Player Information| Player Profile |
|
O Algodão Doce |
|
| Location: Manaus, Brazil | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:108129191 | |
| Status: In-game | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Nov. 6th, 2026 @ 16:28:59 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 01:52:59h |
| Average Ping:* | 79 ms (Latency: 40 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c7m2_barge |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 8,466 | |
| Rank: | 144 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.01 | |
| Kills per Death: | 4.6174 (4.62*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1350 (0.1350*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 154.73 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 9.0% (9%*) | |
| Headshots: | 422 (422*) | |
| Kills: | 3,126 (3,126*) | |
| Deaths: | 677 (677*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 91 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 23 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 2 (2*) | |
O Algodão Doce's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 374 (25%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | O Algodão Doce | 0d 03:17:34h | 2026-11-06 16:37:27 | 355 | 77 | 4.61 | 63 | 0.18 | 0 | 11.8% |
| 2 | holi | 0d 19:06:37h | 2026-11-02 15:13:19 | 2,269 | 513 | 4.42 | 301 | 0.13 | 0 | 8.5% |
| 3 | hehehehe left quatro morto dois | 0d 03:28:48h | 2026-10-30 18:13:37 | 502 | 87 | 5.77 | 58 | 0.12 | 0 | 9.8% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Protected Teammate | 503 times | 0 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 422 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Charger | 269 times | 807 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 201 times | 603 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 102 times | 102 |
| 6 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 90 times | 2,250 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 88 times | 88 |
| 8 | Revived Teammate | 76 times | 228 |
| 9 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 76 times | 456 |
| 10 | Killed a Hunter | 66 times | 66 |
| 11 | Charger Pummeling | 64 times | 320 |
| 12 | Killed a Jockey | 47 times | 141 |
| 13 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 45 times | 270 |
| 14 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 39 times | 234 |
| 15 | Going for a ride | 28 times | 140 |
| 16 | Friendly Fire | 22 times | -66 |
| 17 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 10 times | 0 |
| 18 | Used Adrenaline | 7 times | 0 |
| 19 | Killed a Witch | 5 times | 15 |
| 20 | Acertou a Pedra (Tank) | 3 times | 30 |
| 21 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 2 times | 0 |
| 22 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
| 23 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 24 | Healed Teammate | 2 times | 10 |
| 25 | Tank Bilebombed | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 125 times | -3125 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 114 times | -684 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 56 times | -336 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 56 times | -336 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
292 times | 31.03% | 34 | 244 | 0.14 | |
| 2 | Spitter |
217 times | 23.06% | 4 | 111 | 0.04 | |
| 3 | Hunter |
144 times | 15.30% | 33 | 85 | 0.39 | |
