Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Sabonete |
|
| Location: Joinville, Brazil | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:935127838 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Nov. 6th, 2026 @ 13:49:57 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:45:57h |
| Average Ping:* | 41 ms (Latency: 21 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m3_coaster |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,343 | |
| Rank: | 1,921 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.65 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8108 (0.81*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0333 (0.0333*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 5.3% (5%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1 (1*) | |
| Kills: | 30 (30*) | |
| Deaths: | 37 (37*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 19 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Sabonete's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 20 (60%) |
| Rank history |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Sabonete | 0d 00:13:31h | 2026-11-06 13:50:25 | 1 | 11 | 0.09 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 2.3% |
| 2 | Albert Epstein | 0d 00:31:33h | 2026-10-25 21:34:29 | 22 | 26 | 0.85 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 9.8% |
| 3 | Teu Pai de Calcinha | 0d 00:00:02h | 2026-10-21 12:22:04 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | Apollo | 0d 00:00:51h | 2026-10-17 12:02:37 | 7 | 0 | 7.00 | 1 | 0.14 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 20 times | 120 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 7 times | 42 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | 100 |
| 4 | Charger Pummeling | 4 times | 20 |
| 5 | Going for a ride | 3 times | 15 |
| 6 | Protected Teammate | 2 times | 0 |
| 7 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | 12 |
| 8 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 9 | Headshot Kill | 1 times | 0 |
| 10 | Friendly Fire | 1 times | -3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Spitter |
12 times | 24.49% | 1 | 10 | 0.10 | |
| 2 | Boomer |
8 times | 16.33% | 0 | 8 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Charger |
7 times | 14.29% | 1 | 6 | 0.17 | |
| 4 | Smoker |
5 times | 10.20% | 1 | 3 | 0.33 | |
| 5 | Jockey |
5 times | 10.20% | 1 | 5 | 0.20 | |
| 6 | Hunter |
4 times | 8.16% | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Louis |
2 times | 4.08% | 7 | 0 | 7.00 | |
| 8 | Zoey |
1 times | 2.04% | ||||
| 9 | Tank |
1 times | 2.04% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 10 | Rochelle |
1 times | 2.04% | ||||
| 11 | Nick |
1 times | 2.04% | ||||
| 12 | Coach |
1 times | 2.04% | 19 | 0 | 19.00 | |
| 13 | Bill |
1 times | 2.04% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 15 | 50.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 6 | 20.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | Katana | 1.50 | 4 | 13.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | 3.00 | 1 | 3.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 1 | 3.33% | 1 | 100.00% | 1.00 | ||
| 6 | Jockey's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 3.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | Insect Swarm | 1.50 | 1 | 3.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 3.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 125 | 36 | 179 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 28.8% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 2 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | Jockey's Claws | 290 | 15 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.2% | 2.2 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 659 | 7 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.1% | 5.1 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | Charger's Claws | 69 | 16 | 185 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 23.2% | 11.6 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 266 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.4% | 4.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 35 | 11.4% | 37.1% | 51.4% | |
| 2 | Jockey's Claws | 15 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 3 | Charger's Claws | 9 | 0.0% | 88.9% | 11.1% |
| 4 | 5 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c12m4_barn | 7 | 23.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | c1m1_hotel | 19 | 63.33% | 9 | 24.32% | 2.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | c7m1_docks | 2 | 6.67% | 8 | 21.62% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | c2m3_coaster | 1 | 3.33% | 6 | 16.22% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | c1m2_streets | 1 | 3.33% | 9 | 24.32% | 0.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 13.51% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 30 | 100.00% | 37 | 0.8108 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.0333 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Sabonete


Spitter
Boomer
Charger
Smoker
Jockey
Hunter
Louis
Zoey
Tank
Rochelle
Nick
Coach
Bill
infected