Player Information
Statistics Summary
|
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: |
571,029 |
| Rank: |
3 |
| Kills per Minute: |
4.49 |
| Kills per Death: |
8.7514 (8.75*) |
| Headshots per Kill: |
0.1115 (0.1115*) |
| Shots per Kill: |
38.53 |
| Weapon Accuracy: |
28.6% (29%*) |
| Headshots: |
19,755 (19,816*) |
| Kills: |
177,163 (177,789*) |
| Deaths: |
20,244 (20,324*) |
| Longest Kill Streak: |
1,569 |
| Longest Death Streak: |
25 |
| Suicides: |
0 |
| Teammate Kills: |
85 (86*) |
[ΖмBя.™] Blackfyre's History:
Events |
Sessions |
Awards (0) |
Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics
| Player Trend |
|
Ranks
|
Current rank: Terminator
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%)
|
Aliases
| Rank |
Name |
Time |
Last Use  |
Kills |
Deaths |
K:D |
Headshots |
HS:K |
Suicides |
Accuracy |
| 1 |
[ΖмBя.™] Blackfyre |
10d 09:15:23h |
2026-11-05 16:16:12 |
61,615 |
7,214 |
8.54 |
8,094 |
0.13 |
0 |
27.8% |
| 2 |
Blackfyre |
0d 04:05:47h |
2026-05-18 14:29:09 |
1,292 |
117 |
11.04 |
203 |
0.16 |
0 |
32.3% |
| 3 |
[ΖмBя.™] Magali |
0d 00:46:30h |
2026-04-20 17:27:43 |
143 |
19 |
7.53 |
11 |
0.08 |
0 |
20.7% |
| 4 |
[ΖмBя.™] Blackfyre] |
--- |
2026-03-13 14:22:32 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
- |
0 |
0.0% |
| 5 |
[ΖмBя.™] Donnie Darko |
15d 06:27:03h |
2026-03-13 14:07:20 |
103,127 |
11,737 |
8.79 |
10,247 |
0.10 |
0 |
28.6% |
| 6 |
[ΖмBя.™] ScarKing |
0d 01:51:08h |
2026-02-27 15:09:33 |
1,008 |
37 |
27.24 |
93 |
0.09 |
0 |
60.0% |
| 7 |
BloodLust |
0d 00:00:39h |
2026-02-16 14:53:48 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
- |
0 |
0.0% |
| 8 |
Salvatore |
0d 00:03:51h |
2026-02-13 04:56:24 |
23 |
0 |
23.00 |
2 |
0.09 |
0 |
0.0% |
| 9 |
[ΖмBя.™] Salvatore |
1d 08:35:21h |
2026-02-09 15:10:40 |
9,360 |
1,078 |
8.68 |
1,036 |
0.11 |
0 |
35.9% |
| 10 |
[ΖмBя.™] Rosario's Requiem |
--- |
2026-01-10 16:56:55 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
- |
0 |
0.0% |
| 11 |
Donnie Darko |
0d 02:20:12h |
2025-07-25 10:07:12 |
595 |
42 |
14.17 |
69 |
0.12 |
0 |
24.5% |
| 12 |
ΖмBя.™] Donnie Darko |
0d 00:02:45h |
2025-04-13 23:14:31 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
- |
0 |
0.0% |
| 13 |
[ΖмBя.™] Donnie |
0d 00:01:12h |
2025-04-11 19:08:30 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
- |
0 |
0.0% |
Player Actions *
| Rank |
Action |
Earned  |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 |
Protected Teammate |
22,620 times |
0 |
| 2 |
Headshot Kill |
17,008 times |
0 |
| 3 |
(Boomer) Vomited on Survivor |
12,401 times |
74,406 |
| 4 |
Killed a Charger |
9,351 times |
28,053 |
| 5 |
Incapacitated/Killed Survivor |
6,905 times |
172,625 |
| 6 |
Killed a Spitter |
5,989 times |
17,967 |
| 7 |
Killed a Hunter |
4,458 times |
4,458 |
| 8 |
Killed a Smoker |
4,243 times |
4,243 |
| 9 |
Killed a Boomer |
4,237 times |
4,237 |
| 10 |
Killed a Jockey |
3,008 times |
9,024 |
| 11 |
Charger Pummeling |
2,805 times |
14,025 |
| 12 |
Revived Teammate |
2,498 times |
7,494 |
