Player Information| Player Profile |
|
EDWARDS_RB18 |
|
| Location: Santa Cruz, Bolivia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:893239859 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Nov. 7th, 2026 @ 21:10:24 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:18:44h |
| Average Ping:* | 132 ms (Latency: 66 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m5_rooftop |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Katana |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,348 | |
| Rank: | 1,891 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.08 | |
| Kills per Death: | 3.0000 (3.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0769 (0.0769*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.8% (1%*) | |
| Headshots: | 3 (3*) | |
| Kills: | 39 (39*) | |
| Deaths: | 13 (13*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 31 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 5 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
EDWARDS_RB18's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 11 (78%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 8 times | 200 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 6 times | 36 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 3 times | 0 |
| 4 | Charger Pummeling | 3 times | 15 |
| 5 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | 18 |
| 6 | Going for a ride | 2 times | 10 |
| 7 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | 12 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 9 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Smoker |
3 times | 17.65% | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | |
| 2 | Hunter |
3 times | 17.65% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Charger |
3 times | 17.65% | 4 | 2 | 2.00 | |
| 4 | Boomer |
3 times | 17.65% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Jockey |
2 times | 11.76% | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | |
| 6 | Tank |
1 times | 5.88% | 1 | 0 | 1.00 | |
| 7 | Spitter |
1 times | 5.88% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 8 | Rochelle |
1 times | 5.88% | 31 | 1 | 31.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Katana | 1.50 | 31 | 79.49% | 3 | 100.00% | 0.10 | ||
| 2 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 4 | 10.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | Jockey's Claws | 3.00 | 2 | 5.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | 2.00 | 1 | 2.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 3.00 | 1 | 2.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,148 | 7 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.6% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 2 | Jockey's Claws | 630 | 8 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.3% | 2.5 | 0.0 |
| 3 | 655 | 6 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.9% | 4.3 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | Charger's Claws | 371 | 2 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.5% | 15.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 216 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.5% | 4.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 7 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 2 | Jockey's Claws | 6 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 3 | 6 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | |
| 4 | Charger's Claws | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m2_streets | 32 | 82.05% | 1 | 7.69% | 32.00 | 3 | 100.00% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | c14m1_junkyard | 6 | 15.38% | 10 | 76.92% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | c8m5_rooftop | 1 | 2.56% | 2 | 15.38% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 39 | 100.00% | 13 | 3.0000 | 3 | 100.00% | 0.0769 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
EDWARDS_RB18

Smoker
Hunter
Charger
Boomer
Jockey
Tank
Spitter
Rochelle
infected