Player Information| Player Profile |
|
FADED |
|
| Location: Chapecó, Brazil | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:54895614 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 3rd, 2026 @ 11:15:04 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 05:58:08h |
| Average Ping:* | 50 ms (Latency: 25 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c14m1_junkyard |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 8,078 | |
| Rank: | 147 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 6.51 | |
| Kills per Death: | 11.2560 (11.26*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1386 (0.1386*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 68.97 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 23.9% (24%*) | |
| Headshots: | 323 (323*) | |
| Kills: | 2,330 (2,330*) | |
| Deaths: | 207 (207*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 150 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 1 (1*) | |
FADED's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Captain | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 170 (32%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 323 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 175 times | 0 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 147 times | 882 |
| 4 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 102 times | 2,550 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 88 times | 88 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 85 times | 85 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 58 times | 174 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 57 times | 171 |
| 9 | Killed a Spitter | 55 times | 165 |
| 10 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 39 times | 234 |
| 11 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 36 times | 0 |
| 12 | Friendly Fire | 31 times | -93 |
| 13 | Charger Pummeling | 29 times | 145 |
| 14 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 21 times | 0 |
| 15 | Revived Teammate | 19 times | 57 |
| 16 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 16 times | 96 |
| 17 | Healed Teammate | 12 times | 60 |
| 18 | Used Adrenaline | 9 times | 0 |
| 19 | Killed a Boomer | 8 times | 8 |
| 20 | Startled the Witch | 4 times | -20 |
| 21 | Going for a ride | 4 times | 20 |
| 22 | Killed a Tank | 3 times | 9 |
| 23 | Killed a Witch | 2 times | 6 |
| 24 | Tank Bilebombed | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 85 times | -510 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 56 times | -336 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 52 times | -1300 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 13 times | -78 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Boomer |
54 times | 23.08% | 6 | 52 | 0.12 | |
| 2 | Charger |
46 times | 19.66% | 35 | 36 | 0.97 | |
| 3 | Smoker |
28 times | 11.97% | 12 | 23 | 0.52 | |
| 4 | Spitter |
26 times | 11.11% | 2 | 26 | 0.08 | |
| 5 | Hunter |
16 times | 6.84% | 5 | 14 | 0.36 | |
| 6 | Tank |
13 times | 5.56% | 40 | 0 | 40.00 | |
| 7 | Francis |
9 times | 3.85% | 364 | 10 | 36.40 | |
| 8 | Bill |
8 times | 3.42% | 467 | 11 | 42.45 | |
| 9 | Louis |
7 times | 2.99% | 136 | 7 | 19.43 | |
| 10 | Rochelle |
6 times | 2.56% | 473 | 6 | 78.83 | |
| 11 | Coach |
6 times | 2.56% | 393 | 8 | 49.13 | |
| 12 | Jockey |
5 times | 2.14% | 2 | 4 | 0.50 | |
| 13 | Nick |
4 times | 1.71% | 293 | 8 | 36.63 | |
| 14 | Zoey |
3 times | 1.28% | 82 | 0 | 82.00 | |
| 15 | Ellis |
3 times | 1.28% | 20 | 2 | 10.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 329 | 14.12% | 41 | 12.69% | 0.12 | ||
| 2 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 310 | 13.30% | 29 | 8.98% | 0.09 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 279 | 11.97% | 78 | 24.15% | 0.28 | |||
| 4 | 1.20 | 217 | 9.31% | 59 | 18.27% | 0.27 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 211 | 9.06% | 1 | 0.31% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 176 | 7.55% | 46 | 14.24% | 0.26 | ||
| 7 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 156 | 6.70% | 29 | 8.98% | 0.19 | ||
| 8 | Magnum | 1.00 | 92 | 3.95% | 8 | 2.48% | 0.09 | ||
| 9 | 1.30 | 75 | 3.22% | 8 | 2.48% | 0.11 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 74 | 3.18% | 7 | 2.17% | 0.09 | |||
