Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Aldair |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:919475011 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 24th, 2026 @ 21:14:27 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:23:11h |
| Average Ping:* | 106 ms (Latency: 53 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | bwm1_climb |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,247 | |
| Rank: | 2,642 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.34 | |
| Kills per Death: | 3.1000 (3.10*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1290 (0.1290*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 1.4% (1%*) | |
| Headshots: | 4 (4*) | |
| Kills: | 31 (31*) | |
| Deaths: | 10 (10*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 12 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Aldair's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 19 (62%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 7 times | 175 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 4 times | 0 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | 18 |
| 4 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 5 | Going for a ride | 2 times | 10 |
| 6 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 7 | Protected Teammate | 1 times | 0 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 9 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Tank |
2 times | 12.50% | 7 | 0 | 7.00 | |
| 2 | Smoker |
2 times | 12.50% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Jockey |
2 times | 12.50% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Hunter |
2 times | 12.50% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Coach |
2 times | 12.50% | 20 | 1 | 20.00 | |
| 6 | Charger |
2 times | 12.50% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Boomer |
2 times | 12.50% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 8 | Spitter |
1 times | 6.25% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 9 | Rochelle |
1 times | 6.25% | 4 | 0 | 4.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.30 | 12 | 38.71% | 1 | 25.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 7 | 22.58% | 2 | 50.00% | 0.29 | ||
| 3 | 2.00 | 5 | 16.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 4 | 12.90% | 1 | 25.00% | 0.25 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 2 | 6.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 1 | 3.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 18 | 3 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 16.7% | 25.0 | 0.0 | |
| 2 | 635 | 4 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.6% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 101 | 3 | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.0% | 22.3 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 26 | 1 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.8% | 27.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | Jockey's Claws | 80 | 7 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 8.8% | 2.7 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 324 | 3 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.9% | 5.3 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | Charger's Claws | 68 | 4 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.9% | 4.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 545 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.2% | 4.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Jockey's Claws | 7 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 2 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 2 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| 4 | Charger's Claws | 2 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| 5 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | bwm2_city | 16 | 51.61% | 1 | 10.00% | 16.00 | 3 | 75.00% | 0.19 | |||
| 2 | bwm3_forest | 7 | 22.58% | 4 | 40.00% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | bwm1_climb | 8 | 25.81% | 5 | 50.00% | 1.60 | 1 | 25.00% | 0.13 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 31 | 100.00% | 10 | 3.1000 | 4 | 100.00% | 0.1290 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Aldair


Tank
Smoker
Jockey
Hunter
Coach
Charger
Boomer
Spitter
Rochelle
infected