Player Information| Player Profile |
|
el zambo cavero |
|
| Location: Lima, Peru | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:388198082 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Nov. 1st, 2026 @ 19:45:08 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:18:50h |
| Average Ping:* | 119 ms (Latency: 60 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m1_hotel |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Katana |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,827 | |
| Rank: | 700 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.12 | |
| Kills per Death: | 7.6875 (7.69*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0894 (0.0894*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 126.85 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 18.5% (18%*) | |
| Headshots: | 22 (22*) | |
| Kills: | 246 (246*) | |
| Deaths: | 32 (32*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 44 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 2 (2*) | |
el zambo cavero's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 54 (46%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | el zambo cavero | 0d 00:52:49h | 2026-11-01 20:37:57 | 138 | 27 | 5.11 | 10 | 0.07 | 0 | 14.8% |
| 2 | Fiódor Dostoyevski | 0d 00:05:17h | 2026-11-01 11:38:43 | 44 | 1 | 44.00 | 5 | 0.11 | 0 | 9.2% |
| 3 | egresado de la UCV | 0d 00:20:44h | 2026-09-29 18:51:49 | 64 | 4 | 16.00 | 7 | 0.11 | 0 | 39.4% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Protected Teammate | 31 times | 0 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 22 times | 0 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 20 times | 500 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 9 times | 9 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 8 times | 8 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 8 times | 24 |
| 7 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 7 times | 42 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 6 times | 18 |
| 9 | Revived Teammate | 4 times | 12 |
| 10 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 11 | Charger Pummeling | 4 times | 20 |
| 12 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | 18 |
| 13 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 14 | Friendly Fire | 2 times | -6 |
| 15 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | 12 |
| 16 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 17 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 18 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 19 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
| 20 | Going for a ride | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 11 times | -275 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Smoker |
8 times | 21.62% | 3 | 7 | 0.43 | |
| 2 | Charger |
7 times | 18.92% | 1 | 9 | 0.11 | |
| 3 | Tank |
4 times | 10.81% | 12 | 0 | 12.00 | |
| 4 | Rochelle |
4 times | 10.81% | 93 | 3 | 31.00 | |
| 5 | Spitter |
3 times | 8.11% | 2 | 1 | 2.00 | |
| 6 | Nick |
2 times | 5.41% | 14 | 3 | 4.67 | |
| 7 | Hunter |
2 times | 5.41% | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | |
| 8 | Ellis |
2 times | 5.41% | 65 | 3 | 21.67 | |
| 9 | Boomer |
2 times | 5.41% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 10 | Louis |
1 times | 2.70% | 44 | 1 | 44.00 | |
| 11 | Jockey |
1 times | 2.70% | 1 | 0 | 1.00 | |
| 12 | Coach |
1 times | 2.70% | 10 | 1 | 10.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Katana | 1.50 | 92 | 37.40% | 7 | 31.82% | 0.08 | ||
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 31 | 12.60% | 4 | 18.18% | 0.13 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 30 | 12.20% | 2 | 9.09% | 0.07 | |||
| 4 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 23 | 9.35% | 6 | 27.27% | 0.26 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 17 | 6.91% | 2 | 9.09% | 0.12 | |||
| 6 | 1.20 | 11 | 4.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 9 | 3.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Magnum | 1.00 | 8 | 3.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 4 | 1.63% | 1 | 4.55% | 0.25 | ||
| 10 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 4 | 1.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.30 | 2 | 0.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Insect Swarm | 1.50 | 2 | 0.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | 1.20 | 2 | 0.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | Jockey's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 20 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 870 | 205 | 5,217 | 3 | 8 | 8.0000 | 23.6% | 25.4 | 108.8 |
| 2 | 182 | 40 | 1,748 | 2 | 5 | 5.0000 | 22.0% | 43.7 | 36.4 | |
| 3 | 63 | 41 | 867 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 65.1% | 21.1 | 12.6 | |
| 4 | 178 | 38 | 787 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 21.3% | 20.7 | 178.0 | |
| 5 | 455 | 22 | 275 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 4.8% | 12.5 | 455.0 | |
| 6 | 80 | 28 | 1,237 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 35.0% | 44.2 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 251 | 39 | 185 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 15.5% | 4.7 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | Combat Shotgun | 30 | 12 | 278 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 40.0% | 23.2 | 0.0 |
| 9 | Chrome Shotgun | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 10 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 140 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | Magnum | 69 | 30 | 2,191 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 43.5% | 73.0 | 0.0 |
| 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | Jockey's Claws | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 15 | Charger's Claws | 62 | 11 | 107 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 17.7% | 9.7 | 0.0 |
| 16 | 104 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.9% | 4.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 198 | 14.1% | 75.8% | 10.1% |
| 2 | 41 | 4.9% | 73.2% | 22.0% | |
| 3 | 37 | 32.4% | 35.1% | 32.4% | |
| 4 | 37 | 13.5% | 67.6% | 18.9% | |
| 5 | Magnum | 30 | 13.3% | 83.3% | 3.3% |
| 6 | 12 | 25.0% | 58.3% | 16.7% | |
| 7 | Combat Shotgun | 8 | 12.5% | 50.0% | 37.5% |
| 8 | Charger's Claws | 7 | 0.0% | 71.4% | 28.6% |
| 9 | 5 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m3_mall | 40 | 16.26% | 5 | 15.62% | 8.00 | 3 | 13.64% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | bwm3_forest | 7 | 2.85% | 1 | 3.12% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | bwm5_bridge | 7 | 2.85% | 1 | 3.12% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | c1m2_streets | 58 | 23.58% | 9 | 28.12% | 6.44 | 5 | 22.73% | 0.09 | |||
| 5 | c8m1_apartment | 44 | 17.89% | 1 | 3.12% | 44.00 | 5 | 22.73% | 0.11 | |||
| 6 | bwm4_rooftops | 34 | 13.82% | 1 | 3.12% | 34.00 | 7 | 31.82% | 0.21 | |||
| 7 | c1m1_hotel | 43 | 17.48% | 3 | 9.38% | 14.33 | 1 | 4.55% | 0.02 | |||
| 8 | c1m4_atrium | 11 | 4.47% | 7 | 21.88% | 1.57 | 1 | 4.55% | 0.09 | |||
| 9 | c14m1_junkyard | 1 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | bwm2_city | 1 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | c7m1_docks | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 12.50% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 246 | 100.00% | 32 | 7.6875 | 22 | 100.00% | 0.0894 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
el zambo cavero

Smoker
Charger
Tank
Rochelle
Spitter
Nick
Hunter
Ellis
Boomer
Louis
Jockey
Coach
infected
TRAFICANTE DE MORENAS
Benja2