| 13 |
Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) |
1,918 times |
0 |
| 14 |
(Hunter) Pounced on Survivor |
1,506 times |
9,036 |
| 15 |
Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) |
1,012 times |
0 |
| 16 |
(Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor |
942 times |
5,652 |
| 17 |
Friendly Fire |
877 times |
-2631 |
| 18 |
Going for a ride |
726 times |
3,630 |
| 19 |
Acertou a Pedra (Tank) |
674 times |
6,740 |
| 20 |
Used Adrenaline |
374 times |
0 |
| 21 |
Killed a Witch |
353 times |
1,059 |
| 22 |
Healed Teammate |
342 times |
1,710 |
| 23 |
Killed a Tank |
186 times |
558 |
| 24 |
Tank Bilebombed |
151 times |
755 |
| 25 |
Startled the Witch |
130 times |
-650 |
| 26 |
Defibrillated Teammate |
26 times |
130 |
| 27 |
Cr0wned (killed witch with single headshot) |
22 times |
0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *
Team Selection *
| Rank |
Team |
Joined  |
% |
Ratio |
| 1 |
Survivor |
4,633 times |
33.70% |
|
| 2 |
Infected |
3,996 times |
29.07% |
|
Role Selection *
| Rank |
Role |
Joined  |
% |
Ratio |
Kills |
Deaths |
K:D |
| 1 |
Charger |
9,398 times |
32.49% |
|
2,023 |
7,703 |
0.26 |
| 2 |
Spitter |
6,298 times |
21.77% |
|
226 |
2,202 |
0.10 |
| 3 |
Boomer |
5,103 times |
17.64% |
|
148 |
3,027 |
0.05 |
| 4 |
Hunter |
1,985 times |
6.86% |
|
606 |
1,414 |
0.43 |
| 5 |
Smoker |
1,601 times |
5.53% |
|
121 |
1,270 |
0.10 |
| 6 |
Jockey |
1,317 times |
4.55% |
|
226 |
894 |
0.25 |
| 7 |
Tank |
658 times |
2.27% |
|
4,481 |
195 |
22.98 |
| 8 |
Rochelle |
387 times |
1.34% |
|
27,912 |
543 |
51.40 |
| 9 |
Coach |
374 times |
1.29% |
|
30,345 |
552 |
54.97 |
| 10 |
Ellis |
370 times |
1.28% |
|
31,436 |
528 |
59.54 |
| 11 |
Nick |
356 times |
1.23% |
|
25,609 |
515 |
49.73 |
| 12 |
Zoey |
270 times |
0.93% |
|
14,242 |
379 |
37.58 |
| 13 |
Louis |
269 times |
0.93% |
|
13,901 |
372 |
37.37 |
| 14 |
Bill |
267 times |
0.92% |
|
14,477 |
409 |
35.40 |
| 15 |
Francis |
244 times |
0.84% |
|
12,036 |
321 |
37.50 |
Weapon Usage *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Modifier |
Kills  |
% |
Ratio |
Headshots |
% |
Ratio |
HS:K |
| 1 |
Combat Shotgun |
1.00 |
23,202 |
13.05% |
|
2,225 |
11.23% |
|
0.10 |
| 2 |
Sniper Rifle |
1.00 |
17,544 |
9.87% |
|
2,223 |
11.22% |
|
0.13 |
| 3 |
AK-47 |
1.00 |
17,311 |
9.74% |
|
2,189 |
11.05% |
|
0.13 |
| 4 |
 |
1.00 |
16,109 |
9.06% |
|
2,184 |
11.02% |
|
0.14 |
| 5 |
Chrome Shotgun |
1.00 |
14,125 |
7.94% |
|
1,272 |
6.42% |
|
0.09 |
| 6 |
Katana |
1.50 |
12,263 |
6.90% |
|
1,514 |
7.64% |
|
0.12 |
| 7 |
 |
1.00 |
11,779 |
6.63% |
|
1,279 |
6.45% |
|
0.11 |
| 8 |
 |
1.20 |
10,543 |
5.93% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 9 |
Steyr Scout |
1.00 |
8,526 |
4.80% |
|
1,029 |
5.19% |
|
0.12 |
| 10 |
Uzi (silenced) |
1.00 |
8,494 |
4.78% |
|
2,126 |
10.73% |
|
0.25 |
| 11 |
Magnum |
1.00 |
6,574 |
3.70% |
|
589 |
2.97% |
|
0.09 |
| 12 |
 |
1.30 |
5,519 |
3.10% |
|
626 |
3.16% |
|
0.11 |
| 13 |
 |
1.20 |
5,076 |
2.86% |
|
1,293 |
6.53% |
|
0.25 |
