Player Information| Player Profile |
|
apazin |
|
| Location: São Paulo, Brazil | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:953911885 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Nov. 7th, 2026 @ 16:17:37 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 16:35:57h |
| Average Ping:* | 56 ms (Latency: 28 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c7m1_docks |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 30,915 | |
| Rank: | 79 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.67 | |
| Kills per Death: | 6.5263 (6.53*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1023 (0.1023*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 53.08 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 27.1% (27%*) | |
| Headshots: | 913 (913*) | |
| Kills: | 8,928 (8,928*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,368 (1,368*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 167 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 20 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 4 (4*) | |
apazin's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Brigadier General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 72 (93%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | apazin | 1d 14:09:41h | 2026-11-07 17:23:56 | 8,379 | 1,283 | 6.53 | 872 | 0.10 | 0 | 27.0% |
| 2 | apaza | 0d 02:26:16h | 2026-10-15 18:18:20 | 549 | 85 | 6.46 | 41 | 0.07 | 0 | 28.3% |
Player Actions *
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 217 times | -1302 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 150 times | -3750 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 137 times | -822 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 84 times | -504 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
591 times | 37.60% | 89 | 518 | 0.17 | |
| 2 | Spitter |
458 times | 29.13% | 19 | 382 | 0.05 | |
| 3 | Jockey |
162 times | 10.31% | 31 | 134 | 0.23 | |
| 4 | Hunter |
99 times | 6.30% | 35 | 91 | 0.38 | |
| 5 | Smoker |
59 times | 3.75% | 5 | 46 | 0.11 | |
| 6 | Tank |
42 times | 2.67% | 236 | 18 | 13.11 | |
| 7 | Boomer |
33 times | 2.10% | 0 | 29 | 0.00 | |
| 8 | Nick |
23 times | 1.46% | 1,853 | 27 | 68.63 | |
| 9 | Louis |
19 times | 1.21% | 1,139 | 24 | 47.46 | |
| 10 | Rochelle |
18 times | 1.15% | 1,375 | 23 | 59.78 | |
| 11 | Bill |
18 times | 1.15% | 1,397 | 19 | 73.53 | |
| 12 | Zoey |
17 times | 1.08% | 1,070 | 22 | 48.64 | |
| 13 | Francis |
14 times | 0.89% | 709 | 19 | 37.32 | |
| 14 | Ellis |
13 times | 0.83% | 582 | 7 | 83.14 | |
| 15 | Coach |
6 times | 0.38% | 388 | 9 | 43.11 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 2,328 | 26.08% | 259 | 28.37% | 0.11 | ||
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 1,263 | 14.15% | 129 | 14.13% | 0.10 | ||
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 1,198 | 13.42% | 72 | 7.89% | 0.06 | ||