| 11 | Katana | 1.50 | 62 | 2.66% | 5 | 1.55% | 0.08 | ||
| 12 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 62 | 2.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | 1.20 | 56 | 2.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Machete | 1.50 | 47 | 2.02% | 7 | 2.17% | 0.15 | ||
| 15 | 1.00 | 37 | 1.59% | 2 | 0.62% | 0.05 | |||
| 16 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 27 | 1.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 17 | 2.00 | 21 | 0.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 21 | 0.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 14 | 0.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 20 | 3.00 | 12 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.30% | 2 | 0.62% | 0.29 | |||
| 22 | 3.00 | 7 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.50 | 6 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 3.00 | 6 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 3.00 | 5 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | Knife | 1.50 | 3 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 28 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 3 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 29 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 2 | 0.09% | 1 | 0.31% | 0.50 | ||
| 30 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | Jockey's Claws | 3.00 | 2 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 32 | Insect Swarm | 1.50 | 2 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 33 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 3,688 | 1,280 | 54,184 | 25 | 71 | 71.0000 | 34.7% | 42.3 | 51.9 | |
| 2 | 3,823 | 1,494 | 36,438 | 19 | 59 | 59.0000 | 39.1% | 24.4 | 64.8 | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 1,997 | 327 | 22,243 | 14 | 51 | 51.0000 | 16.4% | 68.0 | 39.2 |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 634 | 258 | 30,006 | 18 | 42 | 42.0000 | 40.7% | 116.3 | 15.1 |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 2,434 | 531 | 13,840 | 9 | 35 | 35.0000 | 21.8% | 26.1 | 69.5 |
| 6 | 113 | 161 | 3,908 | 0 | 15 | 15.0000 | 142.5% | 24.3 | 7.5 | |
| 7 | 176 | 314 | 5,964 | 0 | 8 | 8.0000 | 178.4% | 19.0 | 22.0 | |
| 8 | Magnum | 287 | 68 | 5,916 | 3 | 7 | 7.0000 | 23.7% | 87.0 | 41.0 |
| 9 | Charger's Claws | 314 | 82 | 855 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 26.1% | 10.4 | 78.5 |
| 10 | 68 | 7 | 1,214 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 10.3% | 173.4 | 22.7 | |
| 11 | 120 | 36 | 1,408 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 30.0% | 39.1 | 60.0 | |
| 12 | 949 | 170 | 849 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 17.9% | 5.0 | 949.0 | |
| 13 | 81 | 27 | 876 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 33.3% | 32.4 | 81.0 | |
| 14 | 1,782 | 77 | 629 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 4.3% | 8.2 | 1,782 | |
| 15 | 4,004 | 81 | 324 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 2.0% | 4.0 | 4,004 | |
| 16 | Steyr Scout | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 17 | Chrome Shotgun | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 18 | Combat Rifle | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 19 | 35 | 34 | 211 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 97.1% | 6.2 | 0.0 | |
| 20 | Jockey's Claws | 213 | 19 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 8.9% | 2.3 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,367 | 13.5% | 69.6% | 16.8% | |
| 2 | 1,145 | 19.3% | 65.2% | 15.5% | |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 450 | 12.4% | 75.6% | 12.0% |
| 4 | AK-47 | 267 | 12.7% | 67.0% | 20.2% |
| 5 | 266 | 9.0% | 77.1% | 13.9% | |
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 225 | 5.8% | 88.9% | 5.3% |
| 7 | 145 | 7.6% | 65.5% | 26.9% | |
| 8 | 137 | 2.2% | 89.1% | 8.8% | |
| 9 | 73 | 13.7% | 57.5% | 28.8% | |
| 10 | Charger's Claws | 63 | 11.1% | 73.0% | 15.9% |
| 11 | Magnum | 58 | 8.6% | 72.4% | 19.0% |
| 12 | 25 | 12.0% | 80.0% | 8.0% | |
| 13 | Jockey's Claws | 16 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 14 | 5 | 20.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m3_mall | 186 | 7.98% | 19 | 9.18% | 9.79 | 32 | 9.91% | 0.17 | |||
| 2 | c13m3_memorialbridge | 68 | 2.92% | 7 | 3.38% | 9.71 | 3 | 0.93% | 0.04 | |||