| 14 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
1.00 |
3,163 |
1.78% |
|
367 |
1.85% |
|
0.12 |
| 15 |
 |
1.00 |
2,741 |
1.54% |
|
12 |
0.06% |
|
0.00 |
| 16 |
 |
1.00 |
2,362 |
1.33% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 17 |
Charger's Claws |
3.00 |
1,789 |
1.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 18 |
 |
2.00 |
1,579 |
0.89% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 19 |
 |
1.00 |
1,230 |
0.69% |
|
212 |
1.07% |
|
0.17 |
| 20 |
Fireaxe |
1.50 |
1,222 |
0.69% |
|
140 |
0.71% |
|
0.11 |
| 21 |
Combat Rifle |
1.00 |
907 |
0.51% |
|
148 |
0.75% |
|
0.16 |
| 22 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
1.00 |
650 |
0.37% |
|
157 |
0.79% |
|
0.24 |
| 23 |
 |
3.00 |
606 |
0.34% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 24 |
 |
1.60 |
493 |
0.28% |
|
69 |
0.35% |
|
0.14 |
| 25 |
 |
3.00 |
492 |
0.28% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 26 |
 |
1.50 |
476 |
0.27% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 27 |
Machete |
1.50 |
400 |
0.22% |
|
33 |
0.17% |
|
0.08 |
| 28 |
Fire Cracker |
1.00 |
310 |
0.17% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 29 |
Baseball Bat |
1.50 |
292 |
0.16% |
|
38 |
0.19% |
|
0.13 |
| 30 |
|
1.00 |
288 |
0.16% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 31 |
Jockey's Claws |
3.00 |
218 |
0.12% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 32 |
Insect Swarm |
1.50 |
202 |
0.11% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 33 |
Knife |
1.50 |
159 |
0.09% |
|
19 |
0.10% |
|
0.12 |
| 34 |
 |
3.00 |
142 |
0.08% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 35 |
M60 |
1.00 |
130 |
0.07% |
|
14 |
0.07% |
|
0.11 |
| 36 |
|
1.00 |
118 |
0.07% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 37 |
 |
3.00 |
112 |
0.06% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 38 |
Grenade Launcher |
0.75 |
89 |
0.05% |
|
2 |
0.01% |
|
0.02 |
| 39 |
Crowbar |
1.50 |
84 |
0.05% |
|
10 |
0.05% |
|
0.12 |
| 40 |
 |
1.00 |
79 |
0.04% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 41 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
1.00 |
54 |
0.03% |
|
14 |
0.07% |
|
0.26 |
| 42 |
Cricket Bat |
1.50 |
40 |
0.02% |
|
1 |
0.01% |
|
0.03 |
| 43 |
 |
2.00 |
38 |
0.02% |
|
19 |
0.10% |
|
0.50 |
| 44 |
Melee |
1.50 |
35 |
0.02% |
|
2 |
0.01% |
|
0.06 |
| 45 |
Electric Guitar |
1.50 |
33 |
0.02% |
|
2 |
0.01% |
|
0.06 |
| 46 |
Golf Club |
1.50 |
27 |
0.02% |
|
1 |
0.01% |
|
0.04 |
| 47 |
Spitter's Claws |
3.00 |
25 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 48 |
|
1.00 |
20 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 49 |
Frying Pan |
1.50 |
18 |
0.01% |
|
3 |
0.02% |
|
0.17 |
| 50 |
Tonfa |
1.50 |
17 |
0.01% |
|
3 |
0.02% |
|
0.18 |
| 51 |
 |
1.50 |
14 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 52 |
 |
1.50 |
11 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 53 |
 |
1.00 |
10 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 54 |
 |
1.50 |
9 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 55 |
