Player Information| Player Profile |
|
skibididonpollo |
|
| Location: Santiago, Chile | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:405353227 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 9th, 2026 @ 21:20:55 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:21:38h |
| Average Ping:* | 232 ms (Latency: 116 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m1_hotel |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Shovel |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,250 | |
| Rank: | 2,615 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 4.48 | |
| Kills per Death: | 8.0833 (8.08*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1340 (0.1340*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 99.22 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 19.6% (20%*) | |
| Headshots: | 13 (13*) | |
| Kills: | 97 (97*) | |
| Deaths: | 12 (12*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 69 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
skibididonpollo's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 3 (94%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 13 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 8 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Charger | 5 times | 15 |
| 4 | Friendly Fire | 4 times | -12 |
| 5 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | 24 |
| 6 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 4 times | 24 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 9 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | 18 |
| 10 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 12 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | 50 |
| 13 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 14 | Going for a ride | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Smoker |
3 times | 20.00% | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | |
| 2 | Hunter |
3 times | 20.00% | 1 | 3 | 0.33 | |
| 3 | Charger |
3 times | 20.00% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Nick |
2 times | 13.33% | 89 | 2 | 44.50 | |
| 5 | Spitter |
1 times | 6.67% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Jockey |
1 times | 6.67% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Coach |
1 times | 6.67% | 6 | 0 | 6.00 | |
| 8 | Boomer |
1 times | 6.67% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Shovel | 1.50 | 20 | 20.62% | 4 | 30.77% | 0.20 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 18 | 18.56% | 1 | 7.69% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | Knife | 1.50 | 16 | 16.49% | 1 | 7.69% | 0.06 | ||
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 14 | 14.43% | 3 | 23.08% | 0.21 | ||
| 5 | Fire Cracker | 1.00 | 8 | 8.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | 1.30 | 5 | 5.15% | 1 | 7.69% | 0.20 | |||
| 7 | Katana | 1.50 | 5 | 5.15% | 1 | 7.69% | 0.20 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 5 | 5.15% | 1 | 7.69% | 0.20 | |||
| 9 | Magnum | 1.00 | 4 | 4.12% | 1 | 7.69% | 0.25 | ||
| 10 | 3.00 | 1 | 1.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 3.00 | 1 | 1.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Chrome Shotgun | 36 | 39 | 1,182 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 108.3% | 30.3 | 7.2 |
| 2 | Magnum | 42 | 5 | 573 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 11.9% | 114.6 | 21.0 |
| 3 | 25 | 60 | 1,401 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 240.0% | 23.4 | 12.5 | |
| 4 | 130 | 16 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 12.3% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 9 | 1 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 11.1% | 19.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 9.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | Jockey's Claws | 59 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.1% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 494 | 36 | 308 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 7.3% | 8.6 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | Charger's Claws | 51 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 11.8% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 10 | 46 | 8 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 17.4% | 4.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 55 | 10.9% | 65.5% | 23.6% | |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 37 | 24.3% | 67.6% | 8.1% |
| 3 | 16 | 6.3% | 87.5% | 6.3% | |
| 4 | 15 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | Magnum | 5 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% |
| 6 | Charger's Claws | 5 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 7 | Jockey's Claws | 3 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 8 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m2_streets | 70 | 72.16% | 8 | 66.67% | 8.75 | 10 | 76.92% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | c1m1_hotel | 27 | 27.84% | 4 | 33.33% | 6.75 | 3 | 23.08% | 0.11 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 97 | 100.00% | 12 | 8.0833 | 13 | 100.00% | 0.1340 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
skibididonpollo

Smoker
Hunter
Charger
Nick
Spitter
Jockey
Coach
Boomer
infected