Player Information| Player Profile |
|
(QTHA)Joel |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:408303092 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 9th, 2026 @ 19:30:08 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:53:55h |
| Average Ping:* | 109 ms (Latency: 55 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | bwm1_climb |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Chrome Shotgun |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,360 | |
| Rank: | 1,833 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.54 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.9302 (1.93*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1325 (0.1325*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 407.67 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 9.7% (10%*) | |
| Headshots: | 11 (11*) | |
| Kills: | 83 (83*) | |
| Deaths: | 43 (43*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 47 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
(QTHA)Joel's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 17 (66%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Charger Pummeling | 12 times | 60 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 11 times | 0 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 10 times | 60 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 9 times | 54 |
| 5 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 8 times | 200 |
| 6 | Protected Teammate | 6 times | 0 |
| 7 | Friendly Fire | 4 times | -12 |
| 8 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | 24 |
| 9 | Going for a ride | 3 times | 15 |
| 10 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 13 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 14 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 8 times | -200 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
20 times | 39.22% | 6 | 16 | 0.38 | |
| 2 | Spitter |
6 times | 11.76% | 0 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Smoker |
6 times | 11.76% | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Hunter |
4 times | 7.84% | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Boomer |
4 times | 7.84% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Tank |
3 times | 5.88% | 2 | 0 | 2.00 | |
| 7 | Jockey |
3 times | 5.88% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 8 | Rochelle |
2 times | 3.92% | 3 | 2 | 1.50 | |
| 9 | Nick |
1 times | 1.96% | 14 | 2 | 7.00 | |
| 10 | Ellis |
1 times | 1.96% | 8 | 2 | 4.00 | |
| 11 | Coach |
1 times | 1.96% | 50 | 2 | 25.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 23 | 27.71% | 1 | 9.09% | 0.04 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 18 | 21.69% | 5 | 45.45% | 0.28 | |||
| 3 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 16 | 19.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | 1.60 | 8 | 9.64% | 4 | 36.36% | 0.50 | |||
| 5 | Magnum | 1.00 | 6 | 7.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 6 | 7.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 4 | 4.82% | 1 | 9.09% | 0.25 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 2 | 2.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Chrome Shotgun | 40 | 31 | 827 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 77.5% | 26.7 | 20.0 |
| 2 | 42 | 11 | 466 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 26.2% | 42.4 | 42.0 | |
| 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 171 | 24 | 117 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 14.0% | 4.9 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | Jockey's Claws | 138 | 7 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.1% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 381 | 11 | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.9% | 4.6 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | Charger's Claws | 307 | 34 | 334 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 11.1% | 9.8 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 128 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.8% | 4.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 20 | 15.0% | 85.0% | 0.0% | |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 18 | 11.1% | 77.8% | 11.1% |
| 3 | Charger's Claws | 12 | 0.0% | 41.7% | 58.3% |
| 4 | 11 | 36.4% | 54.5% | 9.1% | |
| 5 | 11 | 18.2% | 81.8% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | Jockey's Claws | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | bwm4_rooftops | 16 | 19.28% | 3 | 6.98% | 5.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | bwm3_forest | 55 | 66.27% | 19 | 44.19% | 2.89 | 7 | 63.64% | 0.13 | |||
| 3 | bwm2_city | 10 | 12.05% | 9 | 20.93% | 1.11 | 4 | 36.36% | 0.40 | |||
| 4 | bwm1_climb | 2 | 2.41% | 4 | 9.30% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | bwm5_bridge | 0 | 0.00% | 8 | 18.60% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 83 | 100.00% | 43 | 1.9302 | 11 | 100.00% | 0.1325 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
(QTHA)Joel

Charger
Spitter
Smoker
Hunter
Boomer
Tank
Jockey
Rochelle
Nick
Ellis
Coach
infected