Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Vamp |
|
| Location: Brazil | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:940628755 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Nov. 1st, 2026 @ 12:20:29 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 13:59:00h |
| Average Ping:* | 55 ms (Latency: 28 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c7m1_docks |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Combat Shotgun |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 9,347 | |
| Rank: | 134 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.96 | |
| Kills per Death: | 5.3926 (5.39*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1239 (0.1239*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 69.46 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 22.5% (23%*) | |
| Headshots: | 308 (308*) | |
| Kills: | 2,486 (2,486*) | |
| Deaths: | 461 (461*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 221 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 20 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Vamp's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Captain | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 14 (94%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 308 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 274 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Charger | 223 times | 669 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 157 times | 471 |
| 5 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 99 times | 2,475 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 92 times | 92 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 91 times | 91 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 64 times | 64 |
| 9 | Charger Pummeling | 61 times | 305 |
| 10 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 53 times | 318 |
| 11 | Killed a Jockey | 40 times | 120 |
| 12 | Revived Teammate | 37 times | 111 |
| 13 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 36 times | 216 |
| 14 | Going for a ride | 34 times | 170 |
| 15 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 24 times | 0 |
| 16 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 20 times | 0 |
| 17 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 19 times | 114 |
| 18 | Killed a Tank | 6 times | 18 |
| 19 | Killed a Witch | 4 times | 12 |
| 20 | Friendly Fire | 4 times | -12 |
| 21 | Acertou a Pedra (Tank) | 4 times | 40 |
| 22 | Used Adrenaline | 3 times | 0 |
| 23 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
| 24 | Tank Bilebombed | 1 times | 5 |
| 25 | Cr0wned (killed witch with single headshot) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 55 times | -330 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 49 times | -294 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 46 times | -1150 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 20 times | -120 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
185 times | 35.17% | 35 | 168 | 0.21 | |
| 2 | Spitter |
127 times | 24.14% | 4 | 115 | 0.03 | |
| 3 | Jockey |
46 times | 8.75% | 4 | 39 | 0.10 | |
| 4 | Smoker |
