Player Information| Player Profile |
|
YAMPOL |
|
| Location: Bolivia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:359109867 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Sep. 4th, 2026 @ 08:15:03 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:21:55h |
| Average Ping:* | 105 ms (Latency: 53 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | bwm1_climb |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Uzi (silenced) |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,785 | |
| Rank: | 753 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.26 | |
| Kills per Death: | 7.7000 (7.70*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1234 (0.1234*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 174.63 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 14.1% (14%*) | |
| Headshots: | 57 (57*) | |
| Kills: | 462 (462*) | |
| Deaths: | 60 (60*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 54 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
YAMPOL's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 38 (62%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 57 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 51 times | 0 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 20 times | 120 |
| 4 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 13 times | 325 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 12 times | 36 |
| 6 | Charger Pummeling | 11 times | 55 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 9 times | 9 |
| 8 | Revived Teammate | 7 times | 21 |
| 9 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 7 times | 42 |
| 10 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 7 times | 42 |
| 11 | Friendly Fire | 6 times | -18 |
| 12 | Killed a Spitter | 5 times | 15 |
| 13 | Killed a Jockey | 5 times | 15 |
| 14 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 15 | Killed a Boomer | 4 times | 4 |
| 16 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 2 times | 0 |
| 17 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 18 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 19 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 20 | Going for a ride | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 23 times | -138 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 22 times | -550 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 12 times | -72 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 10 times | -60 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
17 times | 26.15% | 2 | 16 | 0.13 | |
| 2 | Smoker |
13 times | 20.00% | 3 | 10 | 0.30 | |
| 3 | Hunter |
10 times | 15.38% | 4 | 5 | 0.80 | |
| 4 | Ellis |
6 times | 9.23% | 182 | 8 | 22.75 | |
| 5 | Rochelle |
4 times | 6.15% | 82 | 6 | 13.67 | |
| 6 | Boomer |
4 times | 6.15% | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Nick |
3 times | 4.62% | 69 | 6 | 11.50 | |
| 8 | Tank |
2 times | 3.08% | 4 | 1 | 4.00 | |
| 9 | Spitter |
2 times | 3.08% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 10 | Coach |
2 times | 3.08% | 61 | 1 | 61.00 | |
| 11 | Jockey |
1 times | 1.54% | ||||
| 12 | Bill |
1 times | 1.54% | 55 | 1 | 55.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 78 | 16.88% | 16 | 28.07% | 0.21 | ||
| 2 | Katana | 1.50 | 69 | 14.94% | 8 | 14.04% | 0.12 | ||
| 3 | M60 | 1.00 | 67 | 14.50% | 7 | 12.28% | 0.10 | ||
| 4 | 1.20 | 50 | 10.82% | 11 | 19.30% | 0.22 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 49 | 10.61% | 10 | 17.54% | 0.20 | |||
| 6 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 42 | 9.09% | 1 | 1.75% | 0.02 | ||
| 7 | Magnum | 1.00 | 22 | 4.76% | 1 | 1.75% | 0.05 | ||
| 8 | Machete | 1.50 | 19 | 4.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 14 | 3.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | Knife | 1.50 | 13 | 2.81% | 1 | 1.75% | 0.08 | ||
| 11 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 12 | 2.60% | 2 | 3.51% | 0.17 | ||
| 12 | 1.00 | 6 | 1.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 5 | 1.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 3.00 | 4 | 0.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 3.00 | 3 | 0.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 2 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 18 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 2 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 19 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 1,422 | 94 | 2,859 | 3 | 7 | 7.0000 | 6.6% | 30.4 | 203.1 |
| 2 | 547 | 159 | 5,790 | 1 | 7 | 7.0000 | 29.1% | 36.4 | 78.1 | |
| 3 | 969 | 223 | 5,007 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 23.0% | 22.5 | 193.8 | |
| 4 | AK-47 | 495 | 21 | 1,219 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 4.2% | 58.0 | 123.8 |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 15 | 3 | 80 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 20.0% | 26.7 | 7.5 |
| 6 | Magnum | 81 | 17 | 1,218 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 21.0% | 71.6 | 40.5 |
| 7 | 4 | 2 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 25.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | Sniper Rifle | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 339 | 64 | 319 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 18.9% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | Jockey's Claws | 177 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.7% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 13 | 337 | 44 | 387 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 13.1% | 8.8 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | Charger's Claws | 94 | 34 | 341 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 36.2% | 10.0 | 0.0 |
| 15 | 201 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 206 | 20.9% | 47.6% | 31.6% | |
| 2 | 148 | 21.6% | 62.2% | 16.2% | |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 75 | 13.3% | 70.7% | 16.0% |
| 4 | 33 | 0.0% | 6.1% | 93.9% | |
| 5 | 30 | 10.0% | 76.7% | 13.3% | |
| 6 | Charger's Claws | 25 | 0.0% | 68.0% | 32.0% |
| 7 | Magnum | 16 | 12.5% | 81.3% | 6.3% |
| 8 | AK-47 | 11 | 27.3% | 45.5% | 27.3% |
| 9 | Jockey's Claws | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 10 | Chrome Shotgun | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m1_hotel | 47 | 10.17% | 5 | 8.33% | 9.40 | 3 | 5.26% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | bwm1_climb | 50 | 10.82% | 6 | 10.00% | 8.33 | 11 | 19.30% | 0.22 | |||
| 3 | bwm3_forest | 52 | 11.26% | 8 | 13.33% | 6.50 | 7 | 12.28% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | bwm5_bridge | 71 | 15.37% | 11 | 18.33% | 6.45 | 8 | 14.04% | 0.11 | |||
| 5 | bwm4_rooftops | 48 | 10.39% | 16 | 26.67% | 3.00 | 5 | 8.77% | 0.10 | |||
| 6 | c10m3_ranchhouse | 55 | 11.90% | 2 | 3.33% | 27.50 | 9 | 15.79% | 0.16 | |||
| 7 | c5m1_waterfront | 8 | 1.73% | 3 | 5.00% | 2.67 | 1 | 1.75% | 0.13 | |||
| 8 | bwm2_city | 130 | 28.14% | 8 | 13.33% | 16.25 | 13 | 22.81% | 0.10 | |||
| 9 | c10m4_mainstreet | 1 | 0.22% | 1 | 1.67% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 462 | 100.00% | 60 | 7.7000 | 57 | 100.00% | 0.1234 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
408 | 88.31% | 8 | 13.33% | 51.00 | 50 | 98.04% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | La Garantia |
10 | 2.16% | 7 | 11.67% | 1.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | fluupamati |
9 | 1.95% | 15 | 25.00% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Smoker |
5 | 1.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 1.96% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
YAMPOL

Charger
Smoker
Hunter
Ellis
Rochelle
Boomer
Nick
Tank
Spitter
Coach
Jockey
Bill
infected
fluupamati