Player Information| Player Profile |
|
vaako3940 |
|
| Location: Santiago, Chile | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:963820362 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 30th, 2026 @ 12:02:12 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:20:28h |
| Average Ping:* | 146 ms (Latency: 73 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | bwm5_bridge |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Sniper Rifle |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,238 | |
| Rank: | 2,731 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.37 | |
| Kills per Death: | 4.3125 (4.31*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0435 (0.0435*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 219.67 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 3.6% (4%*) | |
| Headshots: | 3 (3*) | |
| Kills: | 69 (69*) | |
| Deaths: | 16 (16*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 34 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 12 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
vaako3940's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 31 (38%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | 75 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 3 times | 0 |
| 4 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | 18 |
| 5 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | 18 |
| 6 | Protected Teammate | 2 times | 0 |
| 7 | Going for a ride | 2 times | 10 |
| 8 | Charger Pummeling | 2 times | 10 |
| 9 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | 12 |
| 10 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 11 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 14 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Hunter |
3 times | 20.00% | 3 | 4 | 0.75 | |
| 2 | Charger |
3 times | 20.00% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Spitter |
2 times | 13.33% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Smoker |
2 times | 13.33% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Jockey |
2 times | 13.33% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Tank |
1 times | 6.67% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Nick |
1 times | 6.67% | 66 | 2 | 33.00 | |
| 8 | Boomer |
1 times | 6.67% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 30 | 43.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 2 | Machete | 1.50 | 18 | 26.09% | 1 | 33.33% | 0.06 | ||
| 3 | Magnum | 1.00 | 11 | 15.94% | 1 | 33.33% | 0.09 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 5 | 7.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 3.00 | 3 | 4.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.20 | 2 | 2.90% | 1 | 33.33% | 0.50 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 108 | 7 | 639 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 6.5% | 91.3 | 36.0 |
| 2 | Magnum | 51 | 7 | 999 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 13.7% | 142.7 | 25.5 |
| 3 | 34 | 6 | 600 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 17.6% | 100.0 | 34.0 | |
| 4 | 86 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.3% | 4.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 282 | 5 | 106 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.8% | 21.2 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 1.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | Jockey's Claws | 90 | 8 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 8.9% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 590 | 5 | 59 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.8% | 11.8 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | Charger's Claws | 13 | 7 | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 53.8% | 11.0 | 0.0 |
| 10 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Jockey's Claws | 8 | 0.0% | 62.5% | 37.5% |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 7 | 14.3% | 71.4% | 14.3% |
| 3 | Magnum | 6 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% |
| 4 | Charger's Claws | 6 | 0.0% | 83.3% | 16.7% |
| 5 | 5 | 40.0% | 20.0% | 40.0% | |
| 6 | 5 | 0.0% | 40.0% | 60.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | bwm2_city | 69 | 100.00% | 4 | 25.00% | 17.25 | 3 | 100.00% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | bwm5_bridge | 0 | 0.00% | 12 | 75.00% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 69 | 100.00% | 16 | 4.3125 | 3 | 100.00% | 0.0435 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
vaako3940

Hunter
Charger
Spitter
Smoker
Jockey
Tank
Nick
Boomer
infected