Player Information| Player Profile |
|
vf83xx61gu |
|
| Location: Dongqiao, China | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:669348506 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Nov. 8th, 2026 @ 03:37:36 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 03:22:24h |
| Average Ping:* | 397 ms (Latency: 199 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c7m1_docks |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 23,378 | |
| Rank: | 91 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.26 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.0765 (2.08*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0630 (0.0630*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 724.39 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 4.6% (5%*) | |
| Headshots: | 130 (130*) | |
| Kills: | 2,062 (2,062*) | |
| Deaths: | 993 (993*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 70 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 15 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 3 (3*) | |
vf83xx61gu's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Captain | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 188 (25%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 672 times | 4,032 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 586 times | 14,650 |
| 3 | Charger Pummeling | 241 times | 1,205 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 137 times | 822 |
| 5 | Headshot Kill | 130 times | 0 |
| 6 | Protected Teammate | 109 times | 0 |
| 7 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 72 times | 432 |
| 8 | Friendly Fire | 67 times | -201 |
| 9 | Going for a ride | 47 times | 235 |
| 10 | Killed a Charger | 38 times | 114 |
| 11 | Killed a Smoker | 34 times | 34 |
| 12 | Killed a Hunter | 34 times | 34 |
| 13 | Killed a Jockey | 25 times | 75 |
| 14 | Killed a Spitter | 21 times | 63 |
| 15 | Healed Teammate | 17 times | 85 |
| 16 | Used Adrenaline | 14 times | 0 |
| 17 | Startled the Witch | 12 times | -60 |
| 18 | Revived Teammate | 11 times | 33 |
| 19 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 11 times | 0 |
| 20 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 9 times | 0 |
| 21 | Killed a Witch | 7 times | 21 |
| 22 | Tank Bilebombed | 3 times | 15 |
| 23 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 24 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 25 | Defibrillated Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 115 times | -690 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 87 times | -2175 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 71 times | -426 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 9 times | -54 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
341 times | 26.19% | 113 | 311 | 0.36 | |
| 2 | Boomer |
322 times | 24.73% | 18 | 315 | 0.06 | |
| 3 | Hunter |
172 times | 13.21% | 55 | 149 | 0.37 | |
| 4 | Tank |
128 times | 9.83% | 369 | 10 | 36.90 | |
| 5 | Jockey |
51 times | 3.92% | 8 | 43 | 0.19 | |
| 6 | Spitter |
50 times | 3.84% | 6 | 41 | 0.15 | |
| 7 | Smoker |
46 times | 3.53% | 17 | 37 | 0.46 | |
| 8 | Bill |
30 times | 2.30% | 230 | 15 | 15.33 | |
| 9 | Rochelle |
28 times | 2.15% | 159 | 11 | 14.45 | |
| 10 | Nick |
25 times | 1.92% | 276 | 12 | 23.00 | |
| 11 | Zoey |
23 times | 1.77% | 98 | 6 | 16.33 | |
| 12 | Ellis |
23 times | 1.77% | 182 | 10 | 18.20 | |
| 13 | Coach |
22 times | 1.69% | 146 | 17 | 8.59 | |
| 14 | Louis |
21 times | 1.61% | 104 | 4 | 26.00 | |
| 15 | Francis |
20 times | 1.54% | 281 | 12 | 23.42 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 315 | 15.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 180 | 8.73% | 22 | 16.92% | 0.12 | |||
| 3 | Katana | 1.50 | 145 | 7.03% | 13 | 10.00% | 0.09 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 122 | 5.92% | 2 | 1.54% | 0.02 | |||
| 5 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 112 | 5.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 101 | 4.90% | 6 | 4.62% | 0.06 | ||
| 7 | Magnum | 1.00 | 90 | 4.36% | 7 | 5.38% | 0.08 | ||