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 762 | 8.53% | 151 | 16.54% | 0.20 | ||
| 5 | 1.20 | 435 | 4.87% | 107 | 11.72% | 0.25 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 404 | 4.53% | 38 | 4.16% | 0.09 | |||
| 7 | Magnum | 1.00 | 379 | 4.25% | 28 | 3.07% | 0.07 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 338 | 3.79% | 32 | 3.50% | 0.09 | |||
| 9 | 1.20 | 222 | 2.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1.00 | 207 | 2.32% | 22 | 2.41% | 0.11 | ||
| 11 | Machete | 1.50 | 198 | 2.22% | 14 | 1.53% | 0.07 | ||
| 12 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 147 | 1.65% | 4 | 0.44% | 0.03 | ||
| 13 | 1.30 | 138 | 1.55% | 13 | 1.42% | 0.09 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 134 | 1.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 129 | 1.44% | 21 | 2.30% | 0.16 | ||
| 16 | 1.00 | 109 | 1.22% | 3 | 0.33% | 0.03 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 100 | 1.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 84 | 0.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 19 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 64 | 0.72% | 3 | 0.33% | 0.05 | ||
| 20 | Katana | 1.50 | 57 | 0.64% | 2 | 0.22% | 0.04 | ||
| 21 | 1.00 | 53 | 0.59% | 11 | 1.20% | 0.21 | |||
| 22 | 3.00 | 35 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | Jockey's Claws | 3.00 | 31 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 24 | 3.00 | 25 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 24 | 0.27% | 2 | 0.22% | 0.08 | ||
| 26 | 1.00 | 18 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | Insect Swarm | 1.50 | 17 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 28 | 3.00 | 5 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.06% | 1 | 0.11% | 0.20 | |||
| 31 | Fire | 1.50 | 4 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 32 | Tonfa | 1.50 | 2 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 33 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | Spitter's Claws | 3.00 | 2 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 35 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | Melee | 1.50 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 37 | 1.60 | 1 | 0.01% | 1 | 0.11% | 1.00 | |||
| 38 | Adrenaline Smash | 1.50 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 25,750 | 5,197 | 368,252 | 119 | 580 | 580.0000 | 20.2% | 70.9 | 44.4 |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 5,041 | 7,640 | 180,841 | 0 | 344 | 344.0000 | 151.6% | 23.7 | 14.7 |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 8,176 | 1,827 | 206,625 | 85 | 288 | 288.0000 | 22.3% | 113.1 | 28.4 |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 18,051 | 3,386 | 94,162 | 46 | 196 | 196.0000 | 18.8% | 27.8 | 92.1 |
| 5 | 12,266 | 3,281 | 82,476 | 46 | 130 | 130.0000 | 26.7% | 25.1 | 94.4 | |
| 6 | 2,239 | 530 | 60,569 | 24 | 82 | 82.0000 | 23.7% | 114.3 | 27.3 | |