|
1.00 |
8 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 56 |
Shovel |
1.50 |
7 |
0.00% |
|
1 |
0.01% |
|
0.14 |
| 57 |
 |
1.00 |
7 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 58 |
 |
1.00 |
5 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 59 |
|
1.00 |
4 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 60 |
 |
1.50 |
3 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 61 |
Vomit Jar Smash |
1.50 |
2 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 62 |
 |
1.00 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 63 |
Incendiary Pack Smash |
1.50 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 64 |
Pitchfork |
1.50 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 65 |
Fireworks Crate Smash |
1.50 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Shots |
Hits |
Damage |
Headshots |
Kills  |
K:D |
Accuracy |
Damage per Hit |
Shots per Kill |
| 1 |
Combat Shotgun |
57,518 |
72,868 |
1,735,100 |
0 |
4,173 |
4,173 |
126.7% |
23.8 |
13.8 |
| 2 |
AK-47 |
134,129 |
27,634 |
1,974,584 |
1,179 |
4,118 |
4,118 |
20.6% |
71.5 |
32.6 |
| 3 |
Sniper Rifle |
61,901 |
15,623 |
1,948,275 |
1,231 |
3,474 |
3,474 |
25.2% |
124.7 |
17.8 |
| 4 |
 |
51,339 |
13,317 |
1,749,843 |
1,263 |
3,358 |
3,358 |
25.9% |
131.4 |
15.3 |
| 5 |
 |
26,376 |
37,285 |
756,562 |
0 |
1,988 |
1,988 |
141.4% |
20.3 |
13.3 |
| 6 |
Chrome Shotgun |
17,269 |
23,667 |
639,946 |
0 |
1,971 |
1,971 |
137.0% |
27.0 |
8.8 |
| 7 |
Uzi (silenced) |
118,649 |
21,779 |
639,136 |
591 |
1,741 |
1,741 |
18.4% |
29.3 |
68.1 |
| 8 |
Steyr Scout |
10,134 |
2,860 |
742,086 |
362 |
1,288 |
1,288 |
28.2% |
259.5 |
7.9 |
| 9 |
 |
82,739 |
27,633 |
663,067 |
410 |
1,172 |
1,172 |
33.4% |
24.0 |
70.6 |
| 10 |
Magnum |
18,160 |
5,646 |
464,612 |
297 |
848 |
848.0000 |
31.1% |
82.3 |
21.4 |
| 11 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
6,455 |
1,708 |
467,657 |
210 |
799 |
799.0000 |
26.5% |
273.8 |
8.1 |
| 12 |
 |
6,242 |
7,922 |
176,287 |
0 |
583 |
583.0000 |
126.9% |
22.3 |
10.7 |
| 13 |
 |
13,078 |
4,166 |
179,874 |
89 |
290 |
290.0000 |
31.9% |
43.2 |
45.1 |
| 14 |
Combat Rifle |
9,201 |
1,910 |
115,714 |
71 |
226 |
226.0000 |
20.8% |
60.6 |
40.7 |
| 15 |
 |
22,562 |
1,937 |
110,867 |
0 |
202 |
101.0000 |
8.6% |
57.2 |
111.7 |
| 16 |
Charger's Claws |
46,446 |
13,553 |
125,659 |
0 |
169 |
56.3333 |
29.2% |
9.3 |
274.8 |
| 17 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
9,597 |
3,433 |
94,441 |
64 |
143 |
143.0000 |
35.8% |
27.5 |
67.1 |
| 18 |
 |
132,634 |
3,933 |
37,563 |
0 |
135 |
22.5000 |
3.0% |
9.6 |
982.5 |
| 19 |
Jockey's Claws |
87,944 |
2,938 |
7,220 |
0 |
31 |
31.0000 |
3.3% |
2.5 |
2,837 |
| 20 |
 |
63,059 |
1,895 |
8,847 |
0 |
12 |
12.0000 |
3.0% |
4.7 |
5,255 |
| 21 |
 |
51,997 |
1,449 |
6,192 |
0 |
12 |
6.0000 |
2.8% |
4.3 |
4,333 |
| 22 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
537 |
107 |
4,987 |
4 |
11 |
11.0000 |
19.9% |
46.6 |
48.8 |
| 23 |
 |
2,255 |
1,040 |
45,744 |
1 |
4 |
4.0000 |
46.1% |
44.0 |
563.8 |
| 24 |
