Player Information| Player Profile |
|
tunta |
|
| Location: Bolivia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:708061499 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 9th, 2026 @ 21:22:03 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:33:06h |
| Average Ping:* | 144 ms (Latency: 72 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m1_hotel |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,878 | |
| Rank: | 643 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.46 | |
| Kills per Death: | 6.5714 (6.57*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0497 (0.0497*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 92.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 19.4% (19%*) | |
| Headshots: | 16 (16*) | |
| Kills: | 322 (322*) | |
| Deaths: | 49 (49*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 69 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
tunta's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 78 (22%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Protected Teammate | 21 times | 0 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 21 times | 525 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 16 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 13 times | 13 |
| 5 | Charger Pummeling | 12 times | 60 |
| 6 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 12 times | 72 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 10 times | 30 |
| 8 | Friendly Fire | 10 times | -30 |
| 9 | Killed a Hunter | 9 times | 9 |
| 10 | Killed a Charger | 8 times | 24 |
| 11 | Killed a Jockey | 5 times | 15 |
| 12 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 5 times | 30 |
| 13 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 4 times | 0 |
| 14 | Startled the Witch | 3 times | -15 |
| 15 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | 18 |
| 16 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 17 | Healed Teammate | 2 times | 10 |
| 18 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 20 times | -120 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 13 times | -325 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 12 times | -72 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
18 times | 34.62% | 12 | 16 | 0.75 | |
| 2 | Smoker |
9 times | 17.31% | 1 | 7 | 0.14 | |
| 3 | Spitter |
5 times | 9.62% | 0 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Hunter |
5 times | 9.62% | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Ellis |
4 times | 7.69% | 151 | 8 | 18.88 | |
| 6 | Boomer |
4 times | 7.69% | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Tank |
3 times | 5.77% | 8 | 0 | 8.00 | |
| 8 | Nick |
2 times | 3.85% | 65 | 2 | 32.50 | |
| 9 | Rochelle |
1 times | 1.92% | 26 | 2 | 13.00 | |
| 10 | Coach |
1 times | 1.92% | 59 | 1 | 59.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 61 | 18.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Katana | 1.50 | 48 | 14.91% | 5 | 31.25% | 0.10 | ||
| 3 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 33 | 10.25% | 4 | 25.00% | 0.12 | ||
| 4 | 1.20 | 32 | 9.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.20 | 27 | 8.39% | 2 | 12.50% | 0.07 | |||
| 6 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 22 | 6.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | Magnum | 1.00 | 20 | 6.21% | 1 | 6.25% | 0.05 | ||
| 8 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 18 | 5.59% | 2 | 12.50% | 0.11 | ||
| 9 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 12 | 3.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | Machete | 1.50 | 10 | 3.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 9 | 2.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 9 | 2.80% | 1 | 6.25% | 0.11 | ||
| 13 | 2.00 | 8 | 2.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 4 | 1.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.93% | 1 | 6.25% | 0.33 | |||
| 16 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 3 | 0.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 17 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 259 | 46 | 3,531 | 4 | 12 | 12.0000 | 17.8% | 76.8 | 21.6 |
| 2 | 902 | 382 | 9,069 | 2 | 8 | 8.0000 | 42.4% | 23.7 | 112.8 | |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 104 | 14 | 1,800 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 13.5% | 128.6 | 26.0 |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 137 | 14 | 891 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 10.2% | 63.6 | 34.3 |
| 5 | Magnum | 117 | 25 | 2,061 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 21.4% | 82.4 | 29.3 |
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 177 | 34 | 1,081 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 19.2% | 31.8 | 59.0 |
| 7 | 409 | 41 | 204 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 10.0% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 6 | 4 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 66.7% | 4.8 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | Jockey's Claws | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 10 | 659 | 11 | 94 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.7% | 8.5 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | Charger's Claws | 224 | 54 | 531 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 24.1% | 9.8 | 0.0 |
| 12 | 211 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.5% | 4.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 293 | 18.8% | 63.5% | 17.7% | |
| 2 | Charger's Claws | 43 | 9.3% | 74.4% | 16.3% |
| 3 | AK-47 | 40 | 25.0% | 52.5% | 22.5% |
| 4 | 28 | 14.3% | 35.7% | 50.0% | |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 28 | 0.0% | 89.3% | 10.7% |
| 6 | Magnum | 24 | 16.7% | 70.8% | 12.5% |
| 7 | Combat Rifle | 12 | 8.3% | 75.0% | 16.7% |
| 8 | 9 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | Sniper Rifle | 8 | 37.5% | 50.0% | 12.5% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m3_mall | 82 | 25.47% | 9 | 18.37% | 9.11 | 5 | 31.25% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | c1m1_hotel | 41 | 12.73% | 6 | 12.24% | 6.83 | 1 | 6.25% | 0.02 | |||
| 3 | c1m4_atrium | 50 | 15.53% | 21 | 42.86% | 2.38 | 3 | 18.75% | 0.06 | |||
| 4 | c1m2_streets | 149 | 46.27% | 13 | 26.53% | 11.46 | 7 | 43.75% | 0.05 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 322 | 100.00% | 49 | 6.5714 | 16 | 100.00% | 0.0497 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
tunta


Charger
Smoker
Spitter
Hunter
Ellis
Boomer
Tank
Nick
Rochelle
Coach
infected
Felxx.z