| 4 | Smoker |
83 times | 8.82% | 3 | 48 | 0.06 | |
| 5 | Jockey |
56 times | 5.95% | 10 | 28 | 0.36 | |
| 6 | Boomer |
55 times | 5.84% | 2 | 34 | 0.06 | |
| 7 | Rochelle |
18 times | 1.91% | 727 | 24 | 30.29 | |
| 8 | Francis |
17 times | 1.81% | 524 | 19 | 27.58 | |
| 9 | Bill |
12 times | 1.28% | 360 | 22 | 16.36 | |
| 10 | Louis |
11 times | 1.17% | 340 | 19 | 17.89 | |
| 11 | Zoey |
10 times | 1.06% | 302 | 15 | 20.13 | |
| 12 | Ellis |
10 times | 1.06% | 350 | 14 | 25.00 | |
| 13 | Coach |
6 times | 0.64% | 221 | 6 | 36.83 | |
| 14 | Nick |
5 times | 0.53% | 212 | 6 | 35.33 | |
| 15 | Tank |
2 times | 0.21% | 4 | 2 | 2.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 692 | 22.14% | 86 | 20.38% | 0.12 | ||
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 309 | 9.88% | 62 | 14.69% | 0.20 | ||
| 3 | Magnum | 1.00 | 292 | 9.34% | 21 | 4.98% | 0.07 | ||
| 4 | Katana | 1.50 | 253 | 8.09% | 26 | 6.16% | 0.10 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 247 | 7.90% | 36 | 8.53% | 0.15 | |||
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 227 | 7.26% | 24 | 5.69% | 0.11 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 202 | 6.46% | 23 | 5.45% | 0.11 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 200 | 6.40% | 35 | 8.29% | 0.18 | |||
| 9 | 1.20 | 157 | 5.02% | 39 | 9.24% | 0.25 | |||
| 10 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 128 | 4.09% | 31 | 7.35% | 0.24 | ||
| 11 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 83 | 2.66% | 21 | 4.98% | 0.25 | ||
| 12 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 63 | 2.02% | 7 | 1.66% | 0.11 | ||
| 13 | 1.00 | 52 | 1.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 3.00 | 33 | 1.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 33 | 1.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | Machete | 1.50 | 24 | 0.77% | 1 | 0.24% | 0.04 | ||
| 17 | 1.20 | 20 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 17 | 0.54% | 4 | 0.95% | 0.24 | ||
| 19 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 17 | 0.54% | 3 | 0.71% | 0.18 | ||
| 20 | Steyr Scout | 1.00 | 12 | 0.38% | 1 | 0.24% | 0.08 | ||
| 21 | 1.30 | 11 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 3.00 | 11 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | Jockey's Claws | 3.00 | 10 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 24 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 7 | 0.22% | 2 | 0.47% | 0.29 | ||
| 25 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | Insect Swarm | 1.50 | 4 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 27 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 31 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | Melee | 1.50 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 36 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 13,358 | 1,406 | 97,769 | 35 | 169 | 169.0000 | 10.5% | 69.5 | 79.0 |
| 2 | 1,900 | 1,632 | 31,018 | 0 | 77 | 77.0000 | 85.9% | 19.0 | 24.7 | |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 13,262 | 1,115 | 30,290 | 18 | 68 | 68.0000 | 8.4% | 27.2 | 195.0 |
| 4 | 7,150 | 1,105 | 44,452 | 14 | 66 | 66.0000 | 15.5% | 40.2 | 108.3 | |
| 5 | 7,038 | 952 | 23,701 | 16 | 51 | 51.0000 | 13.5% | 24.9 | 138.0 | |
| 6 | Magnum | 1,863 | 310 | 25,707 | 8 | 49 | 49.0000 | 16.6% | 82.9 | 38.0 |
| 7 | Combat Shotgun | 1,600 | 899 | 20,190 | 0 | 47 | 47.0000 | 56.2% | 22.5 | 34.0 |
