Player Information| Player Profile |
|
El Femboy Portador |
|
| Location: Santiago, Chile | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:517099473 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 25th, 2026 @ 20:11:38 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 04:36:54h |
| Average Ping:* | 83 ms (Latency: 42 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m1_hotel |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Katana |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 6,001 | |
| Rank: | 172 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.96 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.1680 (2.17*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0535 (0.0535*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 226.26 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 12.7% (13%*) | |
| Headshots: | 29 (29*) | |
| Kills: | 542 (542*) | |
| Deaths: | 250 (250*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 83 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 19 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
El Femboy Portador's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 58 (42%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | El Femboy Portador | 0d 00:54:03h | 2026-10-25 21:05:41 | 222 | 32 | 6.94 | 22 | 0.10 | 0 | 19.8% |
| 2 | [Femboy] KarmaX | 0d 03:42:51h | 2026-10-09 01:17:39 | 320 | 218 | 1.47 | 7 | 0.02 | 0 | 10.8% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 122 times | 3,050 |
| 2 | Charger Pummeling | 94 times | 470 |
| 3 | Going for a ride | 75 times | 375 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 47 times | 282 |
| 5 | Headshot Kill | 29 times | 0 |
| 6 | Protected Teammate | 21 times | 0 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 21 times | 21 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 15 times | 45 |
| 9 | Killed a Spitter | 13 times | 39 |
| 10 | Killed a Hunter | 10 times | 10 |
| 11 | Killed a Charger | 10 times | 30 |
| 12 | Killed a Boomer | 5 times | 5 |
| 13 | Friendly Fire | 5 times | -15 |
| 14 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 4 times | 0 |
| 15 | Used Adrenaline | 3 times | 0 |
| 16 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
| 17 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 18 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 13 times | -78 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 10 times | -250 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 8 times | -48 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
134 times | 45.58% | 67 | 125 | 0.54 | |
| 2 | Jockey |
72 times | 24.49% | 17 | 62 | 0.27 | |
| 3 | Hunter |
51 times | 17.35% | 13 | 47 | 0.28 | |
| 4 | Tank |
9 times | 3.06% | 25 | 1 | 25.00 | |
| 5 | Spitter |
6 times | 2.04% | 0 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Rochelle |
5 times | 1.70% | 244 | 4 | 61.00 | |
| 7 | Ellis |
5 times | 1.70% | 114 | 4 | 28.50 | |
| 8 | Smoker |
3 times | 1.02% | ||||
| 9 | Coach |
3 times | 1.02% | 56 | 2 | 28.00 | |
| 10 | Louis |
2 times | 0.68% | ||||
| 11 | Boomer |
2 times | 0.68% | ||||
| 12 | Nick |
1 times | 0.34% | 5 | 0 | 5.00 | |
| 13 | Bill |
1 times | 0.34% | 1 | 0 | 1.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Katana | 1.50 | 71 | 13.10% | 3 | 10.34% | 0.04 | ||
| 2 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 63 | 11.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 54 | 9.96% | 2 | 6.90% | 0.04 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 53 | 9.78% | 1 | 3.45% | 0.02 | |||
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 50 | 9.23% | 2 | 6.90% | 0.04 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 50 | 9.23% | 10 | 34.48% | 0.20 | |||
| 7 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 39 | 7.20% | 1 | 3.45% | 0.03 | ||
| 8 | 1.20 | 29 | 5.35% | 8 | 27.59% | 0.28 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 23 | 4.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.20 | 19 | 3.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Jockey's Claws | 3.00 | 17 | 3.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | 2.00 | 16 | 2.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 3.00 | 13 | 2.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 10 | 1.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 8 | 1.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 5 | 0.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 17 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 4 | 0.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 19 | Magnum | 1.00 | 4 | 0.74% | 1 | 3.45% | 0.25 | ||
| 20 | 1.50 | 3 | 0.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | Machete | 1.50 | 3 | 0.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 22 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 2 | 0.37% | 1 | 3.45% | 0.50 | ||
| 23 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 1 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 859 | 244 | 10,100 | 8 | 22 | 22.0000 | 28.4% | 41.4 | 39.0 | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 113 | 94 | 2,506 | 0 | 9 | 9.0000 | 83.2% | 26.7 | 12.6 |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 68 | 100 | 2,708 | 0 | 9 | 9.0000 | 147.1% | 27.1 | 7.6 |
| 4 | AK-47 | 412 | 54 | 3,748 | 1 | 8 | 8.0000 | 13.1% | 69.4 | 51.5 |
| 5 | 421 | 153 | 3,665 | 2 | 5 | 5.0000 | 36.3% | 24.0 | 84.2 | |
| 6 | Charger's Claws | 1,854 | 380 | 4,078 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 20.5% | 10.7 | 370.8 |
| 7 | 136 | 16 | 850 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 11.8% | 53.1 | 45.3 | |