| 8 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 88 | 4.27% | 5 | 3.85% | 0.06 | ||
| 9 | 1.20 | 77 | 3.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.30 | 73 | 3.54% | 7 | 5.38% | 0.10 | |||
| 11 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 70 | 3.39% | 7 | 5.38% | 0.10 | ||
| 12 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 61 | 2.96% | 12 | 9.23% | 0.20 | ||
| 13 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 61 | 2.96% | 7 | 5.38% | 0.11 | ||
| 14 | 3.00 | 55 | 2.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 54 | 2.62% | 3 | 2.31% | 0.06 | ||
| 16 | 1.00 | 46 | 2.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.20 | 42 | 2.04% | 6 | 4.62% | 0.14 | |||
| 18 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 31 | 1.50% | 3 | 2.31% | 0.10 | ||
| 19 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 31 | 1.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 20 | 1.00 | 29 | 1.41% | 2 | 1.54% | 0.07 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 25 | 1.21% | 5 | 3.85% | 0.20 | |||
| 22 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 22 | 1.07% | 3 | 2.31% | 0.14 | ||
| 23 | Pitchfork | 1.50 | 22 | 1.07% | 2 | 1.54% | 0.09 | ||
| 24 | Machete | 1.50 | 21 | 1.02% | 2 | 1.54% | 0.10 | ||
| 25 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 21 | 1.02% | 5 | 3.85% | 0.24 | ||
| 26 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 19 | 0.92% | 1 | 0.77% | 0.05 | ||
| 27 | 3.00 | 18 | 0.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 16 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 29 | Knife | 1.50 | 16 | 0.78% | 1 | 0.77% | 0.06 | ||
| 30 | 3.00 | 15 | 0.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | Tonfa | 1.50 | 10 | 0.48% | 3 | 2.31% | 0.30 | ||
| 32 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 10 | 0.48% | 1 | 0.77% | 0.10 | ||
| 33 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 8 | 0.39% | 2 | 1.54% | 0.25 | ||
| 34 | Jockey's Claws | 3.00 | 8 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 35 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 6 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 36 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 6 | 0.29% | 1 | 0.77% | 0.17 | ||
| 38 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | Insect Swarm | 1.50 | 5 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 40 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.19% | 2 | 1.54% | 0.50 | |||
| 42 | 1.50 | 3 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 3.00 | 3 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | Spitter's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 46 | Shovel | 1.50 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 47 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 514 | 439 | 12,713 | 0 | 25 | 25.0000 | 85.4% | 29.0 | 20.6 | |
| 2 | 1,420 | 258 | 12,358 | 0 | 15 | 15.0000 | 18.2% | 47.9 | 94.7 | |
| 3 | 21,300 | 554 | 4,569 | 0 | 10 | 10.0000 | 2.6% | 8.2 | 2,130 | |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 205 | 147 | 3,617 | 0 | 9 | 9.0000 | 71.7% | 24.6 | 22.8 |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 166 | 87 | 2,478 | 0 | 9 | 9.0000 | 52.4% | 28.5 | 18.4 |
| 6 | Charger's Claws | 2,145 | 820 | 8,976 | 0 | 9 | 9.0000 | 38.2% | 10.9 | 238.3 |
| 7 | Magnum | 257 | 25 | 2,867 | 2 | 8 | 8.0000 | 9.7% | 114.7 | 32.1 |
| 8 | 152 | 126 | 2,885 | 0 | 7 | 7.0000 | 82.9% | 22.9 | 21.7 | |
| 9 | Uzi (silenced) | 1,084 | 60 | 1,427 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 5.5% | 23.8 | 216.8 |
| 10 | Combat Rifle | 208 | 32 | 1,785 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 15.4% | 55.8 | 52.0 |
| 11 | AK-47 | 435 | 16 | 1,127 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 3.7% | 70.4 | 108.8 |
| 12 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 142 | 20 | 1,021 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 14.1% | 51.1 | 47.3 |
| 13 | Jockey's Claws | 4,824 | 313 | 669 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 6.5% | 2.1 | 2,412 |
| 14 | 44,996 | 491 | 1,941 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 1.1% | 4.0 | 22,498 | |
