Player Information| Player Profile |
|
ꭈׁׅꫀׁׅܻ ꩇׁׅ݊ |
|
| Location: Chile | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:357025900 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 25th, 2026 @ 20:10:37 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:50:29h |
| Average Ping:* | 105 ms (Latency: 53 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m1_hotel |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Combat Shotgun |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,181 | |
| Rank: | 3,359 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.96 | |
| Kills per Death: | 5.5000 (5.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1010 (0.1010*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 106.60 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 23.2% (23%*) | |
| Headshots: | 10 (10*) | |
| Kills: | 99 (99*) | |
| Deaths: | 18 (18*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 38 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 5 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
ꭈׁׅꫀׁׅܻ ꩇׁׅ݊'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 1 (98%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 10 times | 0 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 9 times | 54 |
| 3 | Killed a Hunter | 6 times | 6 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 6 times | 18 |
| 5 | Protected Teammate | 4 times | 0 |
| 6 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 7 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | 50 |
| 11 | Charger Pummeling | 2 times | 10 |
| 12 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | 12 |
| 13 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 14 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 15 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
| 16 | Friendly Fire | 1 times | -3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 7 times | -42 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 5 times | -125 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Smoker |
8 times | 33.33% | 0 | 6 | 0.00 | |
| 2 | Charger |
6 times | 25.00% | 0 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Coach |
3 times | 12.50% | 58 | 3 | 19.33 | |
| 4 | Tank |
2 times | 8.33% | 2 | 0 | 2.00 | |
| 5 | Hunter |
2 times | 8.33% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Spitter |
1 times | 4.17% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Nick |
1 times | 4.17% | 39 | 2 | 19.50 | |
| 8 | Jockey |
1 times | 4.17% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 43 | 43.43% | 7 | 70.00% | 0.16 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 18 | 18.18% | 3 | 30.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 3 | Magnum | 1.00 | 14 | 14.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 13 | 13.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 2 | 2.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.30 | 2 | 2.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.20 | 2 | 2.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 2 | 2.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.60 | 1 | 1.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 145 | 153 | 3,826 | 0 | 9 | 9.0000 | 105.5% | 25.0 | 16.1 |
| 2 | 380 | 102 | 2,671 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 26.8% | 26.2 | 126.7 | |
| 3 | 67 | 78 | 1,331 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 116.4% | 17.1 | 33.5 | |
| 4 | Magnum | 9 | 1 | 77 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 11.1% | 77.0 | 9.0 |
| 5 | 224 | 8 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.6% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | Jockey's Claws | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 558 | 15 | 205 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.7% | 13.7 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | Charger's Claws | 118 | 14 | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 11.9% | 3.7 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 114 | 14.0% | 72.8% | 13.2% |
| 2 | 97 | 25.8% | 48.5% | 25.8% | |
| 3 | 50 | 18.0% | 60.0% | 22.0% | |
| 4 | Charger's Claws | 9 | 11.1% | 55.6% | 33.3% |
| 5 | 7 | 85.7% | 0.0% | 14.3% | |
| 6 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m3_mall | 55 | 55.56% | 6 | 33.33% | 9.17 | 7 | 70.00% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | c1m2_streets | 42 | 42.42% | 6 | 33.33% | 7.00 | 3 | 30.00% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | c1m4_atrium | 1 | 1.01% | 3 | 16.67% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | c1m1_hotel | 1 | 1.01% | 3 | 16.67% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 99 | 100.00% | 18 | 5.5000 | 10 | 100.00% | 0.1010 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
ꭈׁׅꫀׁׅܻ ꩇׁׅ݊

Smoker
Charger
Coach
Tank
Hunter
Spitter
Nick
Jockey
infected