42 times | 7.98% | 1 | 31 | 0.03 | |
| 5 | Boomer |
34 times | 6.46% | 0 | 33 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Hunter |
29 times | 5.51% | 14 | 24 | 0.58 | |
| 7 | Zoey |
11 times | 2.09% | 399 | 9 | 44.33 | |
| 8 | Tank |
10 times | 1.90% | 42 | 5 | 8.40 | |
| 9 | Rochelle |
8 times | 1.52% | 449 | 15 | 29.93 | |
| 10 | Coach |
8 times | 1.52% | 572 | 3 | 190.67 | |
| 11 | Louis |
7 times | 1.33% | 262 | 5 | 52.40 | |
| 12 | Ellis |
7 times | 1.33% | 323 | 5 | 64.60 | |
| 13 | Nick |
4 times | 0.76% | 141 | 2 | 70.50 | |
| 14 | Francis |
4 times | 0.76% | 116 | 3 | 38.67 | |
| 15 | Bill |
4 times | 0.76% | 124 | 4 | 31.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 437 | 17.58% | 35 | 11.36% | 0.08 | ||
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 345 | 13.88% | 87 | 28.25% | 0.25 | ||
| 3 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 224 | 9.01% | 31 | 10.06% | 0.14 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 208 | 8.37% | 30 | 9.74% | 0.14 | |||
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 176 | 7.08% | 26 | 8.44% | 0.15 | ||
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 176 | 7.08% | 32 | 10.39% | 0.18 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 174 | 7.00% | 8 | 2.60% | 0.05 | |||
| 8 | Magnum | 1.00 | 162 | 6.52% | 9 | 2.92% | 0.06 | ||
| 9 | Katana | 1.50 | 114 | 4.59% | 12 | 3.90% | 0.11 | ||
| 10 | 1.20 | 102 | 4.10% | 24 | 7.79% | 0.24 | |||
| 11 | 1.20 | 65 | 2.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 64 | 2.57% | 8 | 2.60% | 0.13 | ||
| 13 | 1.00 | 38 | 1.53% | 1 | 0.32% | 0.03 | |||
| 14 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 33 | 1.33% | 1 | 0.32% | 0.03 | ||
| 15 | 2.00 | 31 | 1.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 31 | 1.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 17 | Machete | 1.50 | 24 | 0.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 18 | 1.00 | 22 | 0.88% | 3 | 0.97% | 0.14 | |||
| 19 | 3.00 | 13 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 9 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 22 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 4 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 23 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | Jockey's Claws | 3.00 | 4 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 25 | 3.00 | 4 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | Insect Swarm | 1.50 | 3 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 28 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | Spitter's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 30 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 1 | 0.32% | 1.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 1,798 | 2,786 | 69,691 | 0 | 136 | 136.0000 | 154.9% | 25.0 | 13.2 |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 7,761 | 1,588 | 44,926 | 36 | 119 | 119.0000 | 20.5% | 28.3 | 65.2 |
| 3 | AK-47 | 3,135 | 706 | 52,582 | 21 | 79 | 79.0000 | 22.5% | 74.5 | 39.7 |
| 4 | 1,147 | 312 | 33,424 | 14 | 50 | 50.0000 | 27.2% | 107.1 | 22.9 | |
| 5 | 616 | 1,114 | 25,987 | 0 | 40 | 40.0000 | 180.8% | 23.3 | 15.4 | |
