Player Information| Player Profile |
|
(1)Smoker |
|
| Location: Campina Grande, Brazil | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:739481087 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 30th, 2026 @ 13:01:37 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 16:55:32h |
| Average Ping:* | 100 ms (Latency: 50 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m1_hotel |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Katana |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 55,357 | |
| Rank: | 59 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.69 | |
| Kills per Death: | 3.4920 (3.49*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0750 (0.0750*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 206.98 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 9.4% (9%*) | |
| Headshots: | 786 (786*) | |
| Kills: | 10,476 (10,482*) | |
| Deaths: | 3,000 (3,005*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 160 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 29 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 14 (14*) | |
(1)Smoker's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lieutenant General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 2024 (19%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | (1)Smoker | 0d 01:23:00h | 2026-10-30 13:36:47 | 117 | 75 | 1.56 | 5 | 0.04 | 0 | 6.9% |
| 2 | Smoker | 0d 04:03:33h | 2026-10-25 13:00:48 | 741 | 175 | 4.23 | 64 | 0.09 | 0 | 10.9% |
| 3 | (2)Smoker | 0d 01:08:34h | 2026-10-12 10:36:08 | 49 | 78 | 0.63 | 1 | 0.02 | 0 | 5.9% |
| 4 | hunter | 0d 00:08:55h | 2026-10-11 16:30:11 | 33 | 2 | 16.50 | 5 | 0.15 | 0 | 30.2% |
| 5 | ุ ุ ุ ุ ุ ุ | 0d 01:53:34h | 2026-10-11 13:01:32 | 241 | 92 | 2.62 | 31 | 0.13 | 0 | 9.1% |
| 6 | JOÃO POLVO | 0d 00:35:10h | 2026-10-06 15:59:10 | 35 | 20 | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 8.4% |
| 7 | Machado | 0d 04:19:09h | 2026-10-05 15:31:47 | 1,019 | 196 | 5.20 | 75 | 0.07 | 0 | 8.9% |
| 8 | ุ | 0d 13:33:30h | 2026-10-01 14:35:00 | 1,866 | 714 | 2.61 | 131 | 0.07 | 0 | 9.8% |
| 9 | Dog | 0d 01:57:51h | 2026-09-24 15:48:41 | 274 | 57 | 4.81 | 16 | 0.06 | 0 | 8.3% |
| 10 | Celso Ursomanco | 0d 00:37:51h | 2026-09-14 15:02:51 | 69 | 41 | 1.68 | 4 | 0.06 | 0 | 6.6% |
| 11 | !add | 0d 12:39:18h | 2026-09-13 14:22:36 | 1,836 | 567 | 3.24 | 148 | 0.08 | 0 | 7.8% |
| 12 | Add | 0d 00:17:34h | 2026-07-29 13:56:25 | 96 | 7 | 13.71 | 15 | 0.16 | 0 | 17.9% |
| 13 | Insert | 0d 04:45:22h | 2026-07-28 14:32:40 | 658 | 230 | 2.86 | 33 | 0.05 | 0 | 8.0% |
| 14 | Ando en la Universidad | 0d 02:43:21h | 2026-05-31 13:58:25 | 520 | 119 | 4.37 | 45 | 0.09 | 0 | 9.7% |
| 15 | Ando por la universidad | 0d 00:10:53h | 2026-05-17 07:58:56 | 39 | 7 | 5.57 | 4 | 0.10 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 16 | En trabajo | 0d 00:05:13h | 2026-05-17 07:48:03 | 24 | 2 | 12.00 | 2 | 0.08 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 17 | xfy | 0d 05:59:00h | 2026-05-17 07:42:50 | 1,174 | 259 | 4.53 | 62 | 0.05 | 0 | 15.7% |
| 18 | El chavo | 0d 02:08:15h | 2026-04-28 14:49:43 | 184 | 93 | 1.98 | 12 | 0.07 | 0 | 7.9% |
| 19 | ¬¬ | 0d 06:18:28h | 2026-04-21 08:13:48 | 1,493 | 259 | 5.76 | 133 | 0.09 | 0 | 15.3% |
| 20 | perrito | 0d 00:07:01h | 2025-07-29 12:05:32 | 8 | 7 | 1.14 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 291 times | -7275 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 276 times | -1656 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 207 times | -1242 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 182 times | -1092 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Boomer |