| 7 | Magnum | 2,052 | 711 | 66,844 | 15 | 77 | 77.0000 | 34.6% | 94.0 | 26.6 |
| 8 | 1,097 | 1,716 | 34,708 | 0 | 67 | 67.0000 | 156.4% | 20.2 | 16.4 | |
| 9 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 438 | 109 | 23,969 | 13 | 45 | 45.0000 | 24.9% | 219.9 | 9.7 |
| 10 | 341 | 656 | 14,736 | 0 | 34 | 34.0000 | 192.4% | 22.5 | 10.0 | |
| 11 | Combat Rifle | 1,826 | 281 | 15,753 | 5 | 31 | 31.0000 | 15.4% | 56.1 | 58.9 |
| 12 | Chrome Shotgun | 335 | 422 | 11,318 | 0 | 28 | 28.0000 | 126.0% | 26.8 | 12.0 |
| 13 | Charger's Claws | 2,716 | 817 | 7,703 | 0 | 11 | 11.0000 | 30.1% | 9.4 | 246.9 |
| 14 | 788 | 216 | 8,319 | 4 | 9 | 9.0000 | 27.4% | 38.5 | 87.6 | |
| 15 | 1,208 | 156 | 5,210 | 0 | 8 | 8.0000 | 12.9% | 33.4 | 151.0 | |
| 16 | 11,283 | 337 | 3,604 | 0 | 8 | 8.0000 | 3.0% | 10.7 | 1,410 | |
| 17 | 2,830 | 67 | 328 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 2.4% | 4.9 | 1,415 | |
| 18 | Jockey's Claws | 5,447 | 532 | 1,282 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 9.8% | 2.4 | 2,724 |
| 19 | 68 | 15 | 557 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 22.1% | 37.1 | 0.0 | |
| 20 | 17 | 21 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 123.5% | 3.2 | 0.0 | |
| 21 | 1,117 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.3% | 4.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 6,078 | 14.5% | 67.1% | 18.4% |
| 2 | AK-47 | 4,223 | 14.4% | 69.2% | 16.4% |
| 3 | 2,717 | 17.0% | 64.9% | 18.0% | |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 2,539 | 10.8% | 74.0% | 15.2% |
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 1,494 | 11.7% | 73.4% | 14.9% |
| 6 | 1,313 | 15.1% | 65.0% | 20.0% | |
| 7 | Magnum | 618 | 12.5% | 70.1% | 17.5% |
| 8 | 438 | 11.2% | 74.0% | 14.8% | |
| 9 | 417 | 9.8% | 76.3% | 13.9% | |
| 10 | Charger's Claws | 374 | 10.2% | 71.9% | 17.9% |
| 11 | Chrome Shotgun | 316 | 13.3% | 65.8% | 20.9% |
| 12 | Jockey's Claws | 270 | 25.2% | 51.5% | 23.3% |
| 13 | Combat Rifle | 237 | 14.3% | 69.6% | 16.0% |
| 14 | 191 | 20.4% | 63.4% | 16.2% | |
| 15 | 188 | 16.0% | 65.4% | 18.6% | |
| 16 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 86 | 8.1% | 84.9% | 7.0% |
| 17 | 49 | 20.4% | 61.2% | 18.4% | |
| 18 | 13 | 23.1% | 53.8% | 23.1% | |
| 19 | 10 | 30.0% | 30.0% | 40.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m4_barns | 197 | 2.21% | 20 | 1.46% | 9.85 | 13 | 1.42% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | c5m4_quarter | 253 | 2.83% | 26 | 1.90% | 9.73 | 19 | 2.08% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | PR4_Quarter_F | 9 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 2 | 0.22% | 0.22 | |||
| 4 | c12m5_cornfield | 85 | 0.95% | 1 | 0.07% | 85.00 | 7 | 0.77% | 0.08 | |||
| 5 | c11m2_offices | 62 | 0.69% | 7 | 0.51% | 8.86 | 9 | 0.99% | 0.15 | |||
| 6 | c12m3_bridge | 137 | 1.53% | 16 | 1.17% | 8.56 | 17 | 1.86% | 0.12 | |||
| 7 | c1m2_streets | 306 | 3.43% | 37 | 2.70% | 8.27 | 40 | 4.38% | 0.13 | |||
