Player Information| Player Profile |
|
INTEL XEON 16 BITS |
|
| Location: San Rafael, Argentina | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:624246077 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 9th, 2026 @ 19:30:08 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 03:58:18h |
| Average Ping:* | 85 ms (Latency: 43 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | bwm1_climb |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Chrome Shotgun |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 3,219 | |
| Rank: | 266 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.70 | |
| Kills per Death: | 8.0091 (8.01*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0988 (0.0988*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 213.70 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 9.2% (9%*) | |
| Headshots: | 87 (87*) | |
| Kills: | 881 (881*) | |
| Deaths: | 110 (110*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 73 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
INTEL XEON 16 BITS's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: First Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 19 (81%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Protected Teammate | 122 times | 0 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 87 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Hunter | 29 times | 29 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 29 times | 87 |
| 5 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 29 times | 725 |
| 6 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 29 times | 174 |
| 7 | Charger Pummeling | 19 times | 95 |
| 8 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 19 times | 114 |
| 9 | Killed a Smoker | 17 times | 17 |
| 10 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 14 times | 84 |
| 11 | Revived Teammate | 12 times | 36 |
| 12 | Going for a ride | 10 times | 50 |
| 13 | Friendly Fire | 10 times | -30 |
| 14 | Killed a Jockey | 9 times | 27 |
| 15 | Killed a Boomer | 8 times | 8 |
| 16 | Killed a Spitter | 7 times | 21 |
| 17 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 7 times | 0 |
| 18 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 4 times | 0 |
| 19 | Killed a Witch | 3 times | 9 |
| 20 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 21 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 27 times | -162 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 24 times | -600 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 21 times | -126 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 16 times | -96 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
28 times | 20.29% | 8 | 21 | 0.38 | |
| 2 | Smoker |
25 times | 18.12% | 2 | 21 | 0.10 | |
| 3 | Hunter |
23 times | 16.67% | 3 | 21 | 0.14 | |
| 4 | Jockey |
13 times | 9.42% | 1 | 8 | 0.13 | |
| 5 | Rochelle |
11 times | 7.97% | 455 | 11 | 41.36 | |
| 6 | Spitter |
9 times | 6.52% | 0 | 9 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Ellis |
8 times | 5.80% | 218 | 7 | 31.14 | |
| 8 | Tank |
7 times | 5.07% | 15 | 0 | 15.00 | |
| 9 | Boomer |
7 times | 5.07% | 0 | 6 | 0.00 | |
| 10 | Coach |
5 times | 3.62% | 101 | 4 | 25.25 | |
| 11 | Nick |
2 times | 1.45% | 78 | 2 | 39.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 143 | 16.23% | 10 | 11.49% | 0.07 | ||
| 2 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 118 | 13.39% | 14 | 16.09% | 0.12 | ||
| 3 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 107 | 12.15% | 12 | 13.79% | 0.11 | ||
| 4 | 1.30 | 97 | 11.01% | 6 | 6.90% | 0.06 | |||
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 82 | 9.31% | 12 | 13.79% | 0.15 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 52 | 5.90% | 4 | 4.60% | 0.08 | |||
| 7 | Katana | 1.50 | 48 | 5.45% | 7 | 8.05% | 0.15 | ||
| 8 | Magnum | 1.00 | 46 | 5.22% | 5 | 5.75% | 0.11 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 26 | 2.95% | 6 | 6.90% | 0.23 | |||
| 10 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 26 | 2.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | 1.20 | 25 | 2.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 23 | 2.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.60 | 20 | 2.27% | 1 | 1.15% | 0.05 | |||
| 14 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 13 | 1.48% | 5 | 5.75% | 0.38 | ||
| 15 | 2.00 | 9 | 1.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 8 | 0.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 17 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 7 | 0.79% | 1 | 1.15% | 0.14 | ||
