Player Information| Player Profile |
|
el_rey_mago |
|
| Location: Brazil | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:352673286 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 11th, 2026 @ 21:43:25 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:15:43h |
| Average Ping:* | 120 ms (Latency: 60 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c4m1_milltown_a |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,048 | |
| Rank: | 6,632 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.35 | |
| Kills per Death: | 4.6250 (4.63*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1351 (0.1351*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 55.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 32.4% (32%*) | |
| Headshots: | 5 (5*) | |
| Kills: | 37 (37*) | |
| Deaths: | 8 (8*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 13 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 4 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
el_rey_mago's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 13 (74%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Protected Teammate | 5 times | 0 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 5 times | 0 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 4 times | 24 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 7 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | 50 |
| 8 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 9 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 10 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Charger Pummeling | 1 times | 5 |
| 12 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
3 times | 33.33% | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | |
| 2 | Francis |
2 times | 22.22% | 29 | 3 | 9.67 | |
| 3 | Spitter |
1 times | 11.11% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Smoker |
1 times | 11.11% | 1 | 0 | 1.00 | |
| 5 | Rochelle |
1 times | 11.11% | 6 | 1 | 6.00 | |
| 6 | Boomer |
1 times | 11.11% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 8 | 21.62% | 1 | 20.00% | 0.13 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 7 | 18.92% | 2 | 40.00% | 0.29 | |||
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 6 | 16.22% | 1 | 20.00% | 0.17 | ||
| 4 | Machete | 1.50 | 5 | 13.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | 1.30 | 3 | 8.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 3 | 8.11% | 1 | 20.00% | 0.33 | ||
| 7 | 1.20 | 2 | 5.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 3.00 | 1 | 2.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Magnum | 1.00 | 1 | 2.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 2.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 44 | 4 | 427 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 9.1% | 106.8 | 22.0 |
| 2 | Magnum | 13 | 3 | 217 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 23.1% | 72.3 | 13.0 |
| 3 | 21 | 34 | 695 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 161.9% | 20.4 | 21.0 | |
| 4 | 24 | 14 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 58.3% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 14 | 6 | 168 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 42.9% | 28.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 9 | 10 | 238 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 111.1% | 23.8 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | Jockey's Claws | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | Charger's Claws | 11 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 9.1% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 10 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 31 | 6.5% | 71.0% | 22.6% | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 6 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 3 | 6 | 0.0% | 83.3% | 16.7% | |
| 4 | AK-47 | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 5 | Magnum | 3 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% |
| 6 | Charger's Claws | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c4m1_milltown_a | 6 | 16.22% | 1 | 12.50% | 6.00 | 1 | 20.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 2 | c8m4_interior | 10 | 27.03% | 5 | 62.50% | 2.00 | 1 | 20.00% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | c8m5_rooftop | 20 | 54.05% | 2 | 25.00% | 10.00 | 3 | 60.00% | 0.15 | |||
| 4 | c4m5_milltown_escape | 1 | 2.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 37 | 100.00% | 8 | 4.6250 | 5 | 100.00% | 0.1351 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
el_rey_mago

Charger
Francis
Spitter
Smoker
Rochelle
Boomer
infected