| 8 | c7m3_port | 328 | 3.67% | 41 | 3.00% | 8.00 | 31 | 3.40% | 0.09 | |||
| 9 | c12m4_barn | 143 | 1.60% | 18 | 1.32% | 7.94 | 9 | 0.99% | 0.06 | |||
| 10 | c5m3_cemetery | 418 | 4.68% | 53 | 3.87% | 7.89 | 33 | 3.61% | 0.08 | |||
| 11 | c5m2_park | 278 | 3.11% | 37 | 2.70% | 7.51 | 27 | 2.96% | 0.10 | |||
| 12 | c5m1_waterfront | 256 | 2.87% | 35 | 2.56% | 7.31 | 30 | 3.29% | 0.12 | |||
| 13 | c1m1_hotel | 175 | 1.96% | 24 | 1.75% | 7.29 | 18 | 1.97% | 0.10 | |||
| 14 | c1m3_mall | 494 | 5.53% | 68 | 4.97% | 7.26 | 27 | 2.96% | 0.05 | |||
| 15 | c8m1_apartment | 297 | 3.33% | 41 | 3.00% | 7.24 | 37 | 4.05% | 0.12 | |||
| 16 | c2m5_concert | 114 | 1.28% | 16 | 1.17% | 7.13 | 12 | 1.31% | 0.11 | |||
| 17 | nmrm2_subway | 191 | 2.14% | 27 | 1.97% | 7.07 | 25 | 2.74% | 0.13 | |||
| 18 | c8m2_subway | 328 | 3.67% | 55 | 4.02% | 5.96 | 39 | 4.27% | 0.12 | |||
| 19 | c8m3_sewers | 225 | 2.52% | 38 | 2.78% | 5.92 | 14 | 1.53% | 0.06 | |||
| 20 | c7m2_barge | 594 | 6.65% | 103 | 7.53% | 5.77 | 72 | 7.89% | 0.12 | |||
| 21 | c13m2_southpinestream | 184 | 2.06% | 32 | 2.34% | 5.75 | 27 | 2.96% | 0.15 | |||
| 22 | nmrm1_apartment | 147 | 1.65% | 28 | 2.05% | 5.25 | 23 | 2.52% | 0.16 | |||
| 23 | PR2_Park_F | 78 | 0.87% | 15 | 1.10% | 5.20 | 11 | 1.20% | 0.14 | |||
| 24 | c9m2_lots | 72 | 0.81% | 14 | 1.02% | 5.14 | 6 | 0.66% | 0.08 | |||
| 25 | c6m2_bedlam | 51 | 0.57% | 10 | 0.73% | 5.10 | 9 | 0.99% | 0.18 | |||
| 26 | c12m2_traintunnel | 197 | 2.21% | 39 | 2.85% | 5.05 | 16 | 1.75% | 0.08 | |||
| 27 | c4m1_milltown_a | 68 | 0.76% | 14 | 1.02% | 4.86 | 4 | 0.44% | 0.06 | |||
| 28 | c2m1_highway | 72 | 0.81% | 15 | 1.10% | 4.80 | 7 | 0.77% | 0.10 | |||
| 29 | nmrm3_sewers | 158 | 1.77% | 33 | 2.41% | 4.79 | 13 | 1.42% | 0.08 | |||
| 30 | c8m4_interior | 180 | 2.02% | 38 | 2.78% | 4.74 | 5 | 0.55% | 0.03 | |||
| 31 | c11m3_garage | 83 | 0.93% | 18 | 1.32% | 4.61 | 6 | 0.66% | 0.07 | |||
| 32 | c13m1_alpinecreek | 59 | 0.66% | 13 | 0.95% | 4.54 | 7 | 0.77% | 0.12 | |||
| 33 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 94 | 1.05% | 21 | 1.54% | 4.48 | 11 | 1.20% | 0.12 | |||
| 34 | c4m5_milltown_escape | 66 | 0.74% | 15 | 1.10% | 4.40 | 13 | 1.42% | 0.20 | |||
| 35 | c4m4_milltown_b | 66 | 0.74% | 15 | 1.10% | 4.40 | 4 | 0.44% | 0.06 | |||
| 36 | c7m1_docks | 504 | 5.65% | 121 | 8.85% | 4.17 | 51 | 5.59% | 0.10 | |||
| 37 | pr1_waterfront_f | 81 | 0.91% | 20 | 1.46% | 4.05 | 19 | 2.08% | 0.23 | |||
| 38 | c9m1_alleys | 28 | 0.31% | 8 | 0.58% | 3.50 | 2 | 0.22% | 0.07 | |||
| 39 | PR3_Highway_F | 71 | 0.80% | 22 | 1.61% | 3.23 | 15 | 1.64% | 0.21 | |||
| 40 | c10m4_mainstreet | 61 | 0.68% | 19 | 1.39% | 3.21 | 4 | 0.44% | 0.07 | |||
| 41 | nmrm4_hospital | 174 | 1.95% | 6 | 0.44% | 29.00 | 11 | 1.20% | 0.06 | |||
| 42 | c13m4_cutthroatcreek | 196 | 2.20% | 7 | 0.51% | 28.00 | 17 | 1.86% | 0.09 | |||