| 8 | 1,845 | 178 | 20,424 | 10 | 46 | 46.0000 | 9.6% | 114.7 | 40.1 | |
| 9 | H&K MP5-Navy | 4,161 | 698 | 21,775 | 15 | 40 | 40.0000 | 16.8% | 31.2 | 104.0 |
| 10 | Combat Rifle | 3,180 | 244 | 14,533 | 8 | 25 | 25.0000 | 7.7% | 59.6 | 127.2 |
| 11 | Sniper Rifle | 785 | 82 | 9,091 | 4 | 19 | 19.0000 | 10.4% | 110.9 | 41.3 |
| 12 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 760 | 85 | 2,937 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 11.2% | 34.6 | 152.0 |
| 13 | 18,988 | 170 | 1,444 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 0.9% | 8.5 | 4,747 | |
| 14 | Charger's Claws | 4,609 | 350 | 2,956 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 7.6% | 8.4 | 1,152 |
| 15 | Steyr Scout | 57 | 4 | 1,161 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 7.0% | 290.3 | 19.0 |
| 16 | 26 | 26 | 625 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 100.0% | 24.0 | 8.7 | |
| 17 | 84 | 24 | 776 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 28.6% | 32.3 | 42.0 | |
| 18 | 22 | 3 | 75 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 13.6% | 25.0 | 22.0 | |
| 19 | 8,116 | 76 | 373 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 0.9% | 4.9 | 8,116 | |
| 20 | Jockey's Claws | 14,229 | 100 | 244 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 0.7% | 2.4 | 14,229 |
| 21 | Chrome Shotgun | 16 | 15 | 377 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 93.8% | 25.1 | 0.0 |
| 22 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 27.3% | 1.3 | 0.0 | |
| 23 | 2,314 | 6 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.3% | 4.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,216 | 13.2% | 67.3% | 19.6% | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 1,072 | 16.3% | 62.8% | 20.9% |
| 3 | 914 | 15.6% | 66.3% | 18.1% | |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 839 | 15.3% | 68.7% | 16.1% |
| 5 | 776 | 17.5% | 60.4% | 22.0% | |
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 729 | 14.0% | 65.8% | 20.2% |
| 7 | H&K MP5-Navy | 580 | 11.6% | 67.1% | 21.4% |
| 8 | Magnum | 261 | 16.1% | 61.3% | 22.6% |
| 9 | Combat Rifle | 183 | 13.7% | 69.4% | 16.9% |
| 10 | Charger's Claws | 165 | 13.3% | 64.8% | 21.8% |
| 11 | 131 | 13.0% | 71.8% | 15.3% | |
| 12 | 100 | 10.0% | 67.0% | 23.0% | |
| 13 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 64 | 14.1% | 64.1% | 21.9% |
| 14 | Jockey's Claws | 64 | 6.3% | 76.6% | 17.2% |
| 15 | Sniper Rifle | 60 | 8.3% | 71.7% | 20.0% |
| 16 | 44 | 15.9% | 77.3% | 6.8% | |
| 17 | 24 | 16.7% | 79.2% | 4.2% | |
| 18 | 19 | 15.8% | 78.9% | 5.3% | |
| 19 | Chrome Shotgun | 5 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 20 | Steyr Scout | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c12m4_barn | 88 | 2.82% | 9 | 1.33% | 9.78 | 14 | 3.32% | 0.16 | |||
| 2 | c8m4_interior | 121 | 3.87% | 14 | 2.07% | 8.64 | 19 | 4.50% | 0.16 | |||
| 3 | c5m2_park | 275 | 8.80% | 32 | 4.73% | 8.59 | 49 | 11.61% | 0.18 | |||
| 4 | c12m3_bridge | 49 | 1.57% | 6 | 0.89% | 8.17 | 10 | 2.37% | 0.20 | |||
| 5 | c12m1_hilltop | 24 | 0.77% | 3 | 0.44% | 8.00 | 4 | 0.95% | 0.17 | |||
| 6 | c14m1_junkyard | 7 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 1 | 0.24% | 0.14 | |||
| 7 | c2m1_highway | 68 | 2.18% | 10 | 1.48% | 6.80 | 12 | 2.84% | 0.18 | |||
| 8 | c1m2_streets | 320 | 10.24% | 56 | 8.27% | 5.71 | 48 | 11.37% | 0.15 | |||
