Player Information| Player Profile |
|
PORQUE TE MIENTES |
|
| Location: Brazil | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:738946827 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 16th, 2026 @ 12:52:07 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:39:44h |
| Average Ping:* | 137 ms (Latency: 69 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m1_hotel |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,451 | |
| Rank: | 1,442 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.60 | |
| Kills per Death: | 6.5000 (6.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0699 (0.0699*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 86.15 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 25.3% (25%*) | |
| Headshots: | 10 (10*) | |
| Kills: | 143 (143*) | |
| Deaths: | 22 (22*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 63 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
PORQUE TE MIENTES's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 57 (43%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Protected Teammate | 28 times | 0 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 10 times | 0 |
| 3 | Friendly Fire | 10 times | -30 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 8 times | 24 |
| 5 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 8 times | 200 |
| 6 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 8 times | 48 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 7 times | 7 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 4 times | 12 |
| 9 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 10 | Charger Pummeling | 3 times | 15 |
| 11 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 12 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 13 | Going for a ride | 2 times | 10 |
| 14 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | 12 |
| 15 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 16 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 17 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Spitter |
6 times | 23.08% | 1 | 5 | 0.20 | |
| 2 | Charger |
6 times | 23.08% | 3 | 6 | 0.50 | |
| 3 | Smoker |
5 times | 19.23% | 1 | 4 | 0.25 | |
| 4 | Nick |
2 times | 7.69% | 112 | 3 | 37.33 | |
| 5 | Jockey |
2 times | 7.69% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Boomer |
2 times | 7.69% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Tank |
1 times | 3.85% | 3 | 0 | 3.00 | |
| 8 | Rochelle |
1 times | 3.85% | 23 | 1 | 23.00 | |
| 9 | Hunter |
1 times | 3.85% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 48 | 33.57% | 3 | 30.00% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | 1.20 | 38 | 26.57% | 4 | 40.00% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | Fire Cracker | 1.00 | 21 | 14.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 19 | 13.29% | 3 | 30.00% | 0.16 | ||
| 5 | 1.20 | 4 | 2.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 3 | 2.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 3 | 2.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 3 | 2.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Magnum | 1.00 | 1 | 0.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | Katana | 1.50 | 1 | 0.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | Insect Swarm | 1.50 | 1 | 0.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 171 | 128 | 2,509 | 0 | 11 | 11.0000 | 74.9% | 19.6 | 15.5 | |
| 2 | 947 | 259 | 5,302 | 1 | 9 | 9.0000 | 27.3% | 20.5 | 105.2 | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 131 | 124 | 3,000 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 94.7% | 24.2 | 21.8 |
| 4 | 199 | 7 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.5% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 3 | 14 | 375 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 466.7% | 26.8 | 0.0 |
| 6 | Magnum | 16 | 1 | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 6.3% | 78.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | Jockey's Claws | 260 | 9 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.5% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 215 | 3 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.4% | 6.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | Charger's Claws | 118 | 22 | 230 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 18.6% | 10.5 | 0.0 |
| 10 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 189 | 23.3% | 56.6% | 20.1% | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 111 | 18.0% | 62.2% | 19.8% |
| 3 | 108 | 17.6% | 62.0% | 20.4% | |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 14 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 5 | Charger's Claws | 11 | 0.0% | 63.6% | 36.4% |
| 6 | Jockey's Claws | 9 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 7 | 3 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | Magnum | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m3_mall | 50 | 34.97% | 9 | 40.91% | 5.56 | 3 | 30.00% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | c1m4_atrium | 28 | 19.58% | 6 | 27.27% | 4.67 | 3 | 30.00% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | c1m2_streets | 64 | 44.76% | 6 | 27.27% | 10.67 | 4 | 40.00% | 0.06 | |||
| 4 | c1m1_hotel | 1 | 0.70% | 1 | 4.55% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 143 | 100.00% | 22 | 6.5000 | 10 | 100.00% | 0.0699 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
PORQUE TE MIENTES


Spitter
Charger
Smoker
Nick
Jockey
Boomer
Tank
Rochelle
Hunter
infected
Pendejardo Chupaculos Tu Madre