 |
330 |
227 |
1,034 |
0 |
0 |
0.0000 |
68.8% |
4.6 |
0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Hits  |
Left |
Middle |
Right |
| 1 |
Combat Shotgun |
58,775 |
13.8% |
68.6% |
17.7% |
| 2 |
 |
30,054 |
14.2% |
68.5% |
17.4% |
| 3 |
 |
23,783 |
15.6% |
67.9% |
16.5% |
| 4 |
AK-47 |
22,537 |
11.4% |
74.7% |
13.9% |
| 5 |
Chrome Shotgun |
18,550 |
11.5% |
74.2% |
14.4% |
| 6 |
Uzi (silenced) |
17,098 |
10.9% |
75.8% |
13.3% |
| 7 |
Sniper Rifle |
12,681 |
10.0% |
78.6% |
11.5% |
| 8 |
 |
10,717 |
8.4% |
81.0% |
10.6% |
| 9 |
 |
6,287 |
12.5% |
71.5% |
16.0% |
| 10 |
Charger's Claws |
5,903 |
13.1% |
69.4% |
17.4% |
| 11 |
Magnum |
4,700 |
11.6% |
73.9% |
14.6% |
| 12 |
 |
3,577 |
15.4% |
68.8% |
15.8% |
| 13 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
3,031 |
15.2% |
66.3% |
18.5% |
| 14 |
Steyr Scout |
2,319 |
7.8% |
82.6% |
9.6% |
| 15 |
 |
2,308 |
13.7% |
68.5% |
17.7% |
| 16 |
Jockey's Claws |
1,573 |
21.2% |
64.5% |
14.2% |
| 17 |
Combat Rifle |
1,537 |
11.0% |
75.4% |
13.6% |
| 18 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
1,380 |
8.3% |
80.4% |
11.2% |
| 19 |
 |
987 |
22.4% |
53.8% |
23.8% |
| 20 |
 |
726 |
16.1% |
62.0% |
21.9% |
| 21 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
79 |
3.8% |
83.5% |
12.7% |
| 22 |
 |
43 |
0.0% |
97.7% |
2.3% |
| 23 |
 |
1 |
0.0% |
0.0% |
100.0% |
Map Performance *
| Rank |
Map |
Kills |
% |
Ratio |
Deaths |
% |
Ratio |
K:D  |
Headshots |
% |
Ratio |
HS:K |
| 1 |
c11m5_runway |
336 |
0.19% |
|
34 |
0.17% |
|
9.88 |
40 |
0.20% |
|
0.12 |
| 2 |
c14m2_lighthouse |
1,047 |
0.59% |
|
109 |
0.54% |
|
9.61 |
116 |
0.59% |
|
0.11 |
| 3 |
c11m2_offices |
834 |
0.47% |
|
92 |
0.45% |
|
9.07 |
102 |
0.51% |
|
0.12 |
| 4 |
c3m4_plantation |
299 |
0.17% |
|
34 |
0.17% |
|
8.79 |
40 |
0.20% |
|
0.13 |
| 5 |
c2m5_concert |
1,014 |
0.57% |
|
123 |
0.61% |
|
8.24 |
135 |
0.68% |
|
0.13 |
| 6 |
nmrm2_subway |
469 |
0.26% |
|
57 |
0.28% |
|
8.23 |
61 |
0.31% |
|
0.13 |
| 7 |
nmrm5_rooftop |
146 |
0.08% |
|
18 |
0.09% |
|
8.11 |
13 |
0.07% |
|
0.09 |
| 8 |
c6m2_bedlam |
1,663 |
0.94% |
|
206 |
1.01% |
|
8.07 |
174 |
0.88% |
|
0.10 |
| 9 |
c12m2_traintunnel |
980 |
0.55% |
|
122 |
0.60% |
|
8.03 |
92 |
0.46% |
|
0.09 |
| 10 |
c3m3_shantytown |
249 |
0.14% |
|
32 |
0.16% |
|
7.78 |
43 |
0.22% |
|
0.17 |
| 11 |
c10m2_drainage |
1,886 |
1.06% |
|
244 |
1.20% |
|
7.73 |
254 |
1.28% |
|
0.13 |
| 12 |
c14m1_junkyard |
1,159 |
0.65% |
|
150 |
0.74% |
|
7.73 |
145 |
0.73% |
|
0.13 |
| 13 |
c10m4_mainstreet |
1,994 |
1.12% |
|
259 |
1.27% |
|
7.70 |
227 |
1.15% |
|
0.11 |
| 14 |
c8m2_subway |
3,206 |
1.80% |
|
419 |
2.06% |
|
7.65 |
373 |
1.88% |
|
0.12 |
| 15 |
c12m1_hilltop |
515 |
0.29% |
|
69 |
0.34% |
|
7.46 |
88 |
0.44% |
|
0.17 |
| 16 |
c13m4_cutthroatcreek |
599 |
0.34% |
|
81 |
0.40% |
|
7.40 |
52 |
0.26% |
|
0.09 |
| 17 |
dc2025_3 |
74 |
0.04% |
|
10 |
0.05% |
|
7.40 |
9 |
0.05% |
|
0.12 |
| 18 |
c10m5_houseboat |
1,265 |
0.71% |
|
174 |
0.86% |
|
7.27 |
121 |
0.61% |
|
0.10 |
| 19 |
c8m4_interior |
2,542 |
1.43% |