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 1,169 | 293 | 31,516 | 10 | 38 | 38.0000 | 25.1% | 107.6 | 30.8 |
| 7 | Combat Rifle | 1,689 | 322 | 23,407 | 12 | 37 | 37.0000 | 19.1% | 72.7 | 45.6 |
| 8 | Magnum | 656 | 222 | 17,356 | 5 | 24 | 24.0000 | 33.8% | 78.2 | 27.3 |
| 9 | 2,647 | 695 | 18,206 | 5 | 22 | 22.0000 | 26.3% | 26.2 | 120.3 | |
| 10 | 937 | 62 | 2,776 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 6.6% | 44.8 | 156.2 | |
| 11 | 509 | 123 | 5,308 | 1 | 6 | 6.0000 | 24.2% | 43.2 | 84.8 | |
| 12 | Chrome Shotgun | 17 | 27 | 740 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 158.8% | 27.4 | 4.3 |
| 13 | 4,579 | 57 | 450 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 1.2% | 7.9 | 2,290 | |
| 14 | Jockey's Claws | 2,574 | 178 | 413 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 6.9% | 2.3 | 2,574 |
| 15 | Charger's Claws | 2,774 | 284 | 2,628 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 10.2% | 9.3 | 2,774 |
| 16 | 4,130 | 49 | 241 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.2% | 4.9 | 0.0 | |
| 17 | 4 | 18 | 388 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 450.0% | 21.6 | 0.0 | |
| 18 | 6 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 16.7% | 16.0 | 0.0 | |
| 19 | 3,095 | 7 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.2% | 4.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 2,210 | 13.4% | 69.5% | 17.1% |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 1,220 | 10.7% | 73.4% | 15.8% |
| 3 | 867 | 14.1% | 64.0% | 21.9% | |
| 4 | AK-47 | 580 | 15.7% | 71.0% | 13.3% |
| 5 | 565 | 15.6% | 68.5% | 15.9% | |
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 268 | 10.4% | 73.9% | 15.7% |
| 7 | Sniper Rifle | 255 | 14.5% | 75.7% | 9.8% |
| 8 | 251 | 9.2% | 78.9% | 12.0% | |
| 9 | Magnum | 193 | 11.9% | 71.5% | 16.6% |
| 10 | Charger's Claws | 132 | 18.2% | 65.9% | 15.9% |
| 11 | 104 | 13.5% | 76.0% | 10.6% | |
| 12 | Jockey's Claws | 98 | 11.2% | 79.6% | 9.2% |
| 13 | 42 | 50.0% | 47.6% | 2.4% | |
| 14 | 23 | 43.5% | 39.1% | 17.4% | |
| 15 | Chrome Shotgun | 22 | 18.2% | 81.8% | 0.0% |
| 16 | 9 | 0.0% | 88.9% | 11.1% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 157 | 6.32% | 18 | 3.90% | 8.72 | 19 | 6.17% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | nmrm2_subway | 40 | 1.61% | 5 | 1.08% | 8.00 | 9 | 2.92% | 0.23 | |||
| 3 | nmrm4_hospital | 70 | 2.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 70.00 | 10 | 3.25% | 0.14 | |||
| 4 | c8m5_rooftop | 55 | 2.21% | 7 | 1.52% | 7.86 | 2 | 0.65% | 0.04 | |||
| 5 | c1m4_atrium | 31 | 1.25% | 4 | 0.87% | 7.75 | 3 | 0.97% | 0.10 | |||
| 6 | c2m4_barns | 147 | 5.91% | 21 | 4.56% | 7.00 | 20 | 6.49% | 0.14 | |||
| 7 | c2m3_coaster | 194 | 7.80% | 28 | 6.07% | 6.93 | 18 | 5.84% | 0.09 | |||
| 8 | c5m2_park | 79 | 3.18% | 12 | 2.60% | 6.58 | 7 | 2.27% | 0.09 | |||
| 9 | nmrm1_apartment | 56 | 2.25% | 9 | 1.95% | 6.22 | 14 | 4.55% | 0.25 | |||
| 10 | c11m4_terminal | 6 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 1 | 0.32% | 0.17 | |||
| 11 | c1m2_streets | 189 | 7.60% | 34 | 7.38% | 5.56 | 39 | 12.66% | 0.21 | |||
| 12 | c1m1_hotel | 116 | 4.67% | 23 | 4.99% | 5.04 | 20 | 6.49% | 0.17 | |||
