Player Information| Player Profile |
|
yoshino |
|
| Location: Bolivia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:404503151 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 16th, 2026 @ 13:00:02 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:29:05h |
| Average Ping:* | 142 ms (Latency: 71 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m2_streets |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Sniper Rifle |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,215 | |
| Rank: | 2,974 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.34 | |
| Kills per Death: | 6.4667 (6.47*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1546 (0.1546*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 197.78 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 5.6% (6%*) | |
| Headshots: | 15 (15*) | |
| Kills: | 97 (97*) | |
| Deaths: | 15 (15*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 57 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
yoshino's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 3 (94%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 15 times | 0 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 9 times | 54 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 5 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 4 times | 4 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 9 | Charger Pummeling | 2 times | 10 |
| 10 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | 12 |
| 11 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 12 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 13 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | 25 |
| 14 | Going for a ride | 1 times | 5 |
| 15 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Smoker |
5 times | 31.25% | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 2 | Charger |
5 times | 31.25% | 1 | 5 | 0.20 | |
| 3 | Rochelle |
2 times | 12.50% | 62 | 1 | 62.00 | |
| 4 | Jockey |
1 times | 6.25% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Hunter |
1 times | 6.25% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Ellis |
1 times | 6.25% | 34 | 2 | 17.00 | |
| 7 | Boomer |
1 times | 6.25% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 46 | 47.42% | 6 | 40.00% | 0.13 | ||
| 2 | Katana | 1.50 | 22 | 22.68% | 5 | 33.33% | 0.23 | ||
| 3 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 11 | 11.34% | 3 | 20.00% | 0.27 | ||
| 4 | 1.30 | 9 | 9.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Magnum | 1.00 | 5 | 5.15% | 1 | 6.67% | 0.20 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 1 | 1.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 1.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 168 | 21 | 3,036 | 2 | 8 | 8.0000 | 12.5% | 144.6 | 21.0 |
| 2 | 19 | 40 | 915 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 210.5% | 22.9 | 19.0 | |
| 3 | 374 | 13 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.5% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | Magnum | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | Jockey's Claws | 250 | 7 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.8% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 750 | 4 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.5% | 5.3 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | Charger's Claws | 75 | 14 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 18.7% | 7.1 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 131 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 34 | 2.9% | 85.3% | 11.8% | |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 17 | 5.9% | 82.4% | 11.8% |
| 3 | 13 | 46.2% | 53.8% | 0.0% | |
| 4 | Charger's Claws | 9 | 11.1% | 66.7% | 22.2% |
| 5 | Jockey's Claws | 7 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 6 | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m3_mall | 58 | 59.79% | 6 | 40.00% | 9.67 | 8 | 53.33% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | c1m2_streets | 34 | 35.05% | 2 | 13.33% | 17.00 | 5 | 33.33% | 0.15 | |||
| 3 | c1m4_atrium | 5 | 5.15% | 7 | 46.67% | 0.71 | 2 | 13.33% | 0.40 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 97 | 100.00% | 15 | 6.4667 | 15 | 100.00% | 0.1546 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
yoshino

Smoker
Charger
Rochelle
Jockey
Hunter
Ellis
Boomer
infected