|
360 |
1.77% |
|
7.06 |
243 |
1.23% |
|
0.10 |
| 20 |
c4m2_sugarmill_a |
2,885 |
1.62% |
|
412 |
2.03% |
|
7.00 |
288 |
1.45% |
|
0.10 |
| 21 |
c5m2_park |
4,205 |
2.37% |
|
604 |
2.97% |
|
6.96 |
524 |
2.64% |
|
0.12 |
| 22 |
dc2025_4 |
95 |
0.05% |
|
14 |
0.07% |
|
6.79 |
14 |
0.07% |
|
0.15 |
| 23 |
c7m2_barge |
9,741 |
5.48% |
|
1,452 |
7.14% |
|
6.71 |
1,031 |
5.20% |
|
0.11 |
| 24 |
c12m4_barn |
596 |
0.34% |
|
89 |
0.44% |
|
6.70 |
71 |
0.36% |
|
0.12 |
| 25 |
c9m2_lots |
767 |
0.43% |
|
115 |
0.57% |
|
6.67 |
64 |
0.32% |
|
0.08 |
| 26 |
c4m4_milltown_b |
1,569 |
0.88% |
|
236 |
1.16% |
|
6.65 |
145 |
0.73% |
|
0.09 |
| 27 |
c13m1_alpinecreek |
146 |
0.08% |
|
22 |
0.11% |
|
6.64 |
22 |
0.11% |
|
0.15 |
| 28 |
dc2025_2 |
99 |
0.06% |
|
15 |
0.07% |
|
6.60 |
17 |
0.09% |
|
0.17 |
| 29 |
c7m1_docks |
9,602 |
5.40% |
|
1,513 |
7.44% |
|
6.35 |
1,222 |
6.17% |
|
0.13 |
| 30 |
c10m3_ranchhouse |
1,597 |
0.90% |
|
253 |
1.24% |
|
6.31 |
194 |
0.98% |
|
0.12 |
| 31 |
c4m3_sugarmill_b |
1,460 |
0.82% |
|
233 |
1.15% |
|
6.27 |
151 |
0.76% |
|
0.10 |
| 32 |
c4m1_milltown_a |
2,505 |
1.41% |
|
404 |
1.99% |
|
6.20 |
253 |
1.28% |
|
0.10 |
| 33 |
c1m4_atrium |
7,669 |
4.31% |
|
1,238 |
6.09% |
|
6.19 |
920 |
4.64% |
|
0.12 |
| 34 |
c8m1_apartment |
2,258 |
1.27% |
|
371 |
1.83% |
|
6.09 |
292 |
1.47% |
|
0.13 |
| 35 |
c8m3_sewers |
2,344 |
1.32% |
|
391 |
1.92% |
|
5.99 |
281 |
1.42% |
|
0.12 |
| 36 |
c12m5_cornfield |
467 |
0.26% |
|
78 |
0.38% |
|
5.99 |
67 |
0.34% |
|
0.14 |
| 37 |
c10m1_caves |
1,192 |
0.67% |
|
200 |
0.98% |
|
5.96 |
176 |
0.89% |
|
0.15 |
| 38 |
c4m5_milltown_escape |
1,113 |
0.63% |
|
190 |
0.93% |
|
5.86 |
91 |
0.46% |
|
0.08 |
| 39 |
c6m1_riverbank |
987 |
0.56% |
|
170 |
0.84% |
|
5.81 |
125 |
0.63% |
|
0.13 |
| 40 |
nmrm3_sewers |
426 |
0.24% |
|
74 |
0.36% |
|
5.76 |
35 |
0.18% |
|
0.08 |
| 41 |
c12m3_bridge |
661 |
0.37% |
|
115 |
0.57% |
|
5.75 |
74 |
0.37% |
|
0.11 |
| 42 |
c5m3_cemetery |
3,068 |
1.73% |
|
540 |
2.66% |
|
5.68 |
341 |
1.72% |
|
0.11 |
| 43 |
c6m3_port |
892 |
0.50% |
|
158 |
0.78% |
|
5.65 |
88 |
0.44% |
|
0.10 |
| 44 |
c5m4_quarter |
2,094 |
1.18% |
|
371 |
1.83% |
|
5.64 |
221 |
1.12% |
|
0.11 |
| 45 |
c7m3_port |
5,119 |
2.88% |
|
909 |
4.47% |
|
5.63 |
543 |
2.74% |
|
0.11 |
| 46 |
cf_m5_highway |
336 |
0.19% |
|
8 |
0.04% |
|
42.00 |
26 |
0.13% |
|
0.08 |
| 47 |
c5m1_waterfront |
1,923 |
1.08% |
|
401 |
1.97% |
|
4.80 |
222 |
1.12% |
|
0.12 |
| 48 |
c11m3_garage |
615 |
0.35% |
|
134 |
0.66% |
|
4.59 |
52 |
0.26% |
|
0.08 |
| 49 |
nmrm1_apartment |
236 |
0.13% |
|
55 |
0.27% |
|
4.29 |
33 |
0.17% |
|
0.14 |
| 50 |
cf_m2_mall |
47 |
0.03% |
|
11 |
0.05% |
|
4.27 |
7 |
0.04% |
|
0.15 |
| 51 |
dc2025_5 |
4 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
4.00 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 52 |
cf_m1_town |
43 |
0.02% |
|
13 |
0.06% |
|
3.31 |
5 |
0.03% |
|
0.12 |
| 53 |
cf_m4_outskirts |
115 |
0.06% |
|
4 |
0.02% |
|
28.75 |
6 |
0.03% |
|
0.05 |
| 54 |
cf_m3_evac |
67 |
0.04% |
|
3 |
0.01% |