| 43 | c14m1_junkyard | 26 | 0.29% | 1 | 0.07% | 26.00 | 6 | 0.66% | 0.23 | |||
| 44 | c1m4_atrium | 215 | 2.41% | 74 | 5.41% | 2.91 | 18 | 1.97% | 0.08 | |||
| 45 | nmrm5_rooftop | 17 | 0.19% | 7 | 0.51% | 2.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | c3m1_plankcountry | 2 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | c2m3_coaster | 195 | 2.18% | 10 | 0.73% | 19.50 | 15 | 1.64% | 0.08 | |||
| 48 | c11m5_runway | 87 | 0.97% | 5 | 0.37% | 17.40 | 9 | 0.99% | 0.10 | |||
| 49 | c10m2_drainage | 49 | 0.55% | 3 | 0.22% | 16.33 | 3 | 0.33% | 0.06 | |||
| 50 | c8m5_rooftop | 63 | 0.71% | 4 | 0.29% | 15.75 | 10 | 1.10% | 0.16 | |||
| 51 | c11m4_terminal | 110 | 1.23% | 7 | 0.51% | 15.71 | 7 | 0.77% | 0.06 | |||
| 52 | c13m3_memorialbridge | 90 | 1.01% | 6 | 0.44% | 15.00 | 7 | 0.77% | 0.08 | |||
| 53 | c6m3_port | 84 | 0.94% | 7 | 0.51% | 12.00 | 7 | 0.77% | 0.08 | |||
| 54 | c5m5_bridge | 44 | 0.49% | 4 | 0.29% | 11.00 | 5 | 0.55% | 0.11 | |||
| 55 | c12m1_hilltop | 131 | 1.47% | 12 | 0.88% | 10.92 | 34 | 3.72% | 0.26 | |||
| 56 | c10m3_ranchhouse | 73 | 0.82% | 7 | 0.51% | 10.43 | 11 | 1.20% | 0.15 | |||
| 57 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 132 | 1.48% | 13 | 0.95% | 10.15 | 16 | 1.75% | 0.12 | |||
| 58 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 20 | 0.22% | 12 | 0.88% | 1.67 | 1 | 0.11% | 0.05 | |||
| 59 | c11m1_greenhouse | 10 | 0.11% | 8 | 0.58% | 1.25 | 2 | 0.22% | 0.20 | |||
| 60 | c10m5_houseboat | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.15% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 8,928 | 100.00% | 1,368 | 6.5263 | 913 | 100.00% | 0.1023 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
6,404 | 71.73% | 7 | 0.51% | 914.86 | 527 | 58.23% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | mony |
150 | 1.68% | 102 | 7.46% | 1.47 | 22 | 2.43% | 0.15 | |||
| 3 | ꜰɪᴄ ʙ'ᴢ · ɱαυɾιɳ |
122 | 1.37% | 40 | 2.92% | 3.05 | 18 | 1.99% | 0.15 | |||
| 4 | (1)ꜰɪᴄ ʙ'ᴢ · ɱαυɾ� |
121 | 1.36% | 91 | 6.65% | 1.33 | 24 | 2.65% | 0.20 | |||
| 5 | JCヅ |
119 | 1.33% | 42 | 3.07% | 2.83 | 21 | 2.32% | 0.18 | |||
| 6 | [Яevolteds] GustavoBrt_ |
109 | 1.22% | 140 | 10.23% | 0.78 | 14 | 1.55% | 0.13 | |||
| 7 | Samt™ |
89 | 1.00% | 51 | 3.73% | 1.75 | 7 | 0.77% | 0.08 | |||
| 8 | [ΖмBя.™] GrøünÐër |
87 | 0.97% | 33 | 2.41% | 2.64 | 14 | 1.55% | 0.16 | |||
| 9 | Karkará |
84 | 0.94% | 14 | 1.02% | 6.00 | 23 | 2.54% | 0.27 | |||
| 10 | (2)ꜰɪᴄ ʙ'ᴢ · ɱαυɾ� |
82 | 0.92% | 31 | 2.27% | 2.65 | 5 | 0.55% | 0.06 | |||
| 11 | Conerus Serranus |
72 | 0.81% | 30 | 2.19% | 2.40 | 11 | 1.22% | 0.15 | |||
| 12 | Colorado™ |
70 | 0.78% | 51 | 3.73% | 1.37 | 9 | 0.99% | 0.13 | |||
| 13 | Bab al-Mandab Strait |
65 | 0.73% | 22 | 1.61% | 2.95 | 7 | 0.77% | 0.11 | |||
| 14 | cotoco⌠ ∞ |
65 | 0.73% | 21 | 1.54% | 3.10 | 14 | 1.55% | 0.22 | |||
| 15 | DxTKchorro |
63 | 0.71% | 81 | 5.92% | 0.78 | 7 | 0.77% | 0.11 | |||
| 16 | dodi |
59 | 0.66% | 34 | 2.49% | 1.74 | 5 | 0.55% | 0.08 | |||
