Player Information| Player Profile |
|
SECCO POMELO |
|
| Location: San Jorge, Argentina | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:584145242 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 30th, 2026 @ 12:04:55 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:26:53h |
| Average Ping:* | 64 ms (Latency: 32 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m2_streets |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Combat Shotgun |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 2,115 | |
| Rank: | 483 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 4.39 | |
| Kills per Death: | 6.9273 (6.93*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0682 (0.0682*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 99.67 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 21.7% (22%*) | |
| Headshots: | 26 (26*) | |
| Kills: | 381 (381*) | |
| Deaths: | 55 (55*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 88 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
SECCO POMELO's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 19 (81%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | SECCO POMELO | 0d 00:36:45h | 2026-10-30 12:41:40 | 179 | 28 | 6.39 | 15 | 0.08 | 0 | 17.4% |
| 2 | tunegritahot9009 | 0d 00:50:08h | 2026-10-12 11:29:10 | 202 | 27 | 7.48 | 11 | 0.05 | 0 | 26.7% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 26 times | 0 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 19 times | 475 |
| 3 | Charger Pummeling | 14 times | 70 |
| 4 | Protected Teammate | 13 times | 0 |
| 5 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 13 times | 78 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 10 times | 30 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 6 times | 6 |
| 8 | Killed a Smoker | 5 times | 5 |
| 9 | Killed a Jockey | 5 times | 15 |
| 10 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 5 times | 30 |
| 11 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 12 | Killed a Boomer | 4 times | 4 |
| 13 | Going for a ride | 4 times | 20 |
| 14 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
| 15 | Killed a Witch | 2 times | 6 |
| 16 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 2 times | 0 |
| 17 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 18 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 19 | Cr0wned (killed witch with single headshot) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 13 times | -325 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
24 times | 40.68% | 11 | 18 | 0.61 | |
| 2 | Hunter |
13 times | 22.03% | 5 | 11 | 0.45 | |
| 3 | Spitter |
4 times | 6.78% | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Jockey |
4 times | 6.78% | 1 | 3 | 0.33 | |
| 5 | Boomer |
4 times | 6.78% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Coach |
3 times | 5.08% | 172 | 5 | 34.40 | |
| 7 | Tank |
2 times | 3.39% | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | |
| 8 | Smoker |
1 times | 1.69% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 9 | Rochelle |
1 times | 1.69% | 100 | 3 | 33.33 | |
| 10 | Nick |
1 times | 1.69% | 20 | 1 | 20.00 | |
| 11 | Ellis |
1 times | 1.69% | 70 | 4 | 17.50 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 122 | 32.02% | 6 | 23.08% | 0.05 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 65 | 17.06% | 9 | 34.62% | 0.14 | |||
| 3 | 1.30 | 49 | 12.86% | 6 | 23.08% | 0.12 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 42 | 11.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 32 | 8.40% | 2 | 7.69% | 0.06 | ||
| 6 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 25 | 6.56% | 1 | 3.85% | 0.04 | ||
| 7 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 13 | 3.41% | 1 | 3.85% | 0.08 | ||
| 8 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 11 | 2.89% | 1 | 3.85% | 0.09 | ||
| 9 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 11 | 2.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | 3.00 | 5 | 1.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Magnum | 1.00 | 1 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | Jockey's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 293 | 188 | 4,637 | 0 | 12 | 12.0000 | 64.2% | 24.7 | 24.4 |
| 2 | 100 | 104 | 2,284 | 0 | 7 | 7.0000 | 104.0% | 22.0 | 14.3 | |
| 3 | 109 | 93 | 2,006 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 85.3% | 21.6 | 27.3 | |
| 4 | 1,262 | 59 | 484 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 4.7% | 8.2 | 631.0 | |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 230 | 43 | 1,258 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 18.7% | 29.3 | 230.0 |
| 6 | Charger's Claws | 138 | 71 | 715 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 51.4% | 10.1 | 138.0 |
| 7 | 30 | 5 | 125 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 16.7% | 25.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 126 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | Chrome Shotgun | 31 | 11 | 287 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 35.5% | 26.1 | 0.0 |
| 10 | Magnum | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 11 | 4 | 3 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 75.0% | 12.3 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | Jockey's Claws | 139 | 6 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.3% | 2.5 | 0.0 |
| 13 | 213 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.5% | 4.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 156 | 12.2% | 72.4% | 15.4% |
| 2 | 90 | 20.0% | 64.4% | 15.6% | |
| 3 | 77 | 11.7% | 71.4% | 16.9% | |
| 4 | Charger's Claws | 36 | 8.3% | 83.3% | 8.3% |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 25 | 12.0% | 80.0% | 8.0% |
| 6 | 21 | 0.0% | 76.2% | 23.8% | |
| 7 | Chrome Shotgun | 11 | 27.3% | 54.5% | 18.2% |
| 8 | Jockey's Claws | 6 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | bwm5_bridge | 89 | 23.36% | 11 | 20.00% | 8.09 | 5 | 19.23% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | c1m1_hotel | 20 | 5.25% | 3 | 5.45% | 6.67 | 2 | 7.69% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | c1m3_mall | 78 | 20.47% | 19 | 34.55% | 4.11 | 2 | 7.69% | 0.03 | |||
| 4 | c1m2_streets | 104 | 27.30% | 5 | 9.09% | 20.80 | 7 | 26.92% | 0.07 | |||
| 5 | bwm3_forest | 14 | 3.67% | 5 | 9.09% | 2.80 | 1 | 3.85% | 0.07 | |||
| 6 | bwm4_rooftops | 72 | 18.90% | 4 | 7.27% | 18.00 | 9 | 34.62% | 0.13 | |||
| 7 | bwm2_city | 4 | 1.05% | 8 | 14.55% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 381 | 100.00% | 55 | 6.9273 | 26 | 100.00% | 0.0682 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
SECCO POMELO

Charger
Hunter
Spitter
Jockey
Boomer
Coach
Tank
Smoker
Rochelle
Nick
Ellis
infected