Player Information| Player Profile |
|
folesit-- |
|
| Location: Brazil | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:580432948 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 30th, 2026 @ 22:21:27 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:39:24h |
| Average Ping:* | 42 ms (Latency: 21 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c7m3_port |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Magnum |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,493 | |
| Rank: | 1,339 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.71 | |
| Kills per Death: | 4.5946 (4.59*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1706 (0.1706*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 851.29 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 1.7% (2%*) | |
| Headshots: | 29 (29*) | |
| Kills: | 170 (170*) | |
| Deaths: | 37 (37*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 57 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 5 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
folesit--'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 30 (70%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 29 times | 0 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 25 times | 150 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 12 times | 0 |
| 4 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 7 times | 175 |
| 5 | Going for a ride | 7 times | 35 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 6 times | 6 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 6 times | 18 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 4 times | 12 |
| 9 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | 18 |
| 10 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 12 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 13 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 14 | Friendly Fire | 1 times | -3 |
| 15 | Charger Pummeling | 1 times | 5 |
| 16 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 8 times | -200 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Smoker |
11 times | 32.35% | 5 | 13 | 0.38 | |
| 2 | Jockey |
7 times | 20.59% | 2 | 6 | 0.33 | |
| 3 | Spitter |
5 times | 14.71% | 0 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Nick |
4 times | 11.76% | 163 | 8 | 20.38 | |
| 5 | Hunter |
3 times | 8.82% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Charger |
3 times | 8.82% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Boomer |
1 times | 2.94% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Magnum | 1.00 | 74 | 43.53% | 12 | 41.38% | 0.16 | ||
| 2 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 46 | 27.06% | 12 | 41.38% | 0.26 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 27 | 15.88% | 4 | 13.79% | 0.15 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 9 | 5.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 7 | 4.12% | 1 | 3.45% | 0.14 | |||
| 6 | 3.00 | 5 | 2.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Jockey's Claws | 3.00 | 2 | 1.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 498 | 73 | 2,924 | 1 | 8 | 8.0000 | 14.7% | 40.1 | 62.3 |
| 2 | Magnum | 195 | 23 | 2,115 | 2 | 7 | 7.0000 | 11.8% | 92.0 | 27.9 |
| 3 | 83 | 38 | 1,496 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 45.8% | 39.4 | 27.7 | |
| 4 | 54 | 47 | 1,014 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 87.0% | 21.6 | 18.0 | |
| 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 13,647 | 71 | 353 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.5% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 300.0% | 2.3 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | Jockey's Claws | 2,338 | 41 | 87 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.8% | 2.1 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 651 | 8 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.2% | 5.9 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | Charger's Claws | 380 | 8 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.1% | 11.3 | 0.0 |
| 11 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 68 | 7.4% | 72.1% | 20.6% | |
| 2 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 43 | 16.3% | 76.7% | 7.0% |
| 3 | 35 | 11.4% | 65.7% | 22.9% | |
| 4 | 23 | 0.0% | 91.3% | 8.7% | |
| 5 | Magnum | 14 | 21.4% | 71.4% | 7.1% |
| 6 | 8 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | Charger's Claws | 6 | 16.7% | 50.0% | 33.3% |
| 8 | Jockey's Claws | 5 | 0.0% | 80.0% | 20.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m2_streets | 72 | 42.35% | 9 | 24.32% | 8.00 | 11 | 37.93% | 0.15 | |||
| 2 | c1m3_mall | 38 | 22.35% | 5 | 13.51% | 7.60 | 5 | 17.24% | 0.13 | |||
| 3 | c1m4_atrium | 47 | 27.65% | 4 | 10.81% | 11.75 | 12 | 41.38% | 0.26 | |||
| 4 | c1m1_hotel | 9 | 5.29% | 5 | 13.51% | 1.80 | 1 | 3.45% | 0.11 | |||
| 5 | c2m3_coaster | 3 | 1.76% | 4 | 10.81% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | c7m1_docks | 1 | 0.59% | 6 | 16.22% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | c2m4_barns | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 10.81% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 170 | 100.00% | 37 | 4.5946 | 29 | 100.00% | 0.1706 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
folesit--

Smoker
Jockey
Spitter
Nick
Hunter
Charger
Boomer
infected