798 times | 24.05% | 26 | 804 | 0.03 | |
| 2 | Charger |
653 times | 19.68% | 319 | 519 | 0.61 | |
| 3 | Spitter |
480 times | 14.47% | 40 | 460 | 0.09 | |
| 4 | Hunter |
450 times | 13.56% | 93 | 427 | 0.22 | |
| 5 | Smoker |
290 times | 8.74% | 62 | 256 | 0.24 | |
| 6 | Tank |
182 times | 5.49% | 910 | 24 | 37.92 | |
| 7 | Jockey |
168 times | 5.06% | 23 | 136 | 0.17 | |
| 8 | Rochelle |
49 times | 1.48% | 1,616 | 61 | 26.49 | |
| 9 | Coach |
49 times | 1.48% | 1,435 | 72 | 19.93 | |
| 10 | Nick |
47 times | 1.42% | 1,663 | 56 | 29.70 | |
| 11 | Ellis |
41 times | 1.24% | 1,657 | 63 | 26.30 | |
| 12 | Bill |
32 times | 0.96% | 769 | 45 | 17.09 | |
| 13 | Zoey |
29 times | 0.87% | 473 | 25 | 18.92 | |
| 14 | Louis |
27 times | 0.81% | 768 | 31 | 24.77 | |
| 15 | Francis |
22 times | 0.66% | 628 | 26 | 24.15 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Katana | 1.50 | 1,385 | 13.21% | 112 | 14.25% | 0.08 | ||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 1,228 | 11.72% | 93 | 11.83% | 0.08 | ||
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 984 | 9.39% | 60 | 7.63% | 0.06 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 783 | 7.47% | 3 | 0.38% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.20 | 705 | 6.73% | 127 | 16.16% | 0.18 | |||
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 629 | 6.00% | 112 | 14.25% | 0.18 | ||
| 7 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 602 | 5.74% | 66 | 8.40% | 0.11 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 466 | 4.45% | 47 | 5.98% | 0.10 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 455 | 4.34% | 29 | 3.69% | 0.06 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 451 | 4.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 438 | 4.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Magnum | 1.00 | 427 | 4.07% | 14 | 1.78% | 0.03 | ||
| 13 | 1.20 | 272 | 2.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 245 | 2.34% | 19 | 2.42% | 0.08 | ||
| 15 | 1.00 | 234 | 2.23% | 41 | 5.22% | 0.18 | |||
| 16 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 158 | 1.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 17 | 1.30 | 150 | 1.43% | 19 | 2.42% | 0.13 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 106 | 1.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 97 | 0.93% | 14 | 1.78% | 0.14 | ||
| 20 | 3.00 | 93 | 0.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | Machete | 1.50 | 92 | 0.88% | 6 | 0.76% | 0.07 | ||
| 22 | Knife | 1.50 | 76 | 0.73% | 12 | 1.53% | 0.16 | ||
| 23 | 1.50 | 74 | 0.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 3.00 | 61 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | Insect Swarm | 1.50 | 30 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 26 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 26 | 0.25% | 1 | 0.13% | 0.04 | ||
| 27 | 3.00 | 26 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.60 | 24 | 0.23% | 2 | 0.25% | 0.08 | |||
| 29 | Jockey's Claws | 3.00 | 23 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 30 | 3.00 | 19 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 18 | 0.17% | 1 | 0.13% | 0.06 | ||
| 32 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 18 | 0.17% | 3 | 0.38% | 0.17 | ||