| 3 | c12m4_barn | 27 | 1.16% | 3 | 1.45% | 9.00 | 4 | 1.24% | 0.15 | |||
| 4 | c11m3_garage | 164 | 7.04% | 2 | 0.97% | 82.00 | 17 | 5.26% | 0.10 | |||
| 5 | c11m2_offices | 103 | 4.42% | 13 | 6.28% | 7.92 | 20 | 6.19% | 0.19 | |||
| 6 | c2m3_coaster | 132 | 5.67% | 17 | 8.21% | 7.76 | 18 | 5.57% | 0.14 | |||
| 7 | c12m3_bridge | 62 | 2.66% | 8 | 3.86% | 7.75 | 11 | 3.41% | 0.18 | |||
| 8 | c2m5_concert | 23 | 0.99% | 3 | 1.45% | 7.67 | 3 | 0.93% | 0.13 | |||
| 9 | c14m2_lighthouse | 150 | 6.44% | 20 | 9.66% | 7.50 | 11 | 3.41% | 0.07 | |||
| 10 | c2m4_barns | 80 | 3.43% | 12 | 5.80% | 6.67 | 6 | 1.86% | 0.08 | |||
| 11 | c8m1_apartment | 40 | 1.72% | 1 | 0.48% | 40.00 | 7 | 2.17% | 0.18 | |||
| 12 | c11m1_greenhouse | 39 | 1.67% | 1 | 0.48% | 39.00 | 7 | 2.17% | 0.18 | |||
| 13 | c12m5_cornfield | 66 | 2.83% | 2 | 0.97% | 33.00 | 15 | 4.64% | 0.23 | |||
| 14 | c12m2_traintunnel | 127 | 5.45% | 5 | 2.42% | 25.40 | 12 | 3.72% | 0.09 | |||
| 15 | c1m1_hotel | 159 | 6.82% | 7 | 3.38% | 22.71 | 23 | 7.12% | 0.14 | |||
| 16 | c11m5_runway | 45 | 1.93% | 2 | 0.97% | 22.50 | 9 | 2.79% | 0.20 | |||
| 17 | c1m2_streets | 154 | 6.61% | 8 | 3.86% | 19.25 | 31 | 9.60% | 0.20 | |||
| 18 | c13m4_cutthroatcreek | 150 | 6.44% | 8 | 3.86% | 18.75 | 10 | 3.10% | 0.07 | |||
| 19 | c12m1_hilltop | 37 | 1.59% | 2 | 0.97% | 18.50 | 6 | 1.86% | 0.16 | |||
| 20 | c14m1_junkyard | 180 | 7.73% | 10 | 4.83% | 18.00 | 30 | 9.29% | 0.17 | |||
| 21 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 89 | 3.82% | 5 | 2.42% | 17.80 | 14 | 4.33% | 0.16 | |||
| 22 | c13m2_southpinestream | 143 | 6.14% | 9 | 4.35% | 15.89 | 19 | 5.88% | 0.13 | |||
| 23 | c11m4_terminal | 56 | 2.40% | 4 | 1.93% | 14.00 | 5 | 1.55% | 0.09 | |||
| 24 | c1m4_atrium | 20 | 0.86% | 12 | 5.80% | 1.67 | 2 | 0.62% | 0.10 | |||
| 25 | c13m1_alpinecreek | 19 | 0.82% | 12 | 5.80% | 1.58 | 8 | 2.48% | 0.42 | |||
| 26 | c7m1_docks | 3 | 0.13% | 3 | 1.45% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | c3m1_plankcountry | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | c4m1_milltown_a | 3 | 0.13% | 5 | 2.42% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | c2m1_highway | 4 | 0.17% | 7 | 3.38% | 0.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 2,330 | 100.00% | 207 | 11.2560 | 323 | 100.00% | 0.1386 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
1,872 | 80.34% | 12 | 5.80% | 156.00 | 225 | 69.88% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Hunter |
58 | 2.49% | 5 | 2.42% | 11.60 | 21 | 6.52% | 0.36 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Jockey |
55 | 2.36% | 5 | 2.42% | 11.00 | 26 | 8.07% | 0.47 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Smoker |
53 | 2.27% | 9 | 4.35% | 5.89 | 9 | 2.80% | 0.17 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Spitter |
53 | 2.27% | 1 | 0.48% | 53.00 | 11 | 3.42% | 0.21 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Charger |
50 | 2.15% | 1 | 0.48% | 50.00 | 4 | 1.24% | 0.08 | |||
| 7 | BOT-(1)Smoker |
31 | 1.33% | 4 | 1.93% | 7.75 | 12 | 3.73% | 0.39 | |||
| 8 | BOT-(1)Hunter |
23 | 0.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 23.00 | 10 | 3.11% | 0.43 | |||
| 9 | BOT-Nick |
17 | 0.73% | 34 | 16.43% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | BOT-Bill |
16 | 0.69% | 13 | 6.28% | 1.23 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | BOT-Zoey |
15 | 0.64% | 16 | 7.73% | 0.94 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | BOT-Coach |
12 | 0.52% | 27 | 13.04% | 0.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | (1)Smoker |
12 | 0.52% | 18 | 8.70% | 0.67 | 1 | 0.31% | 0.08 | |||
| 14 | BOT-Rochelle |
11 | 0.47% | 18 | 8.70% | 0.61 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | BOT-Francis |
11 | 0.47% | 13 | 6.28% | 0.85 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | mikakimo31915 |
9 | 0.39% | 1 | 0.48% | 9.00 | 1 | 0.31% | 0.11 | |||
| 17 | BOT-Louis |
8 | 0.34% | 6 | 2.90% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | BOT-Ellis |
6 | 0.26% | 13 | 6.28% | 0.46 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | BurialAtSea |
5 | 0.21% | 3 | 1.45% | 1.67 | 2 | 0.62% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
FADED

Boomer
Charger
Smoker
Spitter
Hunter
Tank
Francis
Bill
Louis
Rochelle
Coach
Jockey
Nick
Zoey
Ellis
infected
BurialAtSea