Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Ⓝⓘⓣⓢⓤⓖⓐ |
|
| Location: Paine, Chile | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:363699550 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Nov. 1st, 2026 @ 15:22:15 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:19:16h |
| Average Ping:* | 108 ms (Latency: 54 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c10m2_drainage |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,212 | |
| Rank: | 3,013 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.39 | |
| Kills per Death: | 4.1818 (4.18*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0652 (0.0652*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 703.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 6.5% (7%*) | |
| Headshots: | 3 (3*) | |
| Kills: | 46 (46*) | |
| Deaths: | 11 (11*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 38 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Ⓝⓘⓣⓢⓤⓖⓐ's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 4 (92%) |
| Rank history |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Ⓝⓘⓣⓢⓤⓖⓐ | 0d 00:12:14h | 2026-11-01 15:32:16 | 5 | 8 | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 7.5% |
| 2 | 𝒲𝒾𝓉𝒸𝒽ᵐⁱᵛ� | 0d 00:07:02h | 2026-10-25 20:47:08 | 41 | 3 | 13.67 | 3 | 0.07 | 0 | 1.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | 100 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | 24 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 3 times | 0 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | 18 |
| 5 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | 18 |
| 6 | Going for a ride | 2 times | 10 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 8 | Charger Pummeling | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
3 times | 20.00% | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | |
| 2 | Smoker |
2 times | 13.33% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Jockey |
2 times | 13.33% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Hunter |
2 times | 13.33% | 3 | 1 | 3.00 | |
| 5 | Boomer |
2 times | 13.33% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Zoey |
1 times | 6.67% | 1 | 0 | 1.00 | |
| 7 | Spitter |
1 times | 6.67% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 8 | Rochelle |
1 times | 6.67% | 38 | 2 | 19.00 | |
| 9 | Nick |
1 times | 6.67% | 3 | 0 | 3.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 17 | 36.96% | 3 | 100.00% | 0.18 | ||
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 10 | 21.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 8 | 17.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 4 | 8.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Magnum | 1.00 | 3 | 6.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | 3.00 | 3 | 6.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 2.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 29 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 3.4% | 90.0 | 29.0 |
| 2 | 995 | 54 | 526 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 5.4% | 9.7 | 995.0 | |
| 3 | 55 | 5 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 9.1% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 164 | 1 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.6% | 32.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | Magnum | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 1.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | Jockey's Claws | 111 | 21 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 18.9% | 2.2 | 0.0 |
| 8 | Charger's Claws | 32 | 9 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 28.1% | 7.9 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 54 | 0.0% | 55.6% | 44.4% | |
| 2 | Jockey's Claws | 6 | 16.7% | 50.0% | 33.3% |
| 3 | 5 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 4 | Charger's Claws | 3 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 66.7% |
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 6 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c10m2_drainage | 3 | 6.52% | 1 | 9.09% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | c1m3_mall | 41 | 89.13% | 2 | 18.18% | 20.50 | 3 | 100.00% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | c10m3_ranchhouse | 1 | 2.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | c10m4_mainstreet | 1 | 2.17% | 7 | 63.64% | 0.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | c1m2_streets | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 9.09% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 46 | 100.00% | 11 | 4.1818 | 3 | 100.00% | 0.0652 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Ⓝⓘⓣⓢⓤⓖⓐ

Charger
Smoker
Jockey
Hunter
Boomer
Zoey
Spitter
Rochelle
Nick
infected