Player Information| Player Profile |
|
DA77AS |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:502601682 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | (Unknown) |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:11:36h |
| Average Ping:* | 40 ms (Latency: 20 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m1_hotel |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Katana |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,414 | |
| Rank: | 1,580 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.71 | |
| Kills per Death: | 4.7317 (4.73*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1082 (0.1082*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 94.45 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 18.1% (18%*) | |
| Headshots: | 21 (21*) | |
| Kills: | 194 (194*) | |
| Deaths: | 41 (41*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 94 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 11 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
DA77AS's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 6 (94%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 21 times | 0 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 10 times | 60 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 9 times | 54 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 7 times | 7 |
| 5 | Charger Pummeling | 7 times | 35 |
| 6 | Protected Teammate | 6 times | 0 |
| 7 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 6 times | 150 |
| 8 | Killed a Spitter | 5 times | 15 |
| 9 | Killed a Jockey | 5 times | 15 |
| 10 | Revived Teammate | 4 times | 12 |
| 11 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 12 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 13 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 14 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | 12 |
| 15 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 16 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 17 | Going for a ride | 1 times | 5 |
| 18 | Friendly Fire | 1 times | -3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 10 times | -250 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 7 times | -42 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Smoker |
9 times | 21.95% | 1 | 8 | 0.13 | |
| 2 | Charger |
9 times | 21.95% | 3 | 8 | 0.38 | |
| 3 | Spitter |
6 times | 14.63% | 0 | 6 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Rochelle |
4 times | 9.76% | 188 | 9 | 20.89 | |
| 5 | Jockey |
4 times | 9.76% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Hunter |
4 times | 9.76% | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Tank |
2 times | 4.88% | 2 | 0 | 2.00 | |
| 8 | Boomer |
2 times | 4.88% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 9 | Ellis |
1 times | 2.44% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Katana | 1.50 | 42 | 21.65% | 9 | 42.86% | 0.21 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 35 | 18.04% | 4 | 19.05% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 28 | 14.43% | 2 | 9.52% | 0.07 | ||
| 4 | 1.20 | 26 | 13.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 18 | 9.28% | 3 | 14.29% | 0.17 | |||
| 6 | Magnum | 1.00 | 10 | 5.15% | 1 | 4.76% | 0.10 | ||
| 7 | 1.20 | 8 | 4.12% | 1 | 4.76% | 0.13 | |||
| 8 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 7 | 3.61% | 1 | 4.76% | 0.14 | ||
| 9 | Shovel | 1.50 | 6 | 3.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 4 | 2.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 3 | 1.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | 2.00 | 2 | 1.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.30 | 2 | 1.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Chrome Shotgun | 52 | 45 | 1,146 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 86.5% | 25.5 | 8.7 |
| 2 | 76 | 56 | 1,123 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 73.7% | 20.1 | 12.7 | |
| 3 | 229 | 110 | 2,106 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 48.0% | 19.1 | 76.3 | |
| 4 | 369 | 75 | 2,692 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 20.3% | 35.9 | 123.0 | |
| 5 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 171 | 27 | 970 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 15.8% | 35.9 | 85.5 |
| 6 | 4 | 13 | 288 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 325.0% | 22.2 | 4.0 | |
| 7 | Magnum | 35 | 5 | 359 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 14.3% | 71.8 | 35.0 |
| 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 214 | 11 | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.1% | 4.9 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 1.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | Jockey's Claws | 143 | 19 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 13.3% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 12 | 655 | 3 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.5% | 6.7 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | Charger's Claws | 19 | 11 | 140 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 57.9% | 12.7 | 0.0 |
| 14 | 107 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 75 | 24.0% | 49.3% | 26.7% | |
| 2 | 64 | 26.6% | 46.9% | 26.6% | |
| 3 | 41 | 2.4% | 78.0% | 19.5% | |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 37 | 21.6% | 73.0% | 5.4% |
| 5 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 15 | 40.0% | 26.7% | 33.3% |
| 6 | 13 | 23.1% | 69.2% | 7.7% | |
| 7 | Jockey's Claws | 13 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 8 | Charger's Claws | 11 | 0.0% | 63.6% | 36.4% |
| 9 | 8 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | Magnum | 3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% |
| 11 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m3_mall | 28 | 14.43% | 5 | 12.20% | 5.60 | 3 | 14.29% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | c1m1_hotel | 21 | 10.82% | 6 | 14.63% | 3.50 | 3 | 14.29% | 0.14 | |||
| 3 | c1m4_atrium | 19 | 9.79% | 6 | 14.63% | 3.17 | 2 | 9.52% | 0.11 | |||
| 4 | c1m2_streets | 125 | 64.43% | 12 | 29.27% | 10.42 | 13 | 61.90% | 0.10 | |||
| 5 | c7m1_docks | 1 | 0.52% | 12 | 29.27% | 0.08 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 194 | 100.00% | 41 | 4.7317 | 21 | 100.00% | 0.1082 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
DA77AS

Smoker
Charger
Spitter
Rochelle
Jockey
Hunter
Tank
Boomer
Ellis
MISTÉRIO