Player Information| Player Profile |
|
TATTOO • DC |
|
| Location: Segui, Argentina | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:336665684 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 27th, 2026 @ 09:59:54 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 03:05:17h |
| Average Ping:* | 71 ms (Latency: 36 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c12m1_hilltop |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 3,827 | |
| Rank: | 230 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 5.99 | |
| Kills per Death: | 11.9247 (11.92*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1163 (0.1163*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 76.23 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 24.2% (24%*) | |
| Headshots: | 129 (129*) | |
| Kills: | 1,109 (1,109*) | |
| Deaths: | 93 (93*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 132 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
TATTOO • DC's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 91 (55%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Tattoo • DC | 0d 03:01:44h | 2026-10-27 10:08:18 | 1,093 | 92 | 11.88 | 127 | 0.12 | 0 | 24.8% |
| 2 | DC TATTOO | 0d 00:03:33h | 2026-10-10 19:57:43 | 16 | 1 | 16.00 | 2 | 0.13 | 0 | 7.6% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 129 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 55 times | 0 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 43 times | 1,075 |
| 4 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 38 times | 228 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 37 times | 37 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 29 times | 87 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 26 times | 26 |
| 8 | Friendly Fire | 22 times | -66 |
| 9 | Charger Pummeling | 21 times | 105 |
| 10 | Killed a Charger | 20 times | 60 |
| 11 | Killed a Jockey | 17 times | 51 |
| 12 | Going for a ride | 17 times | 85 |
| 13 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 8 times | 48 |
| 14 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 7 times | 42 |
| 15 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 6 times | 0 |
| 16 | Revived Teammate | 6 times | 18 |
| 17 | Startled the Witch | 4 times | -20 |
| 18 | Used Adrenaline | 3 times | 0 |
| 19 | Killed a Witch | 2 times | 6 |
| 20 | Tank Bilebombed | 1 times | 5 |
| 21 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 22 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
| 23 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 45 times | -270 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 32 times | -192 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 28 times | -700 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
29 times | 29.00% | 7 | 27 | 0.26 | |
| 2 | Jockey |
17 times | 17.00% | 4 | 14 | 0.29 | |
| 3 | Smoker |
12 times | 12.00% | 7 | 7 | 1.00 | |
| 4 | Tank |
7 times | 7.00% | 18 | 2 | 9.00 | |
| 5 | Hunter |
7 times | 7.00% | 4 | 6 | 0.67 | |
| 6 | Bill |
7 times | 7.00% | 431 | 12 | 35.92 | |
| 7 | Spitter |
6 times | 6.00% | 3 | 5 | 0.60 | |
| 8 | Boomer |
4 times | 4.00% | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 9 | Nick |
3 times | 3.00% | 359 | 6 | 59.83 | |
| 10 | Zoey |
2 times | 2.00% | 44 | 0 | 44.00 | |
| 11 | Francis |
2 times | 2.00% | 51 | 2 | 25.50 | |
| 12 | Ellis |
2 times | 2.00% | 28 | 2 | 14.00 | |
| 13 | Rochelle |
1 times | 1.00% | 60 | 2 | 30.00 | |
| 14 | Coach |
1 times | 1.00% | 93 | 4 | 23.25 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 216 | 19.48% | 28 | 21.71% | 0.13 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 165 | 14.88% | 3 | 2.33% | 0.02 | |||
| 3 | 1.20 | 91 | 8.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.20 | 86 | 7.75% | 24 | 18.60% | 0.28 | |||
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 70 | 6.31% | 16 | 12.40% | 0.23 | ||
