Player Information| Player Profile |
|
ɳเcσℓ |
|
| Location: Argentina | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:633048907 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 27th, 2026 @ 17:46:26 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 14:38:12h |
| Average Ping:* | 89 ms (Latency: 45 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m2_subway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Fireaxe |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 6,283 | |
| Rank: | 165 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.67 | |
| Kills per Death: | 4.6515 (4.65*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1073 (0.1073*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 208.39 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 9.2% (9%*) | |
| Headshots: | 252 (252*) | |
| Kills: | 2,349 (2,349*) | |
| Deaths: | 505 (505*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 136 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 19 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 1 (1*) | |
ɳเcσℓ's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Captain | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 151 (40%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 252 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 249 times | 0 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 99 times | 594 |
| 4 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 97 times | 2,425 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 59 times | 177 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 50 times | 150 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 47 times | 47 |
| 8 | Revived Teammate | 45 times | 135 |
| 9 | Killed a Smoker | 45 times | 45 |
| 10 | Charger Pummeling | 42 times | 210 |
| 11 | Killed a Jockey | 33 times | 99 |
| 12 | Friendly Fire | 30 times | -90 |
| 13 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 29 times | 174 |
| 14 | Used Adrenaline | 23 times | 0 |
| 15 | Going for a ride | 21 times | 105 |
| 16 | Killed a Boomer | 19 times | 19 |
| 17 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 15 times | 0 |
| 18 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 14 times | 84 |
| 19 | Healed Teammate | 8 times | 40 |
| 20 | Killed a Witch | 4 times | 12 |
| 21 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 3 times | 0 |
| 22 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
| 23 | Tank Bilebombed | 1 times | 5 |
| 24 | Defibrillated Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 101 times | -2525 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 64 times | -384 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 63 times | -378 |
| 4 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 59 times | -354 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Spitter |
192 times | 29.91% | 4 | 149 | 0.03 | |
| 2 | Charger |
134 times | 20.87% | 30 | 97 | 0.31 | |
| 3 | Smoker |
87 times | 13.55% | 2 | 65 | 0.03 | |
| 4 | Boomer |
55 times | 8.57% | 0 | 46 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Jockey |
49 times | 7.63% | 7 | 26 | 0.27 | |
| 6 | Hunter |
36 times | 5.61% | 3 | 15 | 0.20 | |
| 7 | Tank |
20 times | 3.12% | 51 | 6 | 8.50 | |
| 8 | Louis |
14 times | 2.18% | 402 | 18 | 22.33 | |
| 9 | Zoey |
13 times | 2.02% | 247 | 19 | 13.00 | |
| 10 | Bill |
10 times | 1.56% | 403 | 17 | 23.71 | |
| 11 | Rochelle |
9 times | 1.40% | 433 | 11 | 39.36 | |
| 12 | Francis |
9 times | 1.40% | 290 | 19 | 15.26 | |
