Player Information| Player Profile |
|
beymay2008 |
|
| Location: Bolivia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:342918066 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 26th, 2026 @ 19:16:00 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:54:18h |
| Average Ping:* | 132 ms (Latency: 66 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m2_streets |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Magnum |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,065 | |
| Rank: | 5,928 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.03 | |
| Kills per Death: | 4.4000 (4.40*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1000 (0.1000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 465.67 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 6.5% (7%*) | |
| Headshots: | 11 (11*) | |
| Kills: | 110 (110*) | |
| Deaths: | 25 (25*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 17 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
beymay2008's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 90 (10%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 11 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 6 times | 0 |
| 3 | Revived Teammate | 5 times | 15 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 5 times | 30 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 6 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | 100 |
| 7 | Killed a Witch | 3 times | 9 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 9 | Friendly Fire | 3 times | -9 |
| 10 | Charger Pummeling | 3 times | 15 |
| 11 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
| 12 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 13 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 14 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | 12 |
| 15 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | 12 |
| 16 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 17 | Going for a ride | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 11 times | -66 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 10 times | -250 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 7 times | -42 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
6 times | 25.00% | 1 | 5 | 0.20 | |
| 2 | Hunter |
5 times | 20.83% | 1 | 5 | 0.20 | |
| 3 | Smoker |
3 times | 12.50% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Coach |
3 times | 12.50% | 46 | 5 | 9.20 | |
| 5 | Ellis |
2 times | 8.33% | 42 | 4 | 10.50 | |
| 6 | Zoey |
1 times | 4.17% | 18 | 1 | 18.00 | |
| 7 | Tank |
1 times | 4.17% | 2 | 0 | 2.00 | |
| 8 | Spitter |
1 times | 4.17% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 9 | Jockey |
1 times | 4.17% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 10 | Boomer |
1 times | 4.17% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Magnum | 1.00 | 21 | 19.09% | 1 | 9.09% | 0.05 | ||
| 2 | Machete | 1.50 | 16 | 14.55% | 1 | 9.09% | 0.06 | ||
| 3 | 1.20 | 15 | 13.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Katana | 1.50 | 14 | 12.73% | 1 | 9.09% | 0.07 | ||
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 10 | 9.09% | 1 | 9.09% | 0.10 | ||
| 6 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 8 | 7.27% | 5 | 45.45% | 0.63 | ||
| 7 | 1.20 | 5 | 4.55% | 2 | 18.18% | 0.40 | |||
| 8 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 5 | 4.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 5 | 4.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 3 | 2.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | 2.00 | 2 | 1.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Fire Cracker | 1.00 | 2 | 1.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.60 | 1 | 0.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 0.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | H&K MP5-Navy | 250 | 44 | 1,473 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 17.6% | 33.5 | 125.0 |
| 2 | Magnum | 72 | 8 | 882 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 11.1% | 110.3 | 36.0 |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 106 | 19 | 898 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 17.9% | 47.3 | 106.0 |
| 4 | 13 | 9 | 159 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 69.2% | 17.7 | 13.0 | |
| 5 | 46 | 4 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 8.7% | 25.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 330 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.3% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 90 | 29 | 622 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 32.2% | 21.4 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | Combat Shotgun | 21 | 16 | 334 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 76.2% | 20.9 | 0.0 |
| 9 | AK-47 | 77 | 11 | 647 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 14.3% | 58.8 | 0.0 |
| 10 | 109 | 2 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.8% | 25.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | Jockey's Claws | 357 | 8 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.2% | 2.4 | 0.0 |
| 12 | 898 | 23 | 287 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.6% | 12.5 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | Charger's Claws | 62 | 8 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 12.9% | 8.6 | 0.0 |
| 14 | 363 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | H&K MP5-Navy | 30 | 20.0% | 50.0% | 30.0% |
| 2 | 29 | 27.6% | 55.2% | 17.2% | |
| 3 | 20 | 25.0% | 70.0% | 5.0% | |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 19 | 0.0% | 68.4% | 31.6% |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 14 | 28.6% | 35.7% | 35.7% |
| 6 | 9 | 55.6% | 22.2% | 22.2% | |
| 7 | Jockey's Claws | 8 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 8 | AK-47 | 7 | 42.9% | 42.9% | 14.3% |
| 9 | Magnum | 7 | 0.0% | 28.6% | 71.4% |
| 10 | Charger's Claws | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 11 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m5_concert | 29 | 26.36% | 4 | 16.00% | 7.25 | 2 | 18.18% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | c1m2_streets | 6 | 5.45% | 1 | 4.00% | 6.00 | 2 | 18.18% | 0.33 | |||
| 3 | c7m1_docks | 20 | 18.18% | 4 | 16.00% | 5.00 | 6 | 54.55% | 0.30 | |||
| 4 | c1m3_mall | 17 | 15.45% | 4 | 16.00% | 4.25 | 1 | 9.09% | 0.06 | |||
| 5 | c1m4_atrium | 23 | 20.91% | 6 | 24.00% | 3.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | c2m4_barns | 15 | 13.64% | 6 | 24.00% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 110 | 100.00% | 25 | 4.4000 | 11 | 100.00% | 0.1000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
beymay2008

Charger
Hunter
Smoker
Coach
Ellis
Zoey
Tank
Spitter
Jockey
Boomer
infected