Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Joel Chambi |
|
| Location: La Paz, Bolivia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:932950564 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 26th, 2026 @ 19:16:03 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:40:51h |
| Average Ping:* | 84 ms (Latency: 42 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m2_streets |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 870 | |
| Rank: | 13,271 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.98 | |
| Kills per Death: | 3.1154 (3.12*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0617 (0.0617*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 134.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 10.7% (11%*) | |
| Headshots: | 5 (5*) | |
| Kills: | 81 (81*) | |
| Deaths: | 26 (26*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 20 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Joel Chambi's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 19 (62%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 5 times | 0 |
| 2 | Killed a Jockey | 4 times | 12 |
| 3 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 4 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
| 5 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 6 | Going for a ride | 2 times | 10 |
| 7 | Charger Pummeling | 2 times | 10 |
| 8 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | 12 |
| 9 | Protected Teammate | 1 times | 0 |
| 10 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 11 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 12 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 14 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | 25 |
| 15 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 12 times | -300 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 4 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
6 times | 27.27% | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 2 | Jockey |
4 times | 18.18% | 1 | 4 | 0.25 | |
| 3 | Hunter |
4 times | 18.18% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Nick |
2 times | 9.09% | 24 | 3 | 8.00 | |
| 5 | Zoey |
1 times | 4.55% | 25 | 4 | 6.25 | |
| 6 | Spitter |
1 times | 4.55% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Smoker |
1 times | 4.55% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 8 | Rochelle |
1 times | 4.55% | 4 | 3 | 1.33 | |
| 9 | Boomer |
1 times | 4.55% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 10 | Bill |
1 times | 4.55% | 27 | 2 | 13.50 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.30 | 17 | 20.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 17 | 20.99% | 1 | 20.00% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | Magnum | 1.00 | 15 | 18.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 12 | 14.81% | 1 | 20.00% | 0.08 | ||
| 5 | Katana | 1.50 | 11 | 13.58% | 3 | 60.00% | 0.27 | ||
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 3 | 3.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 3 | 3.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | Jockey's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 1.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 1 | 1.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 1 | 1.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 37 | 24 | 551 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 64.9% | 23.0 | 9.3 | |
| 2 | 43 | 38 | 872 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 88.4% | 22.9 | 21.5 | |
| 3 | Magnum | 53 | 3 | 182 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 5.7% | 60.7 | 53.0 |
| 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | Jockey's Claws | 202 | 16 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 7.9% | 2.2 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 551 | 9 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.6% | 5.3 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | Charger's Claws | 17 | 10 | 86 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 58.8% | 8.6 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 33 | 6.1% | 93.9% | 0.0% | |
| 2 | 21 | 19.0% | 61.9% | 19.0% | |
| 3 | Jockey's Claws | 16 | 18.8% | 81.3% | 0.0% |
| 4 | 9 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | |
| 5 | Magnum | 3 | 66.7% | 0.0% | 33.3% |
| 6 | Charger's Claws | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c7m1_docks | 27 | 33.33% | 4 | 15.38% | 6.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | c7m2_barge | 25 | 30.86% | 4 | 15.38% | 6.25 | 4 | 80.00% | 0.16 | |||
| 3 | c1m4_atrium | 20 | 24.69% | 4 | 15.38% | 5.00 | 1 | 20.00% | 0.05 | |||
| 4 | c1m3_mall | 8 | 9.88% | 11 | 42.31% | 0.73 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | c1m2_streets | 1 | 1.23% | 3 | 11.54% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 81 | 100.00% | 26 | 3.1154 | 5 | 100.00% | 0.0617 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Joel Chambi


Charger
Jockey
Hunter
Nick
Zoey
Spitter
Smoker
Rochelle
Boomer
Bill
infected