| 18 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 7 | 0.79% | 3 | 3.45% | 0.43 | ||
| 19 | Machete | 1.50 | 7 | 0.79% | 1 | 1.15% | 0.14 | ||
| 20 | 1.50 | 3 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 3.00 | 3 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 1 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 27 | Jockey's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Chrome Shotgun | 228 | 234 | 6,463 | 0 | 23 | 23.0000 | 102.6% | 27.6 | 9.9 |
| 2 | AK-47 | 669 | 56 | 3,425 | 1 | 11 | 11.0000 | 8.4% | 61.2 | 60.8 |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 201 | 188 | 4,456 | 0 | 10 | 10.0000 | 93.5% | 23.7 | 20.1 |
| 4 | 143 | 169 | 3,582 | 0 | 9 | 9.0000 | 118.2% | 21.2 | 15.9 | |
| 5 | Magnum | 101 | 20 | 1,570 | 3 | 5 | 5.0000 | 19.8% | 78.5 | 20.2 |
| 6 | 108 | 273 | 4,523 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 252.8% | 16.6 | 21.6 | |
| 7 | H&K MP5-Navy | 162 | 62 | 1,959 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 38.3% | 31.6 | 81.0 |
| 8 | 166 | 47 | 1,625 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 28.3% | 34.6 | 83.0 | |
| 9 | Uzi (silenced) | 24 | 9 | 353 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 37.5% | 39.2 | 24.0 |
| 10 | 1,993 | 28 | 182 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 1.4% | 6.5 | 1,993 | |
| 11 | 84 | 9 | 225 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 10.7% | 25.0 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 8,426 | 73 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.9% | 4.9 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | 292 | 87 | 2,688 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 29.8% | 30.9 | 0.0 | |
| 15 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 1.0 | 0.0 | |
| 16 | Jockey's Claws | 302 | 56 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 18.5% | 2.1 | 0.0 |
| 17 | Charger's Claws | 839 | 37 | 461 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.4% | 12.5 | 0.0 |
| 18 | 985 | 8 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.8% | 4.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 272 | 18.4% | 62.5% | 19.1% | |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 192 | 15.6% | 70.3% | 14.1% |
| 3 | 159 | 19.5% | 71.1% | 9.4% | |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 148 | 8.8% | 75.7% | 15.5% |
| 5 | 84 | 23.8% | 57.1% | 19.0% | |
| 6 | H&K MP5-Navy | 57 | 22.8% | 57.9% | 19.3% |
| 7 | AK-47 | 51 | 25.5% | 56.9% | 17.6% |
| 8 | 48 | 4.2% | 85.4% | 10.4% | |
| 9 | 47 | 14.9% | 57.4% | 27.7% | |
| 10 | Jockey's Claws | 22 | 0.0% | 95.5% | 4.5% |
| 11 | Magnum | 19 | 10.5% | 63.2% | 26.3% |
| 12 | 19 | 5.3% | 47.4% | 47.4% | |
| 13 | Charger's Claws | 11 | 9.1% | 72.7% | 18.2% |
| 14 | Uzi (silenced) | 8 | 0.0% | 87.5% | 12.5% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | bwm3_forest | 230 | 26.11% | 27 | 24.55% | 8.52 | 20 | 22.99% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | bwm1_climb | 104 | 11.80% | 15 | 13.64% | 6.93 | 10 | 11.49% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | c1m2_streets | 67 | 7.60% | 11 | 10.00% | 6.09 | 8 | 9.20% | 0.12 | |||
| 4 | bwm4_rooftops | 95 | 10.78% | 16 | 14.55% | 5.94 | 10 | 11.49% | 0.11 | |||
| 5 | bwm2_city | 131 | 14.87% | 23 | 20.91% | 5.70 | 17 | 19.54% | 0.13 | |||
| 6 | bwm5_bridge | 185 | 21.00% | 9 | 8.18% | 20.56 | 20 | 22.99% | 0.11 | |||
| 7 | c1m1_hotel | 68 | 7.72% | 4 | 3.64% | 17.00 | 2 | 2.30% | 0.03 | |||
| 8 | c1m3_mall | 1 | 0.11% | 5 | 4.55% | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 881 | 100.00% | 110 | 8.0091 | 87 | 100.00% | 0.0988 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
750 | 85.13% | 7 | 6.36% | 107.14 | 78 | 95.12% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | leo mattioli |
20 | 2.27% | 30 | 27.27% | 0.67 | 1 | 1.22% | 0.05 | |||
| 3 | leopoldo22 |
14 | 1.59% | 6 | 5.45% | 2.33 | 1 | 1.22% | 0.07 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Hunter |
14 | 1.59% | 1 | 0.91% | 14.00 | 1 | 1.22% | 0.07 | |||
| 5 | (QTHA)Joel |
9 | 1.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 1 | 1.22% | 0.11 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Ellis |
5 | 0.57% | 3 | 2.73% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | アイルトン |
5 | 0.57% | 2 | 1.82% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
INTEL XEON 16 BITS

Charger
Smoker
Hunter
Jockey
Rochelle
Spitter
Ellis
Tank
Boomer
Coach
Nick
infected
(QTHA)Joel
アイルトン