Player Information| Player Profile |
|
tilin Kcherin |
|
| Location: Lima, Peru | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:755771616 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 30th, 2026 @ 11:58:30 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:35:38h |
| Average Ping:* | 153 ms (Latency: 77 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | bwm3_forest |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Katana |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,393 | |
| Rank: | 1,660 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 4.74 | |
| Kills per Death: | 9.9412 (9.94*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1361 (0.1361*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 231.67 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 8.3% (8%*) | |
| Headshots: | 23 (23*) | |
| Kills: | 169 (169*) | |
| Deaths: | 17 (17*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 92 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 4 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
tilin Kcherin's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 31 (69%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 23 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 9 times | -27 |
| 3 | Killed a Charger | 6 times | 18 |
| 4 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 6 times | 150 |
| 5 | Protected Teammate | 4 times | 0 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 4 times | 4 |
| 7 | Charger Pummeling | 4 times | 20 |
| 8 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 4 times | 24 |
| 9 | Startled the Witch | 3 times | -15 |
| 10 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 12 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 14 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
8 times | 34.78% | 4 | 6 | 0.67 | |
| 2 | Spitter |
5 times | 21.74% | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Boomer |
3 times | 13.04% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Tank |
2 times | 8.70% | 2 | 0 | 2.00 | |
| 5 | Hunter |
2 times | 8.70% | ||||
| 6 | Rochelle |
1 times | 4.35% | 15 | 1 | 15.00 | |
| 7 | Nick |
1 times | 4.35% | 42 | 1 | 42.00 | |
| 8 | Ellis |
1 times | 4.35% | 106 | 2 | 53.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Katana | 1.50 | 62 | 36.69% | 8 | 34.78% | 0.13 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 18 | 10.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 14 | 8.28% | 4 | 17.39% | 0.29 | ||
| 4 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 13 | 7.69% | 4 | 17.39% | 0.31 | ||
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 12 | 7.10% | 4 | 17.39% | 0.33 | ||
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 9 | 5.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 9 | 5.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 8 | 4.73% | 1 | 4.35% | 0.13 | ||
| 9 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 6 | 3.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | 1.20 | 4 | 2.37% | 1 | 4.35% | 0.25 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Magnum | 1.00 | 3 | 1.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | 2.00 | 2 | 1.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 2 | 1.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.59% | 1 | 4.35% | 1.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 141 | 15 | 2,226 | 3 | 3 | 3.0000 | 10.6% | 148.4 | 47.0 |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 176 | 10 | 265 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 5.7% | 26.5 | 176.0 |
| 3 | 267 | 32 | 797 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 12.0% | 24.9 | 267.0 | |
| 4 | AK-47 | 70 | 2 | 114 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 2.9% | 57.0 | 70.0 |
| 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | Chrome Shotgun | 29 | 8 | 178 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 27.6% | 22.3 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 85 | 35 | 1,190 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 41.2% | 34.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | Magnum | 30 | 4 | 460 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 13.3% | 115.0 | 0.0 |
| 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 1.0 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | Jockey's Claws | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 13 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | Charger's Claws | 141 | 8 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.7% | 8.3 | 0.0 |
| 15 | 230 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 35 | 17.1% | 71.4% | 11.4% | |
| 2 | 23 | 26.1% | 52.2% | 21.7% | |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 12 | 41.7% | 50.0% | 8.3% |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 10 | 0.0% | 80.0% | 20.0% |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 5 | 0.0% | 80.0% | 20.0% |
| 6 | Magnum | 3 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 66.7% |
| 7 | AK-47 | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| 8 | Charger's Claws | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | bwm3_forest | 16 | 9.47% | 4 | 23.53% | 4.00 | 4 | 17.39% | 0.25 | |||
| 2 | bwm2_city | 93 | 55.03% | 3 | 17.65% | 31.00 | 13 | 56.52% | 0.14 | |||
| 3 | bwm1_climb | 15 | 8.88% | 1 | 5.88% | 15.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | bwm4_rooftops | 43 | 25.44% | 4 | 23.53% | 10.75 | 6 | 26.09% | 0.14 | |||
| 5 | bwm5_bridge | 2 | 1.18% | 5 | 29.41% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 169 | 100.00% | 17 | 9.9412 | 23 | 100.00% | 0.1361 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
tilin Kcherin

Charger
Spitter
Boomer
Tank
Hunter
Rochelle
Nick
Ellis
infected