Player Information| Player Profile |
|
batom vermelho |
|
| Location: Curitiba, Brazil | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:15185849 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 12:46:15 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:07:30h |
| Average Ping:* | 162 ms (Latency: 81 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m3_mall |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,607 | |
| Rank: | 1,050 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.06 | |
| Kills per Death: | 4.0882 (4.09*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0935 (0.0935*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 65.25 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 30.7% (31%*) | |
| Headshots: | 13 (13*) | |
| Kills: | 139 (139*) | |
| Deaths: | 34 (34*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 55 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
batom vermelho's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 61 (39%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Protected Teammate | 14 times | 0 |
| 2 | Killed a Charger | 13 times | 39 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 13 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 8 times | 24 |
| 5 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 7 times | 175 |
| 6 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 7 times | 42 |
| 7 | Charger Pummeling | 6 times | 30 |
| 8 | Revived Teammate | 5 times | 15 |
| 9 | Killed a Jockey | 5 times | 15 |
| 10 | Killed a Boomer | 5 times | 5 |
| 11 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | 24 |
| 12 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | 24 |
| 13 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 14 | Killed a Witch | 2 times | 6 |
| 15 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 16 | Going for a ride | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
13 times | 32.50% | 3 | 13 | 0.23 | |
| 2 | Hunter |
8 times | 20.00% | 1 | 6 | 0.17 | |
| 3 | Boomer |
5 times | 12.50% | 0 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Smoker |
4 times | 10.00% | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Spitter |
3 times | 7.50% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Jockey |
3 times | 7.50% | 2 | 1 | 2.00 | |
| 7 | Tank |
1 times | 2.50% | 1 | 0 | 1.00 | |
| 8 | Rochelle |
1 times | 2.50% | 19 | 1 | 19.00 | |
| 9 | Nick |
1 times | 2.50% | 108 | 1 | 108.00 | |
| 10 | Francis |
1 times | 2.50% | 5 | 0 | 5.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 40 | 28.78% | 7 | 53.85% | 0.18 | |||
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 38 | 27.34% | 3 | 23.08% | 0.08 | ||
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 29 | 20.86% | 1 | 7.69% | 0.03 | ||
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 7 | 5.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | Magnum | 1.00 | 5 | 3.60% | 1 | 7.69% | 0.20 | ||
| 6 | Katana | 1.50 | 5 | 3.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 5 | 3.60% | 1 | 7.69% | 0.20 | ||
| 8 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 3 | 2.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | Jockey's Claws | 3.00 | 2 | 1.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 193 | 305 | 6,055 | 0 | 16 | 16.0000 | 158.0% | 19.9 | 12.1 | |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 112 | 150 | 3,807 | 0 | 9 | 9.0000 | 133.9% | 25.4 | 12.4 |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 206 | 48 | 4,991 | 2 | 5 | 5.0000 | 23.3% | 104.0 | 41.2 |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 136 | 16 | 836 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 11.8% | 52.3 | 136.0 |
| 5 | AK-47 | 38 | 16 | 1,279 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 42.1% | 79.9 | 38.0 |
| 6 | 6 | 2 | 275 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 137.5 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 125 | 24 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 19.2% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | Magnum | 43 | 27 | 1,840 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 62.8% | 68.1 | 0.0 |
| 9 | Jockey's Claws | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 10 | 383 | 7 | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.8% | 7.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | Charger's Claws | 191 | 42 | 354 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 22.0% | 8.4 | 0.0 |
| 12 | 601 | 4 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.7% | 4.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 230 | 14.3% | 58.7% | 27.0% | |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 142 | 8.5% | 69.0% | 22.5% |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 35 | 20.0% | 74.3% | 5.7% |
| 4 | Magnum | 27 | 11.1% | 77.8% | 11.1% |
| 5 | Charger's Claws | 14 | 0.0% | 92.9% | 7.1% |
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 11 | 27.3% | 72.7% | 0.0% |
| 7 | AK-47 | 10 | 0.0% | 90.0% | 10.0% |
| 8 | 7 | 0.0% | 85.7% | 14.3% | |
| 9 | 4 | 75.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m3_cemetery | 60 | 43.17% | 9 | 26.47% | 6.67 | 9 | 69.23% | 0.15 | |||
| 2 | c5m1_waterfront | 21 | 15.11% | 4 | 11.76% | 5.25 | 1 | 7.69% | 0.05 | |||
| 3 | c8m3_sewers | 5 | 3.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | c5m2_park | 51 | 36.69% | 12 | 35.29% | 4.25 | 3 | 23.08% | 0.06 | |||
| 5 | c1m3_mall | 2 | 1.44% | 9 | 26.47% | 0.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 139 | 100.00% | 34 | 4.0882 | 13 | 100.00% | 0.0935 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
batom vermelho


Charger
Hunter
Boomer
Smoker
Spitter
Jockey
Tank
Rochelle
Nick
Francis
infected