| 8 | Jockey's Claws | 5,047 | 677 | 1,473 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 13.4% | 2.2 | 2,524 |
| 9 | 5,922 | 174 | 1,308 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 2.9% | 7.5 | 2,961 | |
| 10 | 94 | 32 | 628 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 34.0% | 19.6 | 47.0 | |
| 11 | Combat Rifle | 6 | 3 | 141 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 47.0 | 6.0 |
| 12 | Sniper Rifle | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 13 | 136 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | 1 | 5 | 116 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 500.0% | 23.2 | 0.0 | |
| 15 | Magnum | 9 | 1 | 79 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 11.1% | 79.0 | 0.0 |
| 16 | 29 | 11 | 325 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 37.9% | 29.5 | 0.0 | |
| 17 | 7 | 7 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 7.9 | 0.0 | |
| 18 | 265 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Jockey's Claws | 302 | 15.2% | 61.3% | 23.5% |
| 2 | Charger's Claws | 201 | 9.0% | 75.6% | 15.4% |
| 3 | 187 | 17.6% | 66.8% | 15.5% | |
| 4 | 132 | 20.5% | 69.7% | 9.8% | |
| 5 | 126 | 16.7% | 71.4% | 11.9% | |
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 91 | 12.1% | 80.2% | 7.7% |
| 7 | Combat Shotgun | 83 | 7.2% | 71.1% | 21.7% |
| 8 | AK-47 | 50 | 20.0% | 70.0% | 10.0% |
| 9 | 27 | 22.2% | 55.6% | 22.2% | |
| 10 | 11 | 18.2% | 63.6% | 18.2% | |
| 11 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | Magnum | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | bwm2_city | 19 | 3.51% | 2 | 0.80% | 9.50 | 1 | 3.45% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | bwm5_bridge | 67 | 12.36% | 8 | 3.20% | 8.38 | 2 | 6.90% | 0.03 | |||
| 3 | c1m1_hotel | 43 | 7.93% | 6 | 2.40% | 7.17 | 1 | 3.45% | 0.02 | |||
| 4 | c1m2_streets | 90 | 16.61% | 22 | 8.80% | 4.09 | 17 | 58.62% | 0.19 | |||
| 5 | bwm3_forest | 54 | 9.96% | 2 | 0.80% | 27.00 | 2 | 6.90% | 0.04 | |||
| 6 | c1m4_atrium | 47 | 8.67% | 20 | 8.00% | 2.35 | 2 | 6.90% | 0.04 | |||
| 7 | c5m1_waterfront | 10 | 1.85% | 5 | 2.00% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | bwm1_climb_night | 2 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | bwm1_climb | 22 | 4.06% | 2 | 0.80% | 11.00 | 1 | 3.45% | 0.05 | |||
| 10 | bwm4_rooftops | 43 | 7.93% | 4 | 1.60% | 10.75 | 1 | 3.45% | 0.02 | |||
| 11 | c1m3_mall | 60 | 11.07% | 36 | 14.40% | 1.67 | 2 | 6.90% | 0.03 | |||
| 12 | c5m2_park | 15 | 2.77% | 9 | 3.60% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | l4d_dbd2dc_anna_is_gone | 1 | 0.18% | 1 | 0.40% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | c14m1_junkyard | 5 | 0.92% | 7 | 2.80% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | c8m1_apartment | 6 | 1.11% | 9 | 3.60% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | c7m3_port | 7 | 1.29% | 11 | 4.40% | 0.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | c5m4_quarter | 12 | 2.21% | 19 | 7.60% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | c8m2_subway | 10 | 1.85% | 16 | 6.40% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | c5m3_cemetery | 10 | 1.85% | 18 | 7.20% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | c8m4_interior | 5 | 0.92% | 9 | 3.60% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | c8m3_sewers | 4 | 0.74% | 10 | 4.00% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | c14m2_lighthouse | 4 | 0.74% | 11 | 4.40% | 0.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | c7m2_barge | 3 | 0.55% | 10 | 4.00% | 0.30 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | c8m5_rooftop | 3 | 0.55% | 11 | 4.40% | 0.27 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | c5m5_bridge | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.80% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 542 | 100.00% | 250 | 2.1680 | 29 | 100.00% | 0.0535 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
345 | 63.65% | 2 | 0.80% | 172.50 | 14 | 53.85% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | ₊˚⊹♡ A n d ♡⊹˚₊ |
15 | 2.77% | 1 | 0.40% | 15.00 | 1 | 3.85% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Nick |
14 | 2.58% | 25 | 10.00% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Coach |
14 | 2.58% | 22 | 8.80% | 0.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Rochelle |
13 | 2.40% | 18 | 7.20% | 0.72 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Ellis |
12 | 2.21% | 24 | 9.60% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | ꭈׁׅꫀׁׅܻ ꩇׁׅ݊ |
9 | 1.66% | 11 | 4.40% | 0.82 | 2 | 7.69% | 0.22 | |||
| 8 | BOT-Zoey |
8 | 1.48% | 12 | 4.80% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | BOT-Louis |
8 | 1.48% | 10 | 4.00% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | baki hanma |
8 | 1.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 1 | 3.85% | 0.13 | |||
| 11 | BOT-Spitter |
7 | 1.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 3 | 11.54% | 0.43 | |||
| 12 | BOT-Jockey |
6 | 1.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 3 | 11.54% | 0.50 | |||
| 13 | BOT-Bill |
5 | 0.92% | 22 | 8.80% | 0.23 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | DemonVII |
5 | 0.92% | 3 | 1.20% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | BOT-Charger |
5 | 0.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | BOT-Smoker |
5 | 0.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 2 | 7.69% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
El Femboy Portador

Charger
Jockey
Hunter
Tank
Spitter
Rochelle
Ellis
Smoker
Coach
Louis
Boomer
Nick
Bill
infected
₊˚⊹♡ A n d ♡⊹˚₊
DemonVII