| 15 | 413 | 43 | 962 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 10.4% | 22.4 | 413.0 | |
| 16 | Sniper Rifle | 29 | 2 | 202 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 6.9% | 101.0 | 0.0 |
| 17 | 2,962 | 245 | 1,209 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 8.3% | 4.9 | 0.0 | |
| 18 | H&K MP5-Navy | 43 | 13 | 359 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 30.2% | 27.6 | 0.0 |
| 19 | 146 | 27 | 950 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 18.5% | 35.2 | 0.0 | |
| 20 | 375 | 3 | 102 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.8% | 34.0 | 0.0 | |
| 21 | 22 | 25 | 139 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 113.6% | 5.6 | 0.0 | |
| 22 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Charger's Claws | 634 | 17.4% | 67.8% | 14.8% |
| 2 | 457 | 12.7% | 74.2% | 13.1% | |
| 3 | 374 | 14.4% | 68.7% | 16.8% | |
| 4 | Jockey's Claws | 249 | 12.4% | 74.7% | 12.9% |
| 5 | 177 | 19.8% | 73.4% | 6.8% | |
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 126 | 11.9% | 81.0% | 7.1% |
| 7 | 83 | 20.5% | 60.2% | 19.3% | |
| 8 | Chrome Shotgun | 79 | 21.5% | 68.4% | 10.1% |
| 9 | Uzi (silenced) | 45 | 11.1% | 68.9% | 20.0% |
| 10 | 35 | 34.3% | 31.4% | 34.3% | |
| 11 | Combat Rifle | 26 | 0.0% | 80.8% | 19.2% |
| 12 | 26 | 23.1% | 38.5% | 38.5% | |
| 13 | Magnum | 24 | 8.3% | 66.7% | 25.0% |
| 14 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 18 | 0.0% | 83.3% | 16.7% |
| 15 | AK-47 | 14 | 14.3% | 57.1% | 28.6% |
| 16 | H&K MP5-Navy | 10 | 10.0% | 30.0% | 60.0% |
| 17 | 3 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | |
| 18 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 19 | Sniper Rifle | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m1_apartment | 132 | 6.40% | 14 | 1.41% | 9.43 | 9 | 6.92% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 51 | 2.47% | 6 | 0.60% | 8.50 | 1 | 0.77% | 0.02 | |||
| 3 | c2m5_concert | 13 | 0.63% | 2 | 0.20% | 6.50 | 2 | 1.54% | 0.15 | |||
| 4 | c1m3_mall | 156 | 7.57% | 30 | 3.02% | 5.20 | 14 | 10.77% | 0.09 | |||
| 5 | c9m1_alleys | 99 | 4.80% | 21 | 2.11% | 4.71 | 4 | 3.08% | 0.04 | |||
| 6 | c6m2_bedlam | 34 | 1.65% | 8 | 0.81% | 4.25 | 3 | 2.31% | 0.09 | |||
| 7 | c11m1_greenhouse | 20 | 0.97% | 5 | 0.50% | 4.00 | 1 | 0.77% | 0.05 | |||
| 8 | c8m4_interior | 4 | 0.19% | 1 | 0.10% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | c5m2_park | 131 | 6.35% | 33 | 3.32% | 3.97 | 15 | 11.54% | 0.11 | |||
| 10 | c7m3_port | 66 | 3.20% | 20 | 2.01% | 3.30 | 5 | 3.85% | 0.08 | |||
| 11 | c5m4_quarter | 68 | 3.30% | 23 | 2.32% | 2.96 | 6 | 4.62% | 0.09 | |||
| 12 | c6m1_riverbank | 35 | 1.70% | 12 | 1.21% | 2.92 | 4 | 3.08% | 0.11 | |||
| 13 | c10m1_caves | 23 | 1.12% | 8 | 0.81% | 2.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | c11m4_terminal | 16 | 0.78% | 6 | 0.60% | 2.67 | 2 | 1.54% | 0.13 | |||
| 15 | c13m2_southpinestream | 44 | 2.13% | 17 | 1.71% | 2.59 | 1 | 0.77% | 0.02 | |||
| 16 | c5m1_waterfront | 51 | 2.47% | 20 | 2.01% | 2.55 | 1 | 0.77% | 0.02 | |||
| 17 | c12m2_traintunnel | 112 | 5.43% | 46 | 4.63% | 2.43 | 2 | 1.54% | 0.02 | |||
| 18 | c4m4_milltown_b | 19 | 0.92% | 8 | 0.81% | 2.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | c12m5_cornfield | 21 | 1.02% | 9 | 0.91% | 2.33 | 3 | 2.31% | 0.14 | |||
| 20 | c7m1_docks | 85 | 4.12% | 39 | 3.93% | 2.18 | 6 | 4.62% | 0.07 | |||
| 21 | c11m3_garage | 95 | 4.61% | 44 | 4.43% | 2.16 | 6 | 4.62% | 0.06 | |||
| 22 | c7m2_barge | 132 | 6.40% | 62 | 6.24% | 2.13 | 7 | 5.38% | 0.05 | |||
| 23 | c1m4_atrium | 70 | 3.39% | 33 | 3.32% | 2.12 | 4 | 3.08% | 0.06 | |||
| 24 | c4m5_milltown_escape | 10 | 0.48% | 5 | 0.50% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | c13m4_cutthroatcreek | 12 | 0.58% | 7 | 0.70% | 1.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | c1m1_hotel | 46 | 2.23% | 27 | 2.72% | 1.70 | 6 | 4.62% | 0.13 | |||
| 27 | c10m2_drainage | 13 | 0.63% | 8 | 0.81% | 1.63 | 1 | 0.77% | 0.08 | |||
