Player Information| Player Profile |
|
InSaNiRi |
|
| Location: Las Condes, Chile | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:779277104 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 25th, 2026 @ 20:21:51 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:33:38h |
| Average Ping:* | 105 ms (Latency: 53 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m2_streets |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,249 | |
| Rank: | 2,626 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.93 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.8261 (2.83*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0462 (0.0462*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 369.40 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 10.6% (11%*) | |
| Headshots: | 3 (3*) | |
| Kills: | 65 (65*) | |
| Deaths: | 23 (23*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 42 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
InSaNiRi's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 35 (30%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 6 times | 36 |
| 2 | Going for a ride | 5 times | 25 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | 100 |
| 4 | Protected Teammate | 3 times | 0 |
| 5 | Headshot Kill | 3 times | 0 |
| 6 | Charger Pummeling | 3 times | 15 |
| 7 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | 18 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | 12 |
| 10 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 11 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 12 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Jockey |
8 times | 34.78% | 0 | 8 | 0.00 | |
| 2 | Smoker |
5 times | 21.74% | 1 | 4 | 0.25 | |
| 3 | Charger |
4 times | 17.39% | 3 | 4 | 0.75 | |
| 4 | Hunter |
3 times | 13.04% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Spitter |
1 times | 4.35% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Ellis |
1 times | 4.35% | 61 | 2 | 30.50 | |
| 7 | Boomer |
1 times | 4.35% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 23 | 35.38% | 1 | 33.33% | 0.04 | ||
| 2 | 1.30 | 19 | 29.23% | 2 | 66.67% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 11 | 16.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 8 | 12.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 3 | 4.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | 3.00 | 1 | 1.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 47 | 56 | 1,176 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 119.1% | 21.0 | 15.7 | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 281 | 48 | 2,675 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 17.1% | 55.7 | 281.0 |
| 3 | Charger's Claws | 51 | 22 | 277 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 43.1% | 12.6 | 51.0 |
| 4 | 332 | 3 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.9% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 42 | 21 | 425 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 20.2 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | Magnum | 33 | 3 | 220 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 9.1% | 73.3 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 4.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | Jockey's Claws | 546 | 34 | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 6.2% | 2.2 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 434 | 7 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.6% | 4.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | AK-47 | 47 | 10.6% | 74.5% | 14.9% |
| 2 | 38 | 2.6% | 52.6% | 44.7% | |
| 3 | Jockey's Claws | 34 | 23.5% | 47.1% | 29.4% |
| 4 | Charger's Claws | 19 | 5.3% | 89.5% | 5.3% |
| 5 | 13 | 7.7% | 46.2% | 46.2% | |
| 6 | 7 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | Magnum | 3 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m2_streets | 63 | 96.92% | 12 | 52.17% | 5.25 | 3 | 100.00% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | c1m3_mall | 2 | 3.08% | 11 | 47.83% | 0.18 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 65 | 100.00% | 23 | 2.8261 | 3 | 100.00% | 0.0462 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
InSaNiRi

Jockey
Smoker
Charger
Hunter
Spitter
Ellis
Boomer
infected