| 13 | c5m4_quarter | 55 | 2.21% | 11 | 2.39% | 5.00 | 3 | 0.97% | 0.05 | |||
| 14 | c8m2_subway | 92 | 3.70% | 20 | 4.34% | 4.60 | 6 | 1.95% | 0.07 | |||
| 15 | c8m3_sewers | 72 | 2.90% | 16 | 3.47% | 4.50 | 11 | 3.57% | 0.15 | |||
| 16 | c2m5_concert | 54 | 2.17% | 12 | 2.60% | 4.50 | 7 | 2.27% | 0.13 | |||
| 17 | c12m4_barn | 48 | 1.93% | 13 | 2.82% | 3.69 | 5 | 1.62% | 0.10 | |||
| 18 | c5m3_cemetery | 61 | 2.45% | 17 | 3.69% | 3.59 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | c5m1_waterfront | 21 | 0.84% | 7 | 1.52% | 3.00 | 5 | 1.62% | 0.24 | |||
| 20 | c3m3_shantytown | 23 | 0.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 23.00 | 1 | 0.32% | 0.04 | |||
| 21 | c8m1_apartment | 113 | 4.55% | 41 | 8.89% | 2.76 | 12 | 3.90% | 0.11 | |||
| 22 | c12m3_bridge | 23 | 0.93% | 11 | 2.39% | 2.09 | 7 | 2.27% | 0.30 | |||
| 23 | c8m4_interior | 199 | 8.00% | 11 | 2.39% | 18.09 | 7 | 2.27% | 0.04 | |||
| 24 | c2m1_highway | 153 | 6.15% | 14 | 3.04% | 10.93 | 18 | 5.84% | 0.12 | |||
| 25 | c1m3_mall | 260 | 10.46% | 24 | 5.21% | 10.83 | 46 | 14.94% | 0.18 | |||
| 26 | c7m3_port | 50 | 2.01% | 5 | 1.08% | 10.00 | 4 | 1.30% | 0.08 | |||
| 27 | nmrm3_sewers | 29 | 1.17% | 15 | 3.25% | 1.93 | 2 | 0.65% | 0.07 | |||
| 28 | c7m1_docks | 51 | 2.05% | 28 | 6.07% | 1.82 | 4 | 1.30% | 0.08 | |||
| 29 | c10m3_ranchhouse | 20 | 0.80% | 13 | 2.82% | 1.54 | 3 | 0.97% | 0.15 | |||
| 30 | c7m2_barge | 18 | 0.72% | 13 | 2.82% | 1.38 | 5 | 1.62% | 0.28 | |||
| 31 | c11m3_garage | 3 | 0.12% | 10 | 2.17% | 0.30 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | c12m5_cornfield | 1 | 0.04% | 17 | 3.69% | 0.06 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | c14m1_junkyard | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.43% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 2,486 | 100.00% | 461 | 5.3926 | 308 | 100.00% | 0.1239 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
1,709 | 68.74% | 5 | 1.08% | 341.80 | 188 | 63.09% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | (1)ꜰɪᴄ ʙ'ᴢ · ɱαυɾ� |
44 | 1.77% | 40 | 8.68% | 1.10 | 7 | 2.35% | 0.16 | |||
| 3 | ꜰɪᴄ ʙ'ᴢ · ɱαυɾιɳ |
38 | 1.53% | 21 | 4.56% | 1.81 | 2 | 0.67% | 0.05 | |||
| 4 | REI DO CERRADO |
33 | 1.33% | 35 | 7.59% | 0.94 | 2 | 0.67% | 0.06 | |||
| 5 | mony |
33 | 1.33% | 33 | 7.16% | 1.00 | 4 | 1.34% | 0.12 | |||
| 6 | JCヅ |
28 | 1.13% | 13 | 2.82% | 2.15 | 5 | 1.68% | 0.18 | |||
| 7 | Karkará |
26 | 1.05% | 2 | 0.43% | 13.00 | 6 | 2.01% | 0.23 | |||
| 8 | Tσɱσҽ ♪ ♫ |
23 | 0.93% | 10 | 2.17% | 2.30 | 7 | 2.35% | 0.30 | |||
| 9 | DxTKchorro |
22 | 0.88% | 18 | 3.90% | 1.22 | 2 | 0.67% | 0.09 | |||
| 10 | Colorado™ |
21 | 0.84% | 15 | 3.25% | 1.40 | 3 | 1.01% | 0.14 | |||
| 11 | jigetus |
20 | 0.80% | 18 | 3.90% | 1.11 | 4 | 1.34% | 0.20 | |||
| 12 | Samt™ |
20 | 0.80% | 12 | 2.60% | 1.67 | 1 | 0.34% | 0.05 | |||
| 13 | dodi |
20 | 0.80% | 6 | 1.30% | 3.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | [ΖмBя.™] Cesola |
20 | 0.80% | 4 | 0.87% | 5.00 | 3 | 1.01% | 0.15 | |||
| 15 | Gallassi ... |
18 | 0.72% | 3 | 0.65% | 6.00 | 6 | 2.01% | 0.33 | |||
| 16 | BOT-Spitter |
18 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 18.00 | 7 | 2.35% | 0.39 | |||