| 6 | Katana | 1.50 | 67 | 6.04% | 9 | 6.98% | 0.13 | ||
| 7 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 62 | 5.59% | 7 | 5.43% | 0.11 | ||
| 8 | Magnum | 1.00 | 54 | 4.87% | 6 | 4.65% | 0.11 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 41 | 3.70% | 13 | 10.08% | 0.32 | |||
| 10 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 39 | 3.52% | 1 | 0.78% | 0.03 | ||
| 11 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 32 | 2.89% | 1 | 0.78% | 0.03 | ||
| 12 | 1.30 | 31 | 2.80% | 6 | 4.65% | 0.19 | |||
| 13 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 28 | 2.52% | 5 | 3.88% | 0.18 | ||
| 14 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 23 | 2.07% | 5 | 3.88% | 0.22 | ||
| 15 | 1.00 | 23 | 2.07% | 2 | 1.55% | 0.09 | |||
| 16 | 1.60 | 19 | 1.71% | 2 | 1.55% | 0.11 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 15 | 1.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | Machete | 1.50 | 8 | 0.72% | 1 | 0.78% | 0.13 | ||
| 19 | 3.00 | 7 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 7 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 21 | Jockey's Claws | 3.00 | 4 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 22 | 3.00 | 4 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | Pitchfork | 1.50 | 3 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 25 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | Insect Swarm | 1.50 | 2 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 27 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 2 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 28 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | Spitter's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 31 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1,339 | 264 | 18,582 | 9 | 28 | 28.0000 | 19.7% | 70.4 | 47.8 |
| 2 | 1,269 | 499 | 13,627 | 6 | 16 | 16.0000 | 39.3% | 27.3 | 79.3 | |
| 3 | 650 | 235 | 9,654 | 5 | 12 | 12.0000 | 36.2% | 41.1 | 54.2 | |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 1,025 | 69 | 2,134 | 2 | 9 | 9.0000 | 6.7% | 30.9 | 113.9 |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 136 | 114 | 2,792 | 0 | 9 | 9.0000 | 83.8% | 24.5 | 15.1 |
| 6 | 52 | 54 | 1,309 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 103.8% | 24.2 | 8.7 | |
| 7 | Magnum | 142 | 15 | 2,100 | 3 | 5 | 5.0000 | 10.6% | 140.0 | 28.4 |
| 8 | Sniper Rifle | 117 | 30 | 3,824 | 3 | 4 | 4.0000 | 25.6% | 127.5 | 29.3 |
| 9 | Chrome Shotgun | 64 | 60 | 1,602 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 93.8% | 26.7 | 16.0 |
| 10 | 29 | 21 | 463 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 72.4% | 22.0 | 9.7 | |
| 11 | H&K MP5-Navy | 309 | 90 | 2,646 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 29.1% | 29.4 | 154.5 |
| 12 | 531 | 31 | 404 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 5.8% | 13.0 | 265.5 | |
| 13 | 146 | 21 | 750 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 14.4% | 35.7 | 146.0 | |
| 14 | 557 | 118 | 590 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 21.2% | 5.0 | 557.0 | |
| 15 | 87 | 60 | 1,720 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 69.0% | 28.7 | 0.0 | |
| 16 | 13 | 13 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 4.2 | 0.0 | |
| 17 | Jockey's Claws | 744 | 128 | 273 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 17.2% | 2.1 | 0.0 |
| 18 | Charger's Claws | 252 | 54 | 503 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 21.4% | 9.3 | 0.0 |
| 19 | 313 | 8 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.6% | 4.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 427 | 21.5% | 64.2% | 14.3% | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 241 | 12.4% | 75.9% | 11.6% |
| 3 | 212 | 9.9% | 70.3% | 19.8% | |
| 4 | Jockey's Claws | 114 | 27.2% | 47.4% | 25.4% |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 89 | 12.4% | 68.5% | 19.1% |
