Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Willy Tonka |
|
| Location: Buenos Aires, Argentina | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:852041565 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 16th, 2026 @ 12:43:34 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:16:05h |
| Average Ping:* | 58 ms (Latency: 29 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | bwm4_rooftops |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,161 | |
| Rank: | 3,678 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.30 | |
| Kills per Death: | 3.7000 (3.70*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1351 (0.1351*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 208.67 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 24.9% (25%*) | |
| Headshots: | 5 (5*) | |
| Kills: | 37 (37*) | |
| Deaths: | 10 (10*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 20 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 4 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Willy Tonka's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 13 (74%) |
| Rank history |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Willy Tonka | 0d 00:01:40h | 2026-10-16 12:45:14 | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 34.2% |
| 2 | Loquendito | 0d 00:04:15h | 2026-09-09 12:53:13 | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 7.9% |
| 3 | Loquendero | 0d 00:10:10h | 2026-08-22 22:03:46 | 34 | 6 | 5.67 | 5 | 0.15 | 0 | 32.2% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 7 times | 42 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 5 times | 0 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | 100 |
| 4 | Charger Pummeling | 2 times | 10 |
| 5 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | 12 |
| 6 | Protected Teammate | 1 times | 0 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 10 | Going for a ride | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
3 times | 25.00% | 1 | 3 | 0.33 | |
| 2 | Smoker |
2 times | 16.67% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Nick |
2 times | 16.67% | 32 | 3 | 10.67 | |
| 4 | Boomer |
2 times | 16.67% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Tank |
1 times | 8.33% | 3 | 0 | 3.00 | |
| 6 | Jockey |
1 times | 8.33% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Coach |
1 times | 8.33% | 1 | 0 | 1.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 16 | 43.24% | 4 | 80.00% | 0.25 | |||
| 2 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 9 | 24.32% | 1 | 20.00% | 0.11 | ||
| 3 | Magnum | 1.00 | 7 | 18.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | 2.00 | 3 | 8.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 2.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 1 | 2.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 264 | 106 | 2,478 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 40.2% | 23.4 | 88.0 | |
| 2 | 30 | 9 | 225 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 30.0% | 25.0 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | 66 | 6 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 9.1% | 4.8 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | Magnum | 42 | 6 | 239 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 14.3% | 39.8 | 0.0 |
| 5 | Jockey's Claws | 137 | 9 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 6.6% | 2.4 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | Charger's Claws | 13 | 12 | 155 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 92.3% | 12.9 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 61 | 8 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 13.1% | 4.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 100 | 18.0% | 62.0% | 20.0% | |
| 2 | Jockey's Claws | 7 | 0.0% | 42.9% | 57.1% |
| 3 | Magnum | 6 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% |
| 4 | 5 | 80.0% | 20.0% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | Charger's Claws | 5 | 80.0% | 20.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | bwm3_forest | 31 | 83.78% | 4 | 40.00% | 7.75 | 5 | 100.00% | 0.16 | |||
| 2 | bwm4_rooftops | 4 | 10.81% | 2 | 20.00% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | bwm5_bridge | 1 | 2.70% | 2 | 20.00% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | bwm5_bridge_night | 1 | 2.70% | 2 | 20.00% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 37 | 100.00% | 10 | 3.7000 | 5 | 100.00% | 0.1351 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Willy Tonka


Charger
Smoker
Nick
Boomer
Tank
Jockey
Coach
infected