|
22.33 |
6 |
0.03% |
|
0.09 |
| 55 |
c3m1_plankcountry |
382 |
0.21% |
|
18 |
0.09% |
|
21.22 |
38 |
0.19% |
|
0.10 |
| 56 |
c1m3_mall |
29,078 |
16.36% |
|
1,810 |
8.91% |
|
16.07 |
2,308 |
11.65% |
|
0.08 |
| 57 |
c13m2_southpinestream |
947 |
0.53% |
|
59 |
0.29% |
|
16.05 |
85 |
0.43% |
|
0.09 |
| 58 |
c13m3_memorialbridge |
504 |
0.28% |
|
34 |
0.17% |
|
14.82 |
54 |
0.27% |
|
0.11 |
| 59 |
c2m3_coaster |
4,535 |
2.55% |
|
320 |
1.57% |
|
14.17 |
425 |
2.14% |
|
0.09 |
| 60 |
c2m2_fairgrounds |
4,408 |
2.48% |
|
317 |
1.56% |
|
13.91 |
454 |
2.29% |
|
0.10 |
| 61 |
c2m1_highway |
4,693 |
2.64% |
|
339 |
1.67% |
|
13.84 |
545 |
2.75% |
|
0.12 |
| 62 |
c5m5_bridge |
1,589 |
0.89% |
|
116 |
0.57% |
|
13.70 |
118 |
0.60% |
|
0.07 |
| 63 |
dc2025_1 |
36 |
0.02% |
|
3 |
0.01% |
|
12.00 |
5 |
0.03% |
|
0.14 |
| 64 |
nmrm4_hospital |
357 |
0.20% |
|
30 |
0.15% |
|
11.90 |
33 |
0.17% |
|
0.09 |
| 65 |
c1m1_hotel |
14,914 |
8.39% |
|
1,264 |
6.22% |
|
11.80 |
2,167 |
10.94% |
|
0.15 |
| 66 |
c11m4_terminal |
1,087 |
0.61% |
|
96 |
0.47% |
|
11.32 |
112 |
0.57% |
|
0.10 |
| 67 |
c1m2_streets |
20,752 |
11.67% |
|
1,856 |
9.13% |
|
11.18 |
2,810 |
14.18% |
|
0.14 |
| 68 |
c9m1_alleys |
1,304 |
0.73% |
|
117 |
0.58% |
|
11.15 |
160 |
0.81% |
|
0.12 |
| 69 |
c8m5_rooftop |
2,155 |
1.21% |
|
197 |
0.97% |
|
10.94 |
200 |
1.01% |
|
0.09 |
| 70 |
c3m2_swamp |
393 |
0.22% |
|
36 |
0.18% |
|
10.92 |
47 |
0.24% |
|
0.12 |
| 71 |
c2m4_barns |
2,819 |
1.59% |
|
264 |
1.30% |
|
10.68 |
246 |
1.24% |
|
0.09 |
| 72 |
c11m1_greenhouse |
616 |
0.35% |
|
59 |
0.29% |
|
10.44 |
74 |
0.37% |
|
0.12 |
Server Activity *
Player Kill Statistics *
| Rank |
Victim |
Kills  |
% |
Ratio |
Deaths |
% |
Ratio |
K:D |
Headshots |
% |
Ratio |
HS:K |
| 1 |
infected |
133,284 |
74.97% |
|
434 |
2.14% |
|
307.11 |
11,971 |
60.77% |
|
0.09 |
| 2 |
BOT-Jockey |
2,504 |
1.41% |
|
88 |
0.43% |
|
28.45 |
712 |
3.61% |
|
0.28 |
| 3 |
BOT-Boomer |
2,372 |
1.33% |
|
11 |
0.05% |
|
215.64 |
80 |
0.41% |
|
0.03 |
| 4 |
BOT-Hunter |
2,331 |
1.31% |
|
134 |
0.66% |
|
17.40 |
588 |
2.98% |
|
0.25 |
| 5 |
BOT-Spitter |
2,263 |
1.27% |
|
51 |
0.25% |
|
44.37 |
360 |
1.83% |
|
0.16 |
| 6 |
BOT-Smoker |
1,874 |
1.05% |
|
57 |
0.28% |
|
32.88 |
681 |
3.46% |
|
0.36 |
| 7 |
tt_rck |
1,858 |
1.05% |
|
1,092 |
5.37% |
|
1.70 |
260 |
1.32% |
|
0.14 |
| 8 |
BOT-Charger |
1,347 |
0.76% |
|
83 |
0.41% |
|
16.23 |
270 |
1.37% |
|
0.20 |
| 9 |
⚜_฿Ąↇ_ĄἦɠɘĿ_⚜ |
1,046 |
0.59% |
|
307 |
1.51% |
|
3.41 |
197 |
1.00% |
|
0.19 |
| 10 |
BOT-(1)Smoker |
1,046 |
0.59% |
|
40 |
0.20% |
|
26.15 |
361 |
1.83% |
|
0.35 |
| 11 |
BOT-(1)Hunter |
1,022 |
0.57% |
|
76 |
0.37% |
|
13.45 |
242 |
1.23% |
|
0.24 |
| 12 |
mony |
867 |
0.49% |
|
756 |
3.72% |
|
1.15 |
178 |
0.90% |
|
0.21 |
| 13 |
ꜰɪᴄ ʙ'ᴢ · ɱαυɾιɳ |
751 |
0.42% |
|
314 |
1.54% |
|
2.39 |
128 |
0.65% |
|
0.17 |
| 14 |
bessias |
691 |
0.39% |
|
191 |
0.94% |
|
3.62 |
139 |
0.71% |
|
0.20 |
| 15 |
[Яevolteds] GustavoBrt_ |
652 |
0.37% |
|
1,023 |
5.03% |
|
0.64 |
121 |
0.61% |
|
0.19 |
| 16 |