| 13 | Ellis |
7 times | 1.09% | 371 | 11 | 33.73 | |
| 14 | Coach |
3 times | 0.47% | 77 | 2 | 38.50 | |
| 15 | Nick |
2 times | 0.31% | 29 | 4 | 7.25 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 430 | 18.31% | 45 | 17.86% | 0.10 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 325 | 13.84% | 62 | 24.60% | 0.19 | |||
| 3 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 314 | 13.37% | 25 | 9.92% | 0.08 | ||
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 213 | 9.07% | 18 | 7.14% | 0.08 | ||
| 5 | Magnum | 1.00 | 162 | 6.90% | 14 | 5.56% | 0.09 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 151 | 6.43% | 28 | 11.11% | 0.19 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 136 | 5.79% | 13 | 5.16% | 0.10 | |||
| 8 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 115 | 4.90% | 22 | 8.73% | 0.19 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 82 | 3.49% | 10 | 3.97% | 0.12 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 79 | 3.36% | 1 | 0.40% | 0.01 | |||
| 11 | 1.20 | 76 | 3.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 72 | 3.07% | 5 | 1.98% | 0.07 | ||
| 13 | 2.00 | 34 | 1.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 28 | 1.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 21 | 0.89% | 4 | 1.59% | 0.19 | ||
| 16 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 15 | 0.64% | 1 | 0.40% | 0.07 | ||
| 17 | Machete | 1.50 | 14 | 0.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 18 | Katana | 1.50 | 14 | 0.60% | 1 | 0.40% | 0.07 | ||
| 19 | 1.00 | 13 | 0.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 8 | 0.34% | 2 | 0.79% | 0.25 | ||
| 21 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | Jockey's Claws | 3.00 | 7 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 23 | 1.50 | 5 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | Knife | 1.50 | 5 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 25 | Insect Swarm | 1.50 | 4 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 26 | 3.00 | 3 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 3 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 28 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 2 | 0.09% | 1 | 0.40% | 0.50 | ||
| 32 | Tonfa | 1.50 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 33 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 36 | Adrenaline Smash | 1.50 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 5,432 | 1,700 | 39,959 | 11 | 48 | 48.0000 | 31.3% | 23.5 | 113.2 | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 3,027 | 348 | 22,490 | 8 | 38 | 38.0000 | 11.5% | 64.6 | 79.7 |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 786 | 99 | 11,191 | 7 | 25 | 25.0000 | 12.6% | 113.0 | 31.4 |
| 4 | Magnum | 718 | 169 | 13,817 | 6 | 22 | 22.0000 | 23.5% | 81.8 | 32.6 |
| 5 | 420 | 455 | 7,988 | 0 | 22 | 22.0000 | 108.3% | 17.6 | 19.1 | |
| 6 | 528 | 66 | 7,185 | 4 | 11 | 11.0000 | 12.5% | 108.9 | 48.0 | |
| 7 | Uzi (silenced) | 1,358 | 139 | 3,712 | 3 | 9 | 9.0000 | 10.2% | 26.7 | 150.9 |
| 8 | 1,014 | 313 | 11,054 | 1 | 9 | 9.0000 | 30.9% | 35.3 | 112.7 | |
| 9 | Combat Shotgun | 204 | 111 | 2,563 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 54.4% | 23.1 | 34.0 |
| 10 | H&K MP5-Navy | 444 | 80 | 2,421 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 18.0% | 30.3 | 88.8 |
| 11 | Charger's Claws | 3,228 | 178 | 1,669 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 5.5% | 9.4 | 807.0 |
