Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Jhonn |
|
| Location: Iquique, Chile | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:591649916 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 25th, 2026 @ 20:15:09 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:23:37h |
| Average Ping:* | 116 ms (Latency: 58 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m1_hotel |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Machete |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,235 | |
| Rank: | 2,761 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 5.34 | |
| Kills per Death: | 11.4545 (11.45*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0873 (0.0873*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 66.81 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 26.8% (27%*) | |
| Headshots: | 11 (11*) | |
| Kills: | 126 (126*) | |
| Deaths: | 11 (11*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 90 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 3 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Jhonn's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 74 (26%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 11 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 6 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Spitter | 6 times | 18 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 5 times | 5 |
| 5 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | 50 |
| 9 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | 12 |
| 10 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 11 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 13 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
| 14 | Going for a ride | 1 times | 5 |
| 15 | Friendly Fire | 1 times | -3 |
| 16 | Charger Pummeling | 1 times | 5 |
| 17 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Spitter |
2 times | 20.00% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 2 | Hunter |
2 times | 20.00% | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | |
| 3 | Smoker |
1 times | 10.00% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Nick |
1 times | 10.00% | 33 | 3 | 11.00 | |
| 5 | Jockey |
1 times | 10.00% | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | |
| 6 | Coach |
1 times | 10.00% | 91 | 1 | 91.00 | |
| 7 | Charger |
1 times | 10.00% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 8 | Boomer |
1 times | 10.00% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Machete | 1.50 | 27 | 21.43% | 1 | 9.09% | 0.04 | ||
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 20 | 15.87% | 2 | 18.18% | 0.10 | ||
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 19 | 15.08% | 3 | 27.27% | 0.16 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 11 | 8.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.20 | 11 | 8.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 10 | 7.94% | 3 | 27.27% | 0.30 | |||
| 7 | 1.30 | 8 | 6.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 7 | 5.56% | 2 | 18.18% | 0.29 | ||
| 9 | Magnum | 1.00 | 7 | 5.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | 1.20 | 2 | 1.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Jockey's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 0.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Adrenaline Smash | 1.50 | 1 | 0.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Chrome Shotgun | 36 | 96 | 2,671 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 266.7% | 27.8 | 6.0 |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 123 | 46 | 8,563 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 37.4% | 186.2 | 30.8 |
| 3 | 21 | 46 | 1,039 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 219.0% | 22.6 | 10.5 | |
| 4 | Magnum | 34 | 12 | 957 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 35.3% | 79.8 | 17.0 |
| 5 | 86 | 15 | 418 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 17.4% | 27.9 | 86.0 | |
| 6 | 97 | 31 | 990 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 32.0% | 31.9 | 97.0 | |
| 7 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.0% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | Uzi (silenced) | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | Jockey's Claws | 46 | 18 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 39.1% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 11 | 467 | 20 | 252 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.3% | 12.6 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | Charger's Claws | 23 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.3% | 10.0 | 0.0 |
| 13 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Chrome Shotgun | 50 | 4.0% | 80.0% | 16.0% |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 46 | 21.7% | 73.9% | 4.3% |
| 3 | 37 | 5.4% | 64.9% | 29.7% | |
| 4 | 18 | 22.2% | 44.4% | 33.3% | |
| 5 | Jockey's Claws | 18 | 0.0% | 83.3% | 16.7% |
| 6 | 15 | 33.3% | 46.7% | 20.0% | |
| 7 | Magnum | 11 | 9.1% | 72.7% | 18.2% |
| 8 | 2 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | Charger's Claws | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m2_streets | 93 | 73.81% | 8 | 72.73% | 11.63 | 7 | 63.64% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | c1m1_hotel | 33 | 26.19% | 3 | 27.27% | 11.00 | 4 | 36.36% | 0.12 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 126 | 100.00% | 11 | 11.4545 | 11 | 100.00% | 0.0873 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Jhonn

Spitter
Hunter
Smoker
Nick
Jockey
Coach
Charger
Boomer
infected