Player Information| Player Profile |
|
DIPPER |
|
| Location: Santa Cruz, Bolivia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:929505874 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Nov. 1st, 2026 @ 19:46:56 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:25:02h |
| Average Ping:* | 139 ms (Latency: 70 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m1_hotel |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Fireaxe |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,346 | |
| Rank: | 1,900 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.61 | |
| Kills per Death: | 4.2584 (4.26*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0633 (0.0633*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 161.77 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 14.5% (14%*) | |
| Headshots: | 24 (24*) | |
| Kills: | 379 (379*) | |
| Deaths: | 89 (89*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 75 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 13 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 1 (1*) | |
DIPPER's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 21 (79%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Protected Teammate | 27 times | 0 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 24 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Charger | 15 times | 45 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 13 times | 78 |
| 5 | Revived Teammate | 12 times | 36 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 10 times | 10 |
| 7 | Friendly Fire | 9 times | -27 |
| 8 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 9 times | 54 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 8 times | 8 |
| 10 | Killed a Spitter | 7 times | 21 |
| 11 | Killed a Jockey | 7 times | 21 |
| 12 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 7 times | 175 |
| 13 | Charger Pummeling | 7 times | 35 |
| 14 | Killed a Smoker | 5 times | 5 |
| 15 | Used Adrenaline | 4 times | 0 |
| 16 | Going for a ride | 4 times | 20 |
| 17 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | 24 |
| 18 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 19 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 20 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 23 times | -575 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 22 times | -132 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 21 times | -126 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 15 times | -90 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Hunter |
22 times | 24.44% | 2 | 20 | 0.10 | |
| 2 | Charger |
18 times | 20.00% | 2 | 15 | 0.13 | |
| 3 | Spitter |
14 times | 15.56% | 1 | 11 | 0.09 | |
| 4 | Boomer |
10 times | 11.11% | 0 | 9 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Jockey |
7 times | 7.78% | 2 | 7 | 0.29 | |
| 6 | Smoker |
6 times | 6.67% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Rochelle |
4 times | 4.44% | 142 | 10 | 14.20 | |
| 8 | Francis |
3 times | 3.33% | 74 | 6 | 12.33 | |
| 9 | Nick |
2 times | 2.22% | 25 | 3 | 8.33 | |
| 10 | Coach |
2 times | 2.22% | 114 | 2 | 57.00 | |
| 11 | Tank |
1 times | 1.11% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 12 | Bill |
1 times | 1.11% | 17 | 2 | 8.50 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 76 | 20.05% | 7 | 29.17% | 0.09 | ||
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 63 | 16.62% | 4 | 16.67% | 0.06 | ||
| 3 | 1.20 | 62 | 16.36% | 4 | 16.67% | 0.06 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 62 | 16.36% | 4 | 16.67% | 0.06 | |||
| 5 | 1.20 | 38 | 10.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Magnum | 1.00 | 28 | 7.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 18 | 4.75% | 5 | 20.83% | 0.28 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 12 | 3.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Fire Cracker | 1.00 | 8 | 2.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | Vomit Jar Smash | 1.50 | 3 | 0.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Jockey's Claws | 3.00 | 2 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Insect Swarm | 1.50 | 1 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 276 | 283 | 10,088 | 0 | 14 | 14.0000 | 102.5% | 35.6 | 19.7 | |
| 2 | 1,305 | 405 | 8,645 | 0 | 13 | 13.0000 | 31.0% | 21.3 | 100.4 | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 265 | 141 | 3,624 | 0 | 9 | 9.0000 | 53.2% | 25.7 | 29.4 |
| 4 | Magnum | 124 | 19 | 1,431 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 15.3% | 75.3 | 31.0 |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 475 | 41 | 893 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 8.6% | 21.8 | 237.5 |
| 6 | Jockey's Claws | 273 | 19 | 47 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 7.0% | 2.5 | 136.5 |
| 7 | 22 | 3 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 13.6% | 25.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 175 | 16 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 9.1% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | Chrome Shotgun | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 10 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 1.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 3,790 | 48 | 272 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.3% | 5.7 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | Charger's Claws | 199 | 48 | 479 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 24.1% | 10.0 | 0.0 |
| 13 | 210 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.4% | 4.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 330 | 25.5% | 50.3% | 24.2% | |
| 2 | 253 | 19.4% | 61.3% | 19.4% | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 113 | 13.3% | 74.3% | 12.4% |
| 4 | 44 | 38.6% | 45.5% | 15.9% | |
| 5 | Charger's Claws | 25 | 24.0% | 32.0% | 44.0% |
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 24 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% |
| 7 | Jockey's Claws | 18 | 16.7% | 66.7% | 16.7% |
| 8 | Magnum | 17 | 17.6% | 58.8% | 23.5% |
| 9 | 16 | 0.0% | 87.5% | 12.5% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m2_streets | 76 | 20.05% | 10 | 11.24% | 7.60 | 4 | 16.67% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | c1m3_mall | 39 | 10.29% | 6 | 6.74% | 6.50 | 2 | 8.33% | 0.05 | |||
| 3 | c7m3_port | 18 | 4.75% | 3 | 3.37% | 6.00 | 1 | 4.17% | 0.06 | |||
| 4 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 42 | 11.08% | 8 | 8.99% | 5.25 | 1 | 4.17% | 0.02 | |||
| 5 | c7m2_barge | 42 | 11.08% | 8 | 8.99% | 5.25 | 3 | 12.50% | 0.07 | |||
| 6 | c2m4_barns | 37 | 9.76% | 8 | 8.99% | 4.63 | 3 | 12.50% | 0.08 | |||
| 7 | c2m3_coaster | 41 | 10.82% | 9 | 10.11% | 4.56 | 3 | 12.50% | 0.07 | |||
| 8 | c2m5_concert | 21 | 5.54% | 6 | 6.74% | 3.50 | 1 | 4.17% | 0.05 | |||
| 9 | c7m1_docks | 33 | 8.71% | 12 | 13.48% | 2.75 | 5 | 20.83% | 0.15 | |||
| 10 | c1m4_atrium | 18 | 4.75% | 8 | 8.99% | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | c1m1_hotel | 4 | 1.06% | 2 | 2.25% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | c2m1_highway | 8 | 2.11% | 9 | 10.11% | 0.89 | 1 | 4.17% | 0.13 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 379 | 100.00% | 89 | 4.2584 | 24 | 100.00% | 0.0633 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
318 | 83.91% | 3 | 3.37% | 106.00 | 23 | 100.00% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | TRAFICANTE DE MORENAS |
13 | 3.43% | 16 | 17.98% | 0.81 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Benja2 |
11 | 2.90% | 9 | 10.11% | 1.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | bopirokon |
10 | 2.64% | 9 | 10.11% | 1.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | BruxzZ |
5 | 1.32% | 12 | 13.48% | 0.42 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
DIPPER

Hunter
Charger
Spitter
Boomer
Jockey
Smoker
Rochelle
Francis
Nick
Coach
Tank
Bill
infected
Benja2
BruxzZ