| 12 | 204 | 29 | 925 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 14.2% | 31.9 | 102.0 | |
| 13 | 4,700 | 54 | 255 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 1.1% | 4.7 | 4,700 | |
| 14 | 7,697 | 49 | 409 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 0.6% | 8.3 | 7,697 | |
| 15 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 125 | 18 | 558 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 14.4% | 31.0 | 0.0 |
| 16 | Combat Rifle | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 17 | 33 | 5 | 161 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 15.2% | 32.2 | 0.0 | |
| 18 | 16 | 7 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 43.8% | 2.4 | 0.0 | |
| 19 | Jockey's Claws | 6,472 | 72 | 161 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.1% | 2.2 | 0.0 |
| 20 | 5,831 | 17 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.3% | 4.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,477 | 18.3% | 60.3% | 21.5% | |
| 2 | 385 | 22.6% | 59.2% | 18.2% | |
| 3 | 299 | 26.1% | 46.8% | 27.1% | |
| 4 | AK-47 | 297 | 17.2% | 65.0% | 17.8% |
| 5 | Magnum | 141 | 15.6% | 67.4% | 17.0% |
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 115 | 14.8% | 60.9% | 24.3% |
| 7 | Charger's Claws | 100 | 13.0% | 66.0% | 21.0% |
| 8 | Sniper Rifle | 85 | 16.5% | 72.9% | 10.6% |
| 9 | Combat Shotgun | 82 | 17.1% | 57.3% | 25.6% |
| 10 | H&K MP5-Navy | 76 | 18.4% | 52.6% | 28.9% |
| 11 | 55 | 16.4% | 63.6% | 20.0% | |
| 12 | Jockey's Claws | 46 | 4.3% | 67.4% | 28.3% |
| 13 | 25 | 0.0% | 64.0% | 36.0% | |
| 14 | 19 | 68.4% | 26.3% | 5.3% | |
| 15 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 18 | 5.6% | 77.8% | 16.7% |
| 16 | 5 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m1_waterfront | 53 | 2.26% | 6 | 1.19% | 8.83 | 9 | 3.57% | 0.17 | |||
| 2 | c12m2_traintunnel | 69 | 2.94% | 8 | 1.58% | 8.63 | 3 | 1.19% | 0.04 | |||
| 3 | c3m2_swamp | 65 | 2.77% | 8 | 1.58% | 8.13 | 6 | 2.38% | 0.09 | |||
| 4 | c1m3_mall | 64 | 2.72% | 8 | 1.58% | 8.00 | 4 | 1.59% | 0.06 | |||
| 5 | c9m1_alleys | 77 | 3.28% | 11 | 2.18% | 7.00 | 6 | 2.38% | 0.08 | |||
| 6 | c2m5_concert | 34 | 1.45% | 6 | 1.19% | 5.67 | 1 | 0.40% | 0.03 | |||
| 7 | c4m1_milltown_a | 38 | 1.62% | 7 | 1.39% | 5.43 | 5 | 1.98% | 0.13 | |||
| 8 | c12m4_barn | 58 | 2.47% | 11 | 2.18% | 5.27 | 2 | 0.79% | 0.03 | |||
| 9 | c3m3_shantytown | 77 | 3.28% | 15 | 2.97% | 5.13 | 8 | 3.17% | 0.10 | |||
| 10 | c7m3_port | 85 | 3.62% | 17 | 3.37% | 5.00 | 7 | 2.78% | 0.08 | |||
| 11 | c3m1_plankcountry | 20 | 0.85% | 4 | 0.79% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | c13m3_memorialbridge | 5 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | c8m3_sewers | 162 | 6.90% | 33 | 6.53% | 4.91 | 21 | 8.33% | 0.13 | |||
| 14 | c8m2_subway | 152 | 6.47% | 35 | 6.93% | 4.34 | 27 | 10.71% | 0.18 | |||
| 15 | c5m3_cemetery | 78 | 3.32% | 19 | 3.76% | 4.11 | 7 | 2.78% | 0.09 | |||
| 16 | c7m2_barge | 191 | 8.13% | 49 | 9.70% | 3.90 | 22 | 8.73% | 0.12 | |||
| 17 | c2m4_barns | 23 | 0.98% | 6 | 1.19% | 3.83 | 3 | 1.19% | 0.13 | |||
| 18 | c8m1_apartment | 141 | 6.00% | 38 | 7.52% | 3.71 | 24 | 9.52% | 0.17 | |||
| 19 | c8m4_interior | 115 | 4.90% | 34 | 6.73% | 3.38 | 5 | 1.98% | 0.04 | |||
| 20 | c12m3_bridge | 111 | 4.73% | 4 | 0.79% | 27.75 | 10 | 3.97% | 0.09 | |||
| 21 | c5m4_quarter | 76 | 3.24% | 29 | 5.74% | 2.62 | 13 | 5.16% | 0.17 | |||
| 22 | c1m4_atrium | 13 | 0.55% | 5 | 0.99% | 2.60 | 2 | 0.79% | 0.15 | |||
| 23 | c7m1_docks | 165 | 7.02% | 82 | 16.24% | 2.01 | 14 | 5.56% | 0.08 | |||