Ale -' |
609 |
0.34% |
|
840 |
4.13% |
|
0.73 |
96 |
0.49% |
|
0.16 |
| 17 |
M@uro |
571 |
0.32% |
|
391 |
1.92% |
|
1.46 |
95 |
0.48% |
|
0.17 |
| 18 |
(1)ꜰɪᴄ ʙ'ᴢ · ɱαυɾ� |
526 |
0.30% |
|
684 |
3.37% |
|
0.77 |
70 |
0.36% |
|
0.13 |
| 19 |
Conerus Serranus |
526 |
0.30% |
|
185 |
0.91% |
|
2.84 |
122 |
0.62% |
|
0.23 |
| 20 |
JCヅ |
492 |
0.28% |
|
248 |
1.22% |
|
1.98 |
94 |
0.48% |
|
0.19 |
| 21 |
S@nt0s |
465 |
0.26% |
|
317 |
1.56% |
|
1.47 |
77 |
0.39% |
|
0.17 |
| 22 |
Sukuna |
458 |
0.26% |
|
586 |
2.88% |
|
0.78 |
73 |
0.37% |
|
0.16 |
| 23 |
RAUFO |
450 |
0.25% |
|
149 |
0.73% |
|
3.02 |
98 |
0.50% |
|
0.22 |
| 24 |
Seth |
449 |
0.25% |
|
422 |
2.08% |
|
1.06 |
92 |
0.47% |
|
0.20 |
| 25 |
Vermont |
414 |
0.23% |
|
195 |
0.96% |
|
2.12 |
71 |
0.36% |
|
0.17 |
| 26 |
witch |
395 |
0.22% |
|
121 |
0.60% |
|
3.26 |
75 |
0.38% |
|
0.19 |
| 27 |
!!!RAFA!!!! |
385 |
0.22% |
|
258 |
1.27% |
|
1.49 |
69 |
0.35% |
|
0.18 |
| 28 |
cotoco⌠ ∞ |
384 |
0.22% |
|
121 |
0.60% |
|
3.17 |
64 |
0.32% |
|
0.17 |
| 29 |
Gallassi ... |
378 |
0.21% |
|
159 |
0.78% |
|
2.38 |
53 |
0.27% |
|
0.14 |
| 30 |
beicovski |
376 |
0.21% |
|
453 |
2.23% |
|
0.83 |
78 |
0.40% |
|
0.21 |
| 31 |
Juju |
367 |
0.21% |
|
114 |
0.56% |
|
3.22 |
64 |
0.32% |
|
0.17 |
| 32 |
peter toshh |
366 |
0.21% |
|
302 |
1.49% |
|
1.21 |
84 |
0.43% |
|
0.23 |
| 33 |
BOT-Coach |
361 |
0.20% |
|
312 |
1.54% |
|
1.16 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 34 |
BOT-Ellis |
348 |
0.20% |
|
269 |
1.32% |
|
1.29 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 35 |
Jiganno |
343 |
0.19% |
|
133 |
0.65% |
|
2.58 |
60 |
0.30% |
|
0.17 |
| 36 |
Blume |
337 |
0.19% |
|
168 |
0.83% |
|
2.01 |
52 |
0.26% |
|
0.15 |
| 37 |
BOT-Rochelle |
329 |
0.19% |
|
348 |
1.71% |
|
0.95 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 38 |
BOT-Nick |
328 |
0.18% |
|
297 |
1.46% |
|
1.10 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 39 |
__FaNTasMA__ |
319 |
0.18% |
|
165 |
0.81% |
|
1.93 |
64 |
0.32% |
|
0.20 |
| 40 |
Karkará |
300 |
0.17% |
|
124 |
0.61% |
|
2.42 |
66 |
0.34% |
|
0.22 |
| 41 |
REI DO CERRADO |
287 |
0.16% |
|
438 |
2.16% |
|
0.66 |
47 |
0.24% |
|
0.16 |
| 42 |
dodi |
285 |
0.16% |
|
223 |
1.10% |
|
1.28 |
55 |
0.28% |
|
0.19 |
| 43 |
shaki |
283 |
0.16% |
|
181 |
0.89% |
|
1.56 |
35 |
0.18% |
|
0.12 |
| 44 |
[ΖмBя.™] CrAzZzY |
275 |
0.15% |
|
117 |
0.58% |
|
2.35 |
52 |
0.26% |
|
0.19 |
| 45 |
[ΖмBя.™] GrøünÐër |
263 |
0.15% |
|
254 |
1.25% |
|
1.04 |
38 |
0.19% |
|
0.14 |
| 46 |
Bab al-Mandab Strait |
258 |
0.15% |
|
199 |
0.98% |
|
1.30 |
43 |
0.22% |
|
0.17 |
| 47 |
ϟ Ze Trovão ϟ |
251 |
0.14% |
|
84 |
0.41% |
|
2.99 |
43 |
0.22% |
|
0.17 |
| 48 |
PipoCa |
243 |
0.14% |
|
213 |
1.05% |
|
1.14 |
40 |
0.20% |
|
0.16 |
| 49 |
DMelvins |
243 |
0.14% |
|
88 |
0.43% |
|
2.76 |
42 |
0.21% |
|
0.17 |
| 50 |
Véio do Saco |
238 |
0.13% |
|
58 |
0.29% |
|
4.10 |
70 |
0.36% |
|
0.29 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by
HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[
Admin]