Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Gen 05 |
|
| Location: San Salvador de Jujuy, Argentina | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:378343711 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 26th, 2026 @ 20:46:09 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:34:23h |
| Average Ping:* | 92 ms (Latency: 46 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m4_interior |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,141 | |
| Rank: | 3,998 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 4.13 | |
| Kills per Death: | 7.1000 (7.10*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1268 (0.1268*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 74.68 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 19.6% (20%*) | |
| Headshots: | 18 (18*) | |
| Kills: | 142 (142*) | |
| Deaths: | 20 (20*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 27 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Gen 05's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 58 (42%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 18 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 16 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Smoker | 7 times | 7 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 6 times | 18 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 6 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | 24 |
| 7 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 8 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | 18 |
| 9 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 11 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | 50 |
| 12 | Healed Teammate | 2 times | 10 |
| 13 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 14 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 15 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 16 | Going for a ride | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 9 times | -225 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 7 times | -42 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Bill |
3 times | 20.00% | 104 | 7 | 14.86 | |
| 2 | Spitter |
2 times | 13.33% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Smoker |
2 times | 13.33% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Charger |
2 times | 13.33% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Boomer |
2 times | 13.33% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Tank |
1 times | 6.67% | 2 | 0 | 2.00 | |
| 7 | Jockey |
1 times | 6.67% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 8 | Hunter |
1 times | 6.67% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 9 | Francis |
1 times | 6.67% | 36 | 2 | 18.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 43 | 30.28% | 6 | 33.33% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 25 | 17.61% | 8 | 44.44% | 0.32 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 21 | 14.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 19 | 13.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | Magnum | 1.00 | 14 | 9.86% | 1 | 5.56% | 0.07 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 9 | 6.34% | 2 | 11.11% | 0.22 | |||
| 7 | Knife | 1.50 | 8 | 5.63% | 1 | 5.56% | 0.13 | ||
| 8 | 2.00 | 2 | 1.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Pitchfork | 1.50 | 1 | 0.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 430 | 162 | 6,136 | 3 | 7 | 7.0000 | 37.7% | 37.9 | 61.4 | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 187 | 31 | 1,992 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 16.6% | 64.3 | 31.2 |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 484 | 59 | 1,462 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 12.2% | 24.8 | 121.0 |
| 4 | Magnum | 43 | 8 | 853 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 18.6% | 106.6 | 21.5 |
| 5 | 133 | 10 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 7.5% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 2.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | Jockey's Claws | 50 | 5 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 10.0% | 2.8 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 19 | 1 | 112 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.3% | 112.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | Charger's Claws | 1 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 10.0 | 0.0 |
| 11 | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 135 | 14.1% | 57.8% | 28.1% | |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 44 | 11.4% | 79.5% | 9.1% |
| 3 | AK-47 | 23 | 8.7% | 87.0% | 4.3% |
| 4 | 10 | 0.0% | 90.0% | 10.0% | |
| 5 | Magnum | 4 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| 6 | Jockey's Claws | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 7 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | Charger's Claws | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c14m1_junkyard | 31 | 21.83% | 4 | 20.00% | 7.75 | 9 | 50.00% | 0.29 | |||
| 2 | c8m5_rooftop | 34 | 23.94% | 10 | 50.00% | 3.40 | 4 | 22.22% | 0.12 | |||
| 3 | c14m2_lighthouse | 36 | 25.35% | 2 | 10.00% | 18.00 | 2 | 11.11% | 0.06 | |||
| 4 | c8m4_interior | 41 | 28.87% | 4 | 20.00% | 10.25 | 3 | 16.67% | 0.07 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 142 | 100.00% | 20 | 7.1000 | 18 | 100.00% | 0.1268 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Gen 05


Bill
Spitter
Smoker
Charger
Boomer
Tank
Jockey
Hunter
Francis
infected