| 17 | __FaNTasMA__ |
54 | 0.60% | 22 | 1.61% | 2.45 | 12 | 1.33% | 0.22 | |||
| 18 | !!!RAFA!!!! |
54 | 0.60% | 20 | 1.46% | 2.70 | 8 | 0.88% | 0.15 | |||
| 19 | DMelvins |
51 | 0.57% | 11 | 0.80% | 4.64 | 10 | 1.10% | 0.20 | |||
| 20 | REI DO CERRADO |
50 | 0.56% | 88 | 6.43% | 0.57 | 3 | 0.33% | 0.06 | |||
| 21 | .Mart. |
49 | 0.55% | 13 | 0.95% | 3.77 | 4 | 0.44% | 0.08 | |||
| 22 | Gallassi ... |
47 | 0.53% | 17 | 1.24% | 2.76 | 13 | 1.44% | 0.28 | |||
| 23 | peter toshh |
44 | 0.49% | 44 | 3.22% | 1.00 | 6 | 0.66% | 0.14 | |||
| 24 | Seth |
42 | 0.47% | 30 | 2.19% | 1.40 | 5 | 0.55% | 0.12 | |||
| 25 | Tzoob |
42 | 0.47% | 19 | 1.39% | 2.21 | 6 | 0.66% | 0.14 | |||
| 26 | RAUFO |
39 | 0.44% | 10 | 0.73% | 3.90 | 2 | 0.22% | 0.05 | |||
| 27 | Tσɱσҽ ♪ ♫ |
36 | 0.40% | 16 | 1.17% | 2.25 | 3 | 0.33% | 0.08 | |||
| 28 | Ale -' |
32 | 0.36% | 40 | 2.92% | 0.80 | 5 | 0.55% | 0.16 | |||
| 29 | ⚜_฿Ąↇ_ĄἦɠɘĿ_⚜ |
32 | 0.36% | 10 | 0.73% | 3.20 | 4 | 0.44% | 0.13 | |||
| 30 | BOT-Hunter |
32 | 0.36% | 2 | 0.15% | 16.00 | 8 | 0.88% | 0.25 | |||
| 31 | Legion |
31 | 0.35% | 5 | 0.37% | 6.20 | 6 | 0.66% | 0.19 | |||
| 32 | niiu |
26 | 0.29% | 10 | 0.73% | 2.60 | 3 | 0.33% | 0.12 | |||
| 33 | PipoCa |
24 | 0.27% | 10 | 0.73% | 2.40 | 5 | 0.55% | 0.21 | |||
| 34 | BOT-Jockey |
24 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 24.00 | 9 | 0.99% | 0.38 | |||
| 35 | BOT-Smoker |
24 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 24.00 | 5 | 0.55% | 0.21 | |||
| 36 | christmas' marquito |
22 | 0.25% | 10 | 0.73% | 2.20 | 3 | 0.33% | 0.14 | |||
| 37 | tt_rck |
19 | 0.21% | 14 | 1.02% | 1.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | [ΖмBя.™] Cesola |
19 | 0.21% | 9 | 0.66% | 2.11 | 10 | 1.10% | 0.53 | |||
| 39 | Vamp |
19 | 0.21% | 6 | 0.44% | 3.17 | 2 | 0.22% | 0.11 | |||
| 40 | jigetus |
18 | 0.20% | 24 | 1.75% | 0.75 | 2 | 0.22% | 0.11 | |||
| 41 | Cavalo_Manco |
18 | 0.20% | 10 | 0.73% | 1.80 | 2 | 0.22% | 0.11 | |||
| 42 | witch |
18 | 0.20% | 1 | 0.07% | 18.00 | 1 | 0.11% | 0.06 | |||
| 43 | Blume |
17 | 0.19% | 11 | 0.80% | 1.55 | 3 | 0.33% | 0.18 | |||
| 44 | Sukuna |
17 | 0.19% | 7 | 0.51% | 2.43 | 2 | 0.22% | 0.12 | |||
| 45 | [ΖмBя.™] Blackfyre |
16 | 0.18% | 29 | 2.12% | 0.55 | 3 | 0.33% | 0.19 | |||
| 46 | Jiganno |
16 | 0.18% | 4 | 0.29% | 4.00 | 1 | 0.11% | 0.06 | |||
| 47 | [ΖмBя.™] CrAzZzY |
16 | 0.18% | 3 | 0.22% | 5.33 | 3 | 0.33% | 0.19 | |||
| 48 | BOT-Spitter |
15 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 15.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | Gabrielslz |
12 | 0.13% | 2 | 0.15% | 6.00 | 4 | 0.44% | 0.33 | |||
| 50 | bessias |
11 | 0.12% | 4 | 0.29% | 2.75 | 2 | 0.22% | 0.18 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
apazin

Charger
Spitter
Jockey
Hunter
Smoker
Tank
Boomer
Nick
Louis
Rochelle
Bill
Zoey
Francis
Ellis
Coach
infected
(1)ꜰɪᴄ ʙ'ᴢ · ɱαυɾ�
(2)ꜰɪᴄ ʙ'ᴢ · ɱαυɾ�
Tσɱσҽ ♪ ♫