| 9 | c5m1_waterfront | 131 | 4.19% | 23 | 3.40% | 5.70 | 24 | 5.69% | 0.18 | |||
| 10 | c5m3_cemetery | 162 | 5.18% | 31 | 4.58% | 5.23 | 14 | 3.32% | 0.09 | |||
| 11 | c12m5_cornfield | 45 | 1.44% | 1 | 0.15% | 45.00 | 3 | 0.71% | 0.07 | |||
| 12 | c7m2_barge | 222 | 7.10% | 45 | 6.65% | 4.93 | 32 | 7.58% | 0.14 | |||
| 13 | c1m3_mall | 155 | 4.96% | 34 | 5.02% | 4.56 | 12 | 2.84% | 0.08 | |||
| 14 | c1m1_hotel | 113 | 3.61% | 26 | 3.84% | 4.35 | 20 | 4.74% | 0.18 | |||
| 15 | c8m2_subway | 204 | 6.53% | 48 | 7.09% | 4.25 | 22 | 5.21% | 0.11 | |||
| 16 | c10m4_mainstreet | 46 | 1.47% | 11 | 1.62% | 4.18 | 2 | 0.47% | 0.04 | |||
| 17 | c8m3_sewers | 143 | 4.57% | 39 | 5.76% | 3.67 | 22 | 5.21% | 0.15 | |||
| 18 | c12m2_traintunnel | 31 | 0.99% | 9 | 1.33% | 3.44 | 2 | 0.47% | 0.06 | |||
| 19 | c10m3_ranchhouse | 95 | 3.04% | 29 | 4.28% | 3.28 | 6 | 1.42% | 0.06 | |||
| 20 | c7m3_port | 54 | 1.73% | 17 | 2.51% | 3.18 | 5 | 1.18% | 0.09 | |||
| 21 | c4m1_milltown_a | 35 | 1.12% | 11 | 1.62% | 3.18 | 5 | 1.18% | 0.14 | |||
| 22 | c7m1_docks | 194 | 6.21% | 64 | 9.45% | 3.03 | 26 | 6.16% | 0.13 | |||
| 23 | c3m3_shantytown | 53 | 1.70% | 2 | 0.30% | 26.50 | 14 | 3.32% | 0.26 | |||
| 24 | c5m4_quarter | 59 | 1.89% | 22 | 3.25% | 2.68 | 8 | 1.90% | 0.14 | |||
| 25 | c8m1_apartment | 142 | 4.54% | 56 | 8.27% | 2.54 | 25 | 5.92% | 0.18 | |||
| 26 | c8m5_rooftop | 108 | 3.45% | 9 | 1.33% | 12.00 | 6 | 1.42% | 0.06 | |||
| 27 | c2m3_coaster | 100 | 3.20% | 9 | 1.33% | 11.11 | 11 | 2.61% | 0.11 | |||
| 28 | c5m5_bridge | 32 | 1.02% | 3 | 0.44% | 10.67 | 3 | 0.71% | 0.09 | |||
| 29 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 18 | 0.58% | 10 | 1.48% | 1.80 | 3 | 0.71% | 0.17 | |||
| 30 | c1m4_atrium | 27 | 0.86% | 23 | 3.40% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | c3m1_plankcountry | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | c3m2_swamp | 2 | 0.06% | 3 | 0.44% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | c10m2_drainage | 2 | 0.06% | 9 | 1.33% | 0.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | c13m1_alpinecreek | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.30% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 35 | c10m5_houseboat | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.15% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 36 | c2m4_barns | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.15% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 37 | c13m4_cutthroatcreek | 0 | 0.00% | 9 | 1.33% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 3,126 | 100.00% | 677 | 4.6174 | 422 | 100.00% | 0.1350 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
2,256 | 72.17% | 14 | 2.07% | 161.14 | 277 | 67.40% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | ΛKΛZΛ⚡ |
42 | 1.34% | 15 | 2.22% | 2.80 | 5 | 1.22% | 0.12 | |||
| 3 | (2)ꜰɪᴄ ʙ'ᴢ · ɱαυɾ� |
38 | 1.22% | 19 | 2.81% | 2.00 | 8 | 1.95% | 0.21 | |||
| 4 | mony |
36 | 1.15% | 39 | 5.76% | 0.92 | 5 | 1.22% | 0.14 | |||
| 5 | Conerus Serranus |
35 | 1.12% | 11 | 1.62% | 3.18 | 9 | 2.19% | 0.26 | |||
| 6 | Vermont |
35 | 1.12% | 9 | 1.33% | 3.89 | 1 | 0.24% | 0.03 | |||
| 7 | JCヅ |
33 | 1.06% | 16 | 2.36% | 2.06 | 8 | 1.95% | 0.24 | |||
| 8 | (1)ꜰɪᴄ ʙ'ᴢ · ɱαυɾ� |
32 | 1.02% | 67 | 9.90% | 0.48 | 4 | 0.97% | 0.13 | |||
| 9 | DxTKchorro |
30 | 0.96% | 33 | 4.87% | 0.91 | 3 | 0.73% | 0.10 | |||
| 10 | [Яevolteds] GustavoBrt_ |