| 33 | 1.00 | 15 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | Spitter's Claws | 3.00 | 10 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 35 | Pitchfork | 1.50 | 9 | 0.09% | 1 | 0.13% | 0.11 | ||
| 36 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 9 | 0.09% | 2 | 0.25% | 0.22 | ||
| 37 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 8 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 38 | Shovel | 1.50 | 6 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 39 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | Tonfa | 1.50 | 3 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 42 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 3 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 43 | 1.50 | 3 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 2 | 0.02% | 1 | 0.13% | 0.50 | ||
| 46 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 2 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 47 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 1 | 0.13% | 1.00 | |||
| 49 | Fire Cracker | 1.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 50 | Defibrillator | 1.50 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 51 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 2,217 | 2,199 | 50,619 | 0 | 147 | 147.0000 | 99.2% | 23.0 | 15.1 |
| 2 | AK-47 | 7,732 | 1,085 | 69,327 | 16 | 117 | 117.0000 | 14.0% | 63.9 | 66.1 |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 9,354 | 1,591 | 40,097 | 22 | 97 | 97.0000 | 17.0% | 25.2 | 96.4 |
| 4 | 943 | 888 | 17,411 | 0 | 64 | 64.0000 | 94.2% | 19.6 | 14.7 | |
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 1,146 | 199 | 23,902 | 17 | 62 | 62.0000 | 17.4% | 120.1 | 18.5 |
| 6 | 1,355 | 253 | 28,217 | 11 | 54 | 54.0000 | 18.7% | 111.5 | 25.1 | |
| 7 | 7,787 | 2,424 | 56,344 | 16 | 52 | 52.0000 | 31.1% | 23.2 | 149.8 | |
| 8 | 2,725 | 847 | 31,246 | 12 | 36 | 36.0000 | 31.1% | 36.9 | 75.7 | |
| 9 | Magnum | 1,389 | 290 | 25,800 | 2 | 36 | 36.0000 | 20.9% | 89.0 | 38.6 |
| 10 | Chrome Shotgun | 315 | 291 | 8,152 | 0 | 31 | 31.0000 | 92.4% | 28.0 | 10.2 |
| 11 | 3,424 | 245 | 10,691 | 0 | 28 | 28.0000 | 7.2% | 43.6 | 122.3 | |
| 12 | 55,705 | 1,098 | 8,991 | 0 | 14 | 14.0000 | 2.0% | 8.2 | 3,979 | |
| 13 | Charger's Claws | 7,913 | 1,298 | 13,128 | 0 | 14 | 14.0000 | 16.4% | 10.1 | 565.2 |
| 14 | 7,773 | 857 | 4,212 | 0 | 8 | 8.0000 | 11.0% | 4.9 | 971.6 | |
| 15 | 71 | 52 | 1,199 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 73.2% | 23.1 | 17.8 | |
| 16 | 37,434 | 581 | 2,350 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 1.6% | 4.0 | 9,359 | |
| 17 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 191 | 24 | 872 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 12.6% | 36.3 | 95.5 |
| 18 | Combat Rifle | 147 | 44 | 2,004 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 29.9% | 45.5 | 147.0 |
| 19 | Jockey's Claws | 11,830 | 591 | 1,273 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 5.0% | 2.2 | 11,830 |
| 20 | Steyr Scout | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 21 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 22 | 253 | 72 | 2,699 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 28.5% | 37.5 | 0.0 | |
| 23 | 77 | 59 | 199 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 76.6% | 3.4 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 2,222 | 22.1% | 58.1% | 19.8% | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 1,856 | 18.4% | 64.7% | 16.9% |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 1,415 | 16.3% | 67.9% | 15.8% |
