36 | 67.92% | 5 | 71.43% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 7 | 13.21% | 2 | 28.57% | 0.29 | |||
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 5 | 9.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | Pitchfork | 1.50 | 4 | 7.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | Magnum | 1.00 | 1 | 1.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 80 | 58 | 1,284 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 72.5% | 22.1 | 16.0 | |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 7 | 5 | 129 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 71.4% | 25.8 | 7.0 |
| 3 | 82 | 18 | 842 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 22.0% | 46.8 | 82.0 | |
| 4 | Magnum | 5 | 1 | 45 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 20.0% | 45.0 | 5.0 |
| 5 | Jockey's Claws | 126 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.0% | 2.2 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 278 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.7% | 3.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | Charger's Claws | 13 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 30.8% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 48 | 14.6% | 60.4% | 25.0% | |
| 2 | 18 | 22.2% | 61.1% | 16.7% | |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 5 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 4 | Charger's Claws | 4 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 50.0% |
| 5 | Jockey's Claws | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 6 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | Magnum | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m2_streets | 43 | 81.13% | 10 | 62.50% | 4.30 | 7 | 100.00% | 0.16 | |||
| 2 | c5m2_park | 10 | 18.87% | 6 | 37.50% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 53 | 100.00% | 16 | 3.3125 | 7 | 100.00% | 0.1321 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Jerxz


Jockey
Hunter
Coach
Charger
Boomer
Nick
infected