29 | 0.93% | 55 | 8.12% | 0.53 | 2 | 0.49% | 0.07 | |||
| 11 | REI DO CERRADO |
26 | 0.83% | 47 | 6.94% | 0.55 | 4 | 0.97% | 0.15 | |||
| 12 | Samt™ |
26 | 0.83% | 25 | 3.69% | 1.04 | 3 | 0.73% | 0.12 | |||
| 13 | Gallassi ... |
26 | 0.83% | 13 | 1.92% | 2.00 | 3 | 0.73% | 0.12 | |||
| 14 | dodi |
21 | 0.67% | 23 | 3.40% | 0.91 | 2 | 0.49% | 0.10 | |||
| 15 | Blume |
21 | 0.67% | 9 | 1.33% | 2.33 | 1 | 0.24% | 0.05 | |||
| 16 | bessias |
19 | 0.61% | 3 | 0.44% | 6.33 | 6 | 1.46% | 0.32 | |||
| 17 | Colorado™ |
18 | 0.58% | 18 | 2.66% | 1.00 | 3 | 0.73% | 0.17 | |||
| 18 | [ΖмBя.™] GrøünÐër |
18 | 0.58% | 17 | 2.51% | 1.06 | 5 | 1.22% | 0.28 | |||
| 19 | !!!RAFA!!!! |
18 | 0.58% | 11 | 1.62% | 1.64 | 4 | 0.97% | 0.22 | |||
| 20 | Chico Bioca |
18 | 0.58% | 8 | 1.18% | 2.25 | 2 | 0.49% | 0.11 | |||
| 21 | Seth |
17 | 0.54% | 10 | 1.48% | 1.70 | 5 | 1.22% | 0.29 | |||
| 22 | ⚜_฿Ąↇ_ĄἦɠɘĿ_⚜ |
17 | 0.54% | 7 | 1.03% | 2.43 | 1 | 0.24% | 0.06 | |||
| 23 | jigetus |
16 | 0.51% | 19 | 2.81% | 0.84 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | PipoCa |
16 | 0.51% | 11 | 1.62% | 1.45 | 4 | 0.97% | 0.25 | |||
| 25 | Karkará |
16 | 0.51% | 10 | 1.48% | 1.60 | 6 | 1.46% | 0.38 | |||
| 26 | cotoco⌠ ∞ |
16 | 0.51% | 2 | 0.30% | 8.00 | 2 | 0.49% | 0.13 | |||
| 27 | Legion |
15 | 0.48% | 3 | 0.44% | 5.00 | 3 | 0.73% | 0.20 | |||
| 28 | Bab al-Mandab Strait |
13 | 0.42% | 5 | 0.74% | 2.60 | 2 | 0.49% | 0.15 | |||
| 29 | DMelvins |
12 | 0.38% | 4 | 0.59% | 3.00 | 2 | 0.49% | 0.17 | |||
| 30 | __FaNTasMA__ |
11 | 0.35% | 1 | 0.15% | 11.00 | 5 | 1.22% | 0.45 | |||
| 31 | peter toshh |
10 | 0.32% | 17 | 2.51% | 0.59 | 1 | 0.24% | 0.10 | |||
| 32 | apazin |
10 | 0.32% | 10 | 1.48% | 1.00 | 3 | 0.73% | 0.30 | |||
| 33 | [ΖмBя.™] CrAzZzY |
10 | 0.32% | 7 | 1.03% | 1.43 | 1 | 0.24% | 0.10 | |||
| 34 | Vamp |
9 | 0.29% | 9 | 1.33% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.24% | 0.11 | |||
| 35 | Jiganno |
8 | 0.26% | 6 | 0.89% | 1.33 | 3 | 0.73% | 0.38 | |||
| 36 | christmas' marquito |
8 | 0.26% | 2 | 0.30% | 4.00 | 1 | 0.24% | 0.13 | |||
| 37 | [ΖмBя.™] gui7 |
8 | 0.26% | 1 | 0.15% | 8.00 | 3 | 0.73% | 0.38 | |||
| 38 | BOT-Smoker |
8 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 3 | 0.73% | 0.38 | |||
| 39 | niiu |
7 | 0.22% | 7 | 1.03% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | Tzoob |
7 | 0.22% | 5 | 0.74% | 1.40 | 1 | 0.24% | 0.14 | |||
| 41 | Cavalo_Manco |
7 | 0.22% | 4 | 0.59% | 1.75 | 1 | 0.24% | 0.14 | |||
| 42 | [ΖмBя.™] Blackfyre |
6 | 0.19% | 10 | 1.48% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | Nogueira |
6 | 0.19% | 5 | 0.74% | 1.20 | 1 | 0.24% | 0.17 | |||
| 44 | [ΖмBя.™] Cesola |
6 | 0.19% | 3 | 0.44% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | Tσɱσҽ ♪ ♫ |
6 | 0.19% | 3 | 0.44% | 2.00 | 3 | 0.73% | 0.50 | |||
| 46 | Scrap corvo RJ |
6 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 1 | 0.24% | 0.17 | |||
| 47 | bladez |
5 | 0.16% | 13 | 1.92% | 0.38 | 1 | 0.24% | 0.20 | |||
| 48 | tt_rck |
5 | 0.16% | 4 | 0.59% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | Gatilho + Rapido do Oeste |
5 | 0.16% | 4 | 0.59% | 1.25 | 1 | 0.24% | 0.20 | |||
| 50 | witch |
5 | 0.16% | 3 | 0.44% | 1.67 | 1 | 0.24% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
O Algodão Doce

Charger
Spitter
Hunter
Smoker
Jockey
Boomer
Rochelle
Francis
Bill
Louis
Zoey
Ellis
Coach
Nick
Tank
infected
(2)ꜰɪᴄ ʙ'ᴢ · ɱαυɾ�
Vermont
(1)ꜰɪᴄ ʙ'ᴢ · ɱαυɾ�
Legion