| 4 | AK-47 | 988 | 17.1% | 66.2% | 16.7% |
| 5 | Charger's Claws | 908 | 16.2% | 67.4% | 16.4% |
| 6 | 825 | 9.5% | 71.8% | 18.8% | |
| 7 | 770 | 21.3% | 56.9% | 21.8% | |
| 8 | 711 | 16.7% | 58.8% | 24.5% | |
| 9 | 630 | 14.3% | 59.7% | 26.0% | |
| 10 | Jockey's Claws | 424 | 13.2% | 64.4% | 22.4% |
| 11 | Chrome Shotgun | 251 | 15.1% | 68.1% | 16.7% |
| 12 | Magnum | 249 | 18.5% | 62.7% | 18.9% |
| 13 | 205 | 9.8% | 77.1% | 13.2% | |
| 14 | Sniper Rifle | 159 | 12.6% | 79.9% | 7.5% |
| 15 | 70 | 24.3% | 50.0% | 25.7% | |
| 16 | 43 | 7.0% | 83.7% | 9.3% | |
| 17 | Combat Rifle | 42 | 16.7% | 69.0% | 14.3% |
| 18 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 24 | 16.7% | 50.0% | 33.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c9m2_lots | 245 | 2.34% | 27 | 0.90% | 9.07 | 18 | 2.29% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | c10m2_drainage | 293 | 2.80% | 43 | 1.43% | 6.81 | 25 | 3.18% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | c14m1_junkyard | 90 | 0.86% | 14 | 0.47% | 6.43 | 8 | 1.02% | 0.09 | |||
| 4 | c2m4_barns | 172 | 1.64% | 28 | 0.93% | 6.14 | 10 | 1.27% | 0.06 | |||
| 5 | c14m2_lighthouse | 71 | 0.68% | 12 | 0.40% | 5.92 | 4 | 0.51% | 0.06 | |||
| 6 | c13m4_cutthroatcreek | 94 | 0.90% | 16 | 0.53% | 5.88 | 8 | 1.02% | 0.09 | |||
| 7 | c4m1_milltown_a | 269 | 2.57% | 48 | 1.60% | 5.60 | 18 | 2.29% | 0.07 | |||
| 8 | c3m2_swamp | 113 | 1.08% | 21 | 0.70% | 5.38 | 7 | 0.89% | 0.06 | |||
| 9 | c4m4_milltown_b | 120 | 1.14% | 23 | 0.77% | 5.22 | 9 | 1.15% | 0.08 | |||
| 10 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 645 | 6.15% | 127 | 4.23% | 5.08 | 51 | 6.49% | 0.08 | |||
| 11 | c8m3_sewers | 171 | 1.63% | 36 | 1.20% | 4.75 | 7 | 0.89% | 0.04 | |||
| 12 | c3m3_shantytown | 127 | 1.21% | 28 | 0.93% | 4.54 | 11 | 1.40% | 0.09 | |||
| 13 | c2m3_coaster | 448 | 4.27% | 100 | 3.33% | 4.48 | 24 | 3.05% | 0.05 | |||
| 14 | c8m1_apartment | 220 | 2.10% | 50 | 1.66% | 4.40 | 27 | 3.44% | 0.12 | |||
| 15 | c3m1_plankcountry | 156 | 1.49% | 37 | 1.23% | 4.22 | 11 | 1.40% | 0.07 | |||
| 16 | c5m1_waterfront | 215 | 2.05% | 53 | 1.76% | 4.06 | 27 | 3.44% | 0.13 | |||
| 17 | c5m3_cemetery | 478 | 4.56% | 121 | 4.03% | 3.95 | 37 | 4.71% | 0.08 | |||
| 18 | c9m1_alleys | 257 | 2.45% | 65 | 2.16% | 3.95 | 25 | 3.18% | 0.10 | |||
| 19 | c2m1_highway | 564 | 5.38% | 144 | 4.79% | 3.92 | 55 | 7.00% | 0.10 | |||
| 20 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 343 | 3.27% | 91 | 3.03% | 3.77 | 17 | 2.16% | 0.05 | |||
| 21 | c7m2_barge | 360 | 3.43% | 98 | 3.26% | 3.67 | 24 | 3.05% | 0.07 | |||
| 22 | c11m1_greenhouse | 101 | 0.96% | 28 | 0.93% | 3.61 | 11 | 1.40% | 0.11 | |||
| 23 | c8m5_rooftop | 140 | 1.34% | 39 | 1.30% | 3.59 | 15 | 1.91% | 0.11 | |||
| 24 | c5m4_quarter | 279 | 2.66% | 78 | 2.60% | 3.58 | 17 | 2.16% | 0.06 | |||
| 25 | c8m4_interior | 113 | 1.08% | 36 | 1.20% | 3.14 | 9 | 1.15% | 0.08 | |||
| 26 | c1m4_atrium | 163 | 1.56% | 52 | 1.73% | 3.13 | 6 | 0.76% | 0.04 | |||
| 27 | c1m3_mall | 499 | 4.76% | 162 | 5.39% | 3.08 | 37 | 4.71% | 0.07 | |||
| 28 | c1m1_hotel | 478 | 4.56% | 156 | 5.19% | 3.06 | 47 | 5.98% | 0.10 | |||
| 29 | c3m4_plantation | 82 | 0.78% | 4 | 0.13% | 20.50 | 5 | 0.64% | 0.06 | |||
| 30 | c6m2_bedlam | 250 | 2.39% | 84 | 2.80% | 2.98 | 29 | 3.69% | 0.12 | |||