| 28 | c10m3_ranchhouse | 8 | 0.39% | 5 | 0.50% | 1.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | c3m1_plankcountry | 22 | 1.07% | 15 | 1.51% | 1.47 | 2 | 1.54% | 0.09 | |||
| 30 | c5m3_cemetery | 54 | 2.62% | 37 | 3.73% | 1.46 | 2 | 1.54% | 0.04 | |||
| 31 | c13m1_alpinecreek | 35 | 1.70% | 26 | 2.62% | 1.35 | 1 | 0.77% | 0.03 | |||
| 32 | c14m1_junkyard | 16 | 0.78% | 12 | 1.21% | 1.33 | 2 | 1.54% | 0.13 | |||
| 33 | c1m2_streets | 109 | 5.29% | 85 | 8.56% | 1.28 | 7 | 5.38% | 0.06 | |||
| 34 | c12m4_barn | 11 | 0.53% | 9 | 0.91% | 1.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | c8m2_subway | 12 | 0.58% | 10 | 1.01% | 1.20 | 1 | 0.77% | 0.08 | |||
| 36 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 13 | 0.63% | 11 | 1.11% | 1.18 | 1 | 0.77% | 0.08 | |||
| 37 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 17 | 0.82% | 15 | 1.51% | 1.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | c14m2_lighthouse | 9 | 0.44% | 8 | 0.81% | 1.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | c3m2_swamp | 22 | 1.07% | 20 | 2.01% | 1.10 | 2 | 1.54% | 0.09 | |||
| 40 | c8m3_sewers | 34 | 1.65% | 32 | 3.22% | 1.06 | 5 | 3.85% | 0.15 | |||
| 41 | c9m2_lots | 28 | 1.36% | 33 | 3.32% | 0.85 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | c4m1_milltown_a | 19 | 0.92% | 23 | 2.32% | 0.83 | 2 | 1.54% | 0.11 | |||
| 43 | c5m5_bridge | 10 | 0.48% | 12 | 1.21% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | c11m2_offices | 27 | 1.31% | 33 | 3.32% | 0.82 | 1 | 0.77% | 0.04 | |||
| 45 | c12m3_bridge | 10 | 0.48% | 13 | 1.31% | 0.77 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | c2m1_highway | 16 | 0.78% | 22 | 2.22% | 0.73 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | c12m1_hilltop | 6 | 0.29% | 9 | 0.91% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | c8m5_rooftop | 2 | 0.10% | 3 | 0.30% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | c10m4_mainstreet | 14 | 0.68% | 23 | 2.32% | 0.61 | 1 | 0.77% | 0.07 | |||
| 50 | c13m3_memorialbridge | 3 | 0.15% | 6 | 0.60% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | c11m5_runway | 7 | 0.34% | 16 | 1.61% | 0.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | c2m4_barns | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.10% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 2,062 | 100.00% | 993 | 2.0765 | 130 | 100.00% | 0.0630 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
1,314 | 63.72% | 14 | 1.41% | 93.86 | 111 | 86.05% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Louis |
80 | 3.88% | 115 | 11.58% | 0.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Coach |
77 | 3.73% | 119 | 11.98% | 0.65 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Nick |
75 | 3.64% | 111 | 11.18% | 0.68 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Zoey |
73 | 3.54% | 123 | 12.39% | 0.59 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Ellis |
72 | 3.49% | 108 | 10.88% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Rochelle |
69 | 3.35% | 112 | 11.28% | 0.62 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | BOT-Bill |
68 | 3.30% | 97 | 9.77% | 0.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | BOT-Francis |
65 | 3.15% | 112 | 11.28% | 0.58 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | BOT-Charger |
34 | 1.65% | 13 | 1.31% | 2.62 | 4 | 3.10% | 0.12 | |||
| 11 | BOT-Jockey |
24 | 1.16% | 3 | 0.30% | 8.00 | 7 | 5.43% | 0.29 | |||
| 12 | BOT-Hunter |
22 | 1.07% | 11 | 1.11% | 2.00 | 3 | 2.33% | 0.14 | |||
| 13 | BOT-Spitter |
21 | 1.02% | 1 | 0.10% | 21.00 | 1 | 0.78% | 0.05 | |||
| 14 | BOT-(1)Smoker |
18 | 0.87% | 9 | 0.91% | 2.00 | 2 | 1.55% | 0.11 | |||
| 15 | BOT-Smoker |
15 | 0.73% | 9 | 0.91% | 1.67 | 1 | 0.78% | 0.07 | |||
| 16 | BOT-(1)Hunter |
9 | 0.44% | 3 | 0.30% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | witch |
7 | 0.34% | 11 | 1.11% | 0.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | crodriguezcalani |
7 | 0.34% | 6 | 0.60% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
vf83xx61gu


Charger
Boomer
Hunter
Tank
Jockey
Spitter
Smoker
Bill
Rochelle
Nick
Zoey
Ellis
Coach
Louis
Francis
infected
crodriguezcalani