| 17 | BOT-Hunter |
18 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 18.00 | 5 | 1.68% | 0.28 | |||
| 18 | niiu |
17 | 0.68% | 14 | 3.04% | 1.21 | 2 | 0.67% | 0.12 | |||
| 19 | Tzoob |
17 | 0.68% | 7 | 1.52% | 2.43 | 3 | 1.01% | 0.18 | |||
| 20 | Bab al-Mandab Strait |
17 | 0.68% | 6 | 1.30% | 2.83 | 1 | 0.34% | 0.06 | |||
| 21 | [Яevolteds] GustavoBrt_ |
16 | 0.64% | 31 | 6.72% | 0.52 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | BOT-Smoker |
16 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 16.00 | 5 | 1.68% | 0.31 | |||
| 23 | ⚜_฿Ąↇ_ĄἦɠɘĿ_⚜ |
15 | 0.60% | 3 | 0.65% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.34% | 0.07 | |||
| 24 | cotoco⌠ ∞ |
15 | 0.60% | 3 | 0.65% | 5.00 | 2 | 0.67% | 0.13 | |||
| 25 | peter toshh |
14 | 0.56% | 9 | 1.95% | 1.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | BOT-Jockey |
14 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 14.00 | 4 | 1.34% | 0.29 | |||
| 27 | Chico Bioca |
13 | 0.52% | 6 | 1.30% | 2.17 | 1 | 0.34% | 0.08 | |||
| 28 | bessias |
12 | 0.48% | 3 | 0.65% | 4.00 | 3 | 1.01% | 0.25 | |||
| 29 | Down |
12 | 0.48% | 3 | 0.65% | 4.00 | 2 | 0.67% | 0.17 | |||
| 30 | Ale -' |
11 | 0.44% | 10 | 2.17% | 1.10 | 2 | 0.67% | 0.18 | |||
| 31 | BOT-(1)Smoker |
11 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 4 | 1.34% | 0.36 | |||
| 32 | BOT-Charger |
10 | 0.40% | 2 | 0.43% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | Gabrielslz |
10 | 0.40% | 2 | 0.43% | 5.00 | 3 | 1.01% | 0.30 | |||
| 34 | O Algodão Doce |
9 | 0.36% | 9 | 1.95% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.34% | 0.11 | |||
| 35 | Lucifer-br |
9 | 0.36% | 5 | 1.08% | 1.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | arianatitomendoza1367 |
9 | 0.36% | 2 | 0.43% | 4.50 | 2 | 0.67% | 0.22 | |||
| 37 | PipoCa |
8 | 0.32% | 6 | 1.30% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | ɳเcσℓ |
8 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 1 | 0.34% | 0.13 | |||
| 39 | Seth |
7 | 0.28% | 5 | 1.08% | 1.40 | 1 | 0.34% | 0.14 | |||
| 40 | .Mart. |
7 | 0.28% | 3 | 0.65% | 2.33 | 2 | 0.67% | 0.29 | |||
| 41 | apazin |
6 | 0.24% | 19 | 4.12% | 0.32 | 1 | 0.34% | 0.17 | |||
| 42 | Aberazao |
6 | 0.24% | 12 | 2.60% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | BOT-Rochelle |
6 | 0.24% | 4 | 0.87% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | lapelota |
6 | 0.24% | 2 | 0.43% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | !!!RAFA!!!! |
6 | 0.24% | 1 | 0.22% | 6.00 | 2 | 0.67% | 0.33 | |||
| 46 | [ΖмBя.™] SFM |
6 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 1 | 0.34% | 0.17 | |||
| 47 | RAUFO |
6 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 1 | 0.34% | 0.17 | |||
| 48 | Blume |
5 | 0.20% | 7 | 1.52% | 0.71 | 1 | 0.34% | 0.20 | |||
| 49 | [ΖмBя.™] GrøünÐër |
5 | 0.20% | 1 | 0.22% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | Conerus Serranus |
5 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Vamp

Charger
Spitter
Jockey
Smoker
Boomer
Hunter
Zoey
Tank
Rochelle
Coach
Louis
Ellis
Nick
Francis
Bill
infected
(1)ꜰɪᴄ ʙ'ᴢ · ɱαυɾ�
Tσɱσҽ ♪ ♫
arianatitomendoza1367
Seth