| 31 | c5m2_park | 439 | 4.19% | 154 | 5.12% | 2.85 | 35 | 4.45% | 0.08 | |||
| 32 | c8m2_subway | 207 | 1.97% | 73 | 2.43% | 2.84 | 14 | 1.78% | 0.07 | |||
| 33 | c12m2_traintunnel | 24 | 0.23% | 9 | 0.30% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 122 | 1.16% | 46 | 1.53% | 2.65 | 6 | 0.76% | 0.05 | |||
| 35 | c1m2_streets | 738 | 7.04% | 285 | 9.48% | 2.59 | 35 | 4.45% | 0.05 | |||
| 36 | c12m1_hilltop | 46 | 0.44% | 18 | 0.60% | 2.56 | 4 | 0.51% | 0.09 | |||
| 37 | c11m2_offices | 167 | 1.59% | 67 | 2.23% | 2.49 | 22 | 2.80% | 0.13 | |||
| 38 | c10m1_caves | 119 | 1.14% | 48 | 1.60% | 2.48 | 10 | 1.27% | 0.08 | |||
| 39 | c11m4_terminal | 116 | 1.11% | 50 | 1.66% | 2.32 | 3 | 0.38% | 0.03 | |||
| 40 | c6m1_riverbank | 138 | 1.32% | 60 | 2.00% | 2.30 | 10 | 1.27% | 0.07 | |||
| 41 | c7m1_docks | 189 | 1.80% | 83 | 2.76% | 2.28 | 17 | 2.16% | 0.09 | |||
| 42 | c6m3_port | 97 | 0.93% | 45 | 1.50% | 2.16 | 7 | 0.89% | 0.07 | |||
| 43 | c11m5_runway | 26 | 0.25% | 2 | 0.07% | 13.00 | 2 | 0.25% | 0.08 | |||
| 44 | c4m5_milltown_escape | 48 | 0.46% | 4 | 0.13% | 12.00 | 4 | 0.51% | 0.08 | |||
| 45 | c2m5_concert | 100 | 0.95% | 9 | 0.30% | 11.11 | 7 | 0.89% | 0.07 | |||
| 46 | c7m3_port | 61 | 0.58% | 6 | 0.20% | 10.17 | 1 | 0.13% | 0.02 | |||
| 47 | c5m5_bridge | 90 | 0.86% | 9 | 0.30% | 10.00 | 5 | 0.64% | 0.06 | |||
| 48 | c13m1_alpinecreek | 7 | 0.07% | 4 | 0.13% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | c11m3_garage | 71 | 0.68% | 45 | 1.50% | 1.58 | 2 | 0.25% | 0.03 | |||
| 50 | c13m3_memorialbridge | 34 | 0.32% | 22 | 0.73% | 1.55 | 1 | 0.13% | 0.03 | |||
| 51 | c10m5_houseboat | 13 | 0.12% | 13 | 0.43% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | c10m4_mainstreet | 35 | 0.33% | 48 | 1.60% | 0.73 | 1 | 0.13% | 0.03 | |||
| 53 | c10m3_ranchhouse | 26 | 0.25% | 50 | 1.66% | 0.52 | 1 | 0.13% | 0.04 | |||
| 54 | c13m2_southpinestream | 8 | 0.08% | 20 | 0.67% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | c12m3_bridge | 5 | 0.05% | 14 | 0.47% | 0.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 10,482 | 100.00% | 3,005 | 3.4882 | 786 | 100.00% | 0.0750 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
7,695 | 73.41% | 52 | 1.73% | 147.98 | 605 | 77.66% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Nick |
172 | 1.64% | 275 | 9.15% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Smoker |
161 | 1.54% | 22 | 0.73% | 7.32 | 27 | 3.47% | 0.17 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Jockey |
158 | 1.51% | 21 | 0.70% | 7.52 | 35 | 4.49% | 0.22 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Coach |
157 | 1.50% | 281 | 9.35% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Rochelle |
155 | 1.48% | 268 | 8.92% | 0.58 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Ellis |
152 | 1.45% | 294 | 9.78% | 0.52 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | BOT-Hunter |
151 | 1.44% | 46 | 1.53% | 3.28 | 30 | 3.85% | 0.20 | |||
| 9 | BOT-Spitter |
120 | 1.14% | 4 | 0.13% | 30.00 | 8 | 1.03% | 0.07 | |||
| 10 | BOT-Charger |
116 | 1.11% | 17 | 0.57% | 6.82 | 12 | 1.54% | 0.10 | |||
| 11 | BOT-(1)Smoker |
102 | 0.97% | 16 | 0.53% | 6.38 | 18 | 2.31% | 0.18 | |||
| 12 | BOT-Zoey |
95 | 0.91% | 149 | 4.96% | 0.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | BOT-(1)Hunter |
86 | 0.82% | 15 | 0.50% | 5.73 | 17 | 2.18% | 0.20 | |||
| 14 | BOT-Francis |
82 | 0.78% | 106 | 3.53% | 0.77 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | BOT-Louis |