| 6 | H&K MP5-Navy | 79 | 16.5% | 63.3% | 20.3% |
| 7 | 76 | 40.8% | 43.4% | 15.8% | |
| 8 | 59 | 16.9% | 50.8% | 32.2% | |
| 9 | Uzi (silenced) | 54 | 18.5% | 63.0% | 18.5% |
| 10 | Chrome Shotgun | 54 | 20.4% | 61.1% | 18.5% |
| 11 | 52 | 1.9% | 76.9% | 21.2% | |
| 12 | Charger's Claws | 35 | 8.6% | 60.0% | 31.4% |
| 13 | 31 | 3.2% | 96.8% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | Sniper Rifle | 30 | 10.0% | 76.7% | 13.3% |
| 15 | 19 | 10.5% | 89.5% | 0.0% | |
| 16 | Magnum | 14 | 7.1% | 85.7% | 7.1% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c7m1_docks | 55 | 4.96% | 6 | 6.45% | 9.17 | 9 | 6.98% | 0.16 | |||
| 2 | c10m2_drainage | 109 | 9.83% | 2 | 2.15% | 54.50 | 15 | 11.63% | 0.14 | |||
| 3 | c11m1_greenhouse | 50 | 4.51% | 1 | 1.08% | 50.00 | 2 | 1.55% | 0.04 | |||
| 4 | c11m3_garage | 48 | 4.33% | 9 | 9.68% | 5.33 | 7 | 5.43% | 0.15 | |||
| 5 | c1m2_streets | 126 | 11.36% | 3 | 3.23% | 42.00 | 9 | 6.98% | 0.07 | |||
| 6 | c1m4_atrium | 13 | 1.17% | 3 | 3.23% | 4.33 | 3 | 2.33% | 0.23 | |||
| 7 | c2m1_highway | 16 | 1.44% | 5 | 5.38% | 3.20 | 2 | 1.55% | 0.13 | |||
| 8 | c6m1_riverbank | 93 | 8.39% | 4 | 4.30% | 23.25 | 24 | 18.60% | 0.26 | |||
| 9 | c11m2_offices | 115 | 10.37% | 5 | 5.38% | 23.00 | 12 | 9.30% | 0.10 | |||
| 10 | c6m2_bedlam | 64 | 5.77% | 3 | 3.23% | 21.33 | 8 | 6.20% | 0.13 | |||
| 11 | c10m1_caves | 64 | 5.77% | 3 | 3.23% | 21.33 | 2 | 1.55% | 0.03 | |||
| 12 | c11m5_runway | 60 | 5.41% | 3 | 3.23% | 20.00 | 5 | 3.88% | 0.08 | |||
| 13 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 104 | 9.38% | 6 | 6.45% | 17.33 | 12 | 9.30% | 0.12 | |||
| 14 | c11m4_terminal | 49 | 4.42% | 3 | 3.23% | 16.33 | 2 | 1.55% | 0.04 | |||
| 15 | c2m3_coaster | 133 | 11.99% | 9 | 9.68% | 14.78 | 17 | 13.18% | 0.13 | |||
| 16 | c1m3_mall | 5 | 0.45% | 4 | 4.30% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | c2m4_barns | 1 | 0.09% | 2 | 2.15% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | c12m1_hilltop | 1 | 0.09% | 3 | 3.23% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | c10m3_ranchhouse | 2 | 0.18% | 9 | 9.68% | 0.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | c6m3_port | 1 | 0.09% | 6 | 6.45% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | c1m1_hotel | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 4.30% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 1,109 | 100.00% | 93 | 11.9247 | 129 | 100.00% | 0.1163 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
934 | 84.22% | 2 | 2.15% | 467.00 | 98 | 75.97% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Spitter |
28 | 2.52% | 1 | 1.08% | 28.00 | 6 | 4.65% | 0.21 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Smoker |
22 | 1.98% | 3 | 3.23% | 7.33 | 5 | 3.88% | 0.23 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Charger |
20 | 1.80% | 3 | 3.23% | 6.67 | 3 | 2.33% | 0.15 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Hunter |
20 | 1.80% | 1 | 1.08% | 20.00 | 6 | 4.65% | 0.30 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Jockey |
17 | 1.53% | 2 | 2.15% | 8.50 | 5 | 3.88% | 0.29 | |||
| 7 | BOT-(1)Smoker |
13 | 1.17% | 3 | 3.23% | 4.33 | 6 | 4.65% | 0.46 | |||
| 8 | BOT-Louis |
8 | 0.72% | 5 | 5.38% | 1.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | BOT-Bill |
7 | 0.63% | 3 | 3.23% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | BOT-Francis |
6 | 0.54% | 15 | 16.13% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | BOT-Nick |
6 | 0.54% | 7 | 7.53% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | BOT-Rochelle |
6 | 0.54% | 7 | 7.53% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | BOT-Zoey |
6 | 0.54% | 7 | 7.53% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | BOT-(1)Hunter |
5 | 0.45% | 2 | 2.15% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
TATTOO • DC

Charger
Jockey
Smoker
Tank
Hunter
Bill
Spitter
Boomer
Nick
Zoey
Francis
Ellis
Rochelle
Coach
infected