| 24 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 22 | 0.94% | 11 | 2.18% | 2.00 | 3 | 1.19% | 0.14 | |||
| 25 | c12m1_hilltop | 2 | 0.09% | 1 | 0.20% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | c10m1_caves | 2 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | c5m2_park | 141 | 6.00% | 9 | 1.78% | 15.67 | 20 | 7.94% | 0.14 | |||
| 28 | c9m2_lots | 67 | 2.85% | 5 | 0.99% | 13.40 | 4 | 1.59% | 0.06 | |||
| 29 | c1m2_streets | 102 | 4.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 102.00 | 13 | 5.16% | 0.13 | |||
| 30 | c5m5_bridge | 119 | 5.07% | 11 | 2.18% | 10.82 | 11 | 4.37% | 0.09 | |||
| 31 | c12m5_cornfield | 7 | 0.30% | 6 | 1.19% | 1.17 | 1 | 0.40% | 0.14 | |||
| 32 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 15 | 0.64% | 14 | 2.77% | 1.07 | 1 | 0.40% | 0.07 | |||
| 33 | c8m5_rooftop | 0 | 0.00% | 13 | 2.57% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 2,349 | 100.00% | 505 | 4.6515 | 252 | 100.00% | 0.1073 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
1,995 | 84.93% | 10 | 1.98% | 199.50 | 196 | 82.01% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | (2)ꜰɪᴄ ʙ'ᴢ · ɱαυɾ� |
39 | 1.66% | 52 | 10.30% | 0.75 | 6 | 2.51% | 0.15 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Hunter |
24 | 1.02% | 7 | 1.39% | 3.43 | 8 | 3.35% | 0.33 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Jockey |
23 | 0.98% | 4 | 0.79% | 5.75 | 6 | 2.51% | 0.26 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Smoker |
22 | 0.94% | 3 | 0.59% | 7.33 | 7 | 2.93% | 0.32 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Spitter |
18 | 0.77% | 3 | 0.59% | 6.00 | 2 | 0.84% | 0.11 | |||
| 7 | Tσɱσҽ ♪ ♫ |
11 | 0.47% | 15 | 2.97% | 0.73 | 2 | 0.84% | 0.18 | |||
| 8 | BOT-Charger |
10 | 0.43% | 2 | 0.40% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.42% | 0.10 | |||
| 9 | mony |
9 | 0.38% | 25 | 4.95% | 0.36 | 2 | 0.84% | 0.22 | |||
| 10 | BOT-Zoey |
9 | 0.38% | 15 | 2.97% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | BOT-Bill |
9 | 0.38% | 9 | 1.78% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | BOT-Nick |
9 | 0.38% | 4 | 0.79% | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | (1)Smoker |
8 | 0.34% | 10 | 1.98% | 0.80 | 1 | 0.42% | 0.13 | |||
| 14 | BOT-Francis |
7 | 0.30% | 18 | 3.56% | 0.39 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | ꜰɪᴄ ʙ'ᴢ · ɱαυɾιɳ |
7 | 0.30% | 12 | 2.38% | 0.58 | 2 | 0.84% | 0.29 | |||
| 16 | ⚜_฿Ąↇ_ĄἦɠɘĿ_⚜ |
7 | 0.30% | 7 | 1.39% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.42% | 0.14 | |||
| 17 | BOT-Rochelle |
7 | 0.30% | 5 | 0.99% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | mikakimo31915 |
7 | 0.30% | 3 | 0.59% | 2.33 | 2 | 0.84% | 0.29 | |||
| 19 | BOT-Ellis |
6 | 0.26% | 10 | 1.98% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | BOT-Coach |
6 | 0.26% | 8 | 1.58% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | Snark! |
6 | 0.26% | 7 | 1.39% | 0.86 | 1 | 0.42% | 0.17 | |||
| 22 | BOT-Louis |
6 | 0.26% | 6 | 1.19% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | BOT-(1)Hunter |
6 | 0.26% | 2 | 0.40% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | Bella |
6 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 2 | 0.84% | 0.33 | |||
| 25 | ImparuZ |
5 | 0.21% | 14 | 2.77% | 0.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
ɳเcσℓ

Spitter
Charger
Smoker
Boomer
Jockey
Hunter
Tank
Louis
Zoey
Bill
Rochelle
Francis
Ellis
Coach
Nick
infected
(2)ꜰɪᴄ ʙ'ᴢ · ɱαυɾ�
mony