81 | 0.77% | 128 | 4.26% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | BOT-Bill |
78 | 0.74% | 121 | 4.03% | 0.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | BOT-Boomer |
59 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 59.00 | 4 | 0.51% | 0.07 | |||
| 18 | ⚜_฿Ąↇ_ĄἦɠɘĿ_⚜ |
37 | 0.35% | 42 | 1.40% | 0.88 | 3 | 0.39% | 0.08 | |||
| 19 | tt_rck |
36 | 0.34% | 92 | 3.06% | 0.39 | 2 | 0.26% | 0.06 | |||
| 20 | BOT-(1)Coach |
29 | 0.28% | 20 | 0.67% | 1.45 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | BOT-(1)Nick |
26 | 0.25% | 44 | 1.46% | 0.59 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | BOT-(2)Coach |
26 | 0.25% | 11 | 0.37% | 2.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | witch |
25 | 0.24% | 16 | 0.53% | 1.56 | 2 | 0.26% | 0.08 | |||
| 24 | BOT-(1)Ellis |
24 | 0.23% | 27 | 0.90% | 0.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | BOT-(2)Ellis |
23 | 0.22% | 20 | 0.67% | 1.15 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | BOT-(2)Nick |
23 | 0.22% | 16 | 0.53% | 1.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | BOT-(1)Rochelle |
22 | 0.21% | 20 | 0.67% | 1.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | BOT-(2)Rochelle |
21 | 0.20% | 26 | 0.87% | 0.81 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | BOT-(1)Bill |
21 | 0.20% | 7 | 0.23% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | BOT-(1)Francis |
18 | 0.17% | 19 | 0.63% | 0.95 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | BOT-(1)Zoey |
18 | 0.17% | 15 | 0.50% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | Gallassi ... |
18 | 0.17% | 15 | 0.50% | 1.20 | 1 | 0.13% | 0.06 | |||
| 33 | FADED |
18 | 0.17% | 12 | 0.40% | 1.50 | 2 | 0.26% | 0.11 | |||
| 34 | BOT-(3)Nick |
17 | 0.16% | 9 | 0.30% | 1.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | BOT-(2)Louis |
16 | 0.15% | 9 | 0.30% | 1.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | BOT-(1)Louis |
15 | 0.14% | 16 | 0.53% | 0.94 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | peter toshh |
14 | 0.13% | 54 | 1.80% | 0.26 | 1 | 0.13% | 0.07 | |||
| 38 | BOT-(3)Coach |
13 | 0.12% | 16 | 0.53% | 0.81 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | BOT-(2)Francis |
13 | 0.12% | 13 | 0.43% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | chile= shit |
11 | 0.10% | 14 | 0.47% | 0.79 | 3 | 0.39% | 0.27 | |||
| 41 | Lucifer-br |
11 | 0.10% | 12 | 0.40% | 0.92 | 1 | 0.13% | 0.09 | |||
| 42 | [ΖмBя.™] Cesola |
11 | 0.10% | 12 | 0.40% | 0.92 | 1 | 0.13% | 0.09 | |||
| 43 | BOT-(2)Zoey |
11 | 0.10% | 12 | 0.40% | 0.92 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | BOT-(2)Bill |
11 | 0.10% | 6 | 0.20% | 1.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | BOT-(3)Francis |
11 | 0.10% | 4 | 0.13% | 2.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | karl |
10 | 0.10% | 8 | 0.27% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | ɳเcσℓ |
10 | 0.10% | 8 | 0.27% | 1.25 | 2 | 0.26% | 0.20 | |||
| 48 | mikakimo31915 |
9 | 0.09% | 10 | 0.33% | 0.90 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | BOT-(3)Ellis |
9 | 0.09% | 8 | 0.27% | 1.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | M |
9 | 0.09% | 7 | 0.23% | 1.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
(1)Smoker

Boomer
Charger
Spitter
Hunter
Smoker
Tank
Jockey
Rochelle
Coach
Nick
Ellis
Bill
Zoey
Louis
Francis
infected
chile= shit