Player Information| Player Profile |
|
∩ (◣_◢) ∩ |
|
| Location: Peru | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:715644308 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 24th, 2026 @ 21:25:37 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:12:30h |
| Average Ping:* | 197 ms (Latency: 99 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | bwm1_climb |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Fireaxe |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,020 | |
| Rank: | 8,508 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.40 | |
| Kills per Death: | 4.2857 (4.29*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0333 (0.0333*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 154.33 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 19.7% (20%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1 (1*) | |
| Kills: | 30 (30*) | |
| Deaths: | 7 (7*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 12 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 5 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
∩ (◣_◢) ∩'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 20 (60%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Protected Teammate | 3 times | 0 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | 18 |
| 3 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 5 | Headshot Kill | 1 times | 0 |
| 6 | Charger Pummeling | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
3 times | 37.50% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 2 | Smoker |
2 times | 25.00% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Ellis |
2 times | 25.00% | 30 | 2 | 15.00 | |
| 4 | Spitter |
1 times | 12.50% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 8 | 26.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 2 | Magnum | 1.00 | 7 | 23.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 6 | 20.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 5 | 16.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 1 | 3.33% | 1 | 100.00% | 1.00 | ||
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 1 | 3.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | Katana | 1.50 | 1 | 3.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | 1.50 | 1 | 3.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 52 | 64 | 1,514 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 123.1% | 23.7 | 26.0 |
| 2 | Magnum | 23 | 5 | 407 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 21.7% | 81.4 | 23.0 |
| 3 | 233 | 14 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 6.0% | 4.9 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 69 | 5 | 113 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 7.2% | 22.6 | 0.0 |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | Jockey's Claws | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | Charger's Claws | 41 | 3 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 7.3% | 7.3 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 54 | 11.1% | 74.1% | 14.8% |
| 2 | Magnum | 4 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 4 | Charger's Claws | 3 | 66.7% | 0.0% | 33.3% |
| 5 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | bwm1_climb | 18 | 60.00% | 2 | 28.57% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | bwm2_city | 12 | 40.00% | 1 | 14.29% | 12.00 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | bwm3_forest | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 57.14% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 30 | 100.00% | 7 | 4.2857 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.0333 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
∩ (◣_◢) ∩

Charger
Smoker
Ellis
Spitter
infected