Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Doctor Sex0 |
|
| Location: Lima, Peru | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:179121070 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Nov. 7th, 2026 @ 08:00:49 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:49:08h |
| Average Ping:* | 113 ms (Latency: 57 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c10m2_drainage |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Chrome Shotgun |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,658 | |
| Rank: | 938 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 6.39 | |
| Kills per Death: | 16.5263 (16.53*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1338 (0.1338*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 24.96 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 54.1% (54%*) | |
| Headshots: | 42 (42*) | |
| Kills: | 314 (314*) | |
| Deaths: | 19 (19*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 73 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 3 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Doctor Sex0's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 86 (14%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 42 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 25 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Hunter | 17 times | 17 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 15 times | 15 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 9 times | 27 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 8 times | 24 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 7 times | 21 |
| 8 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 6 times | 150 |
| 9 | Charger Pummeling | 6 times | 30 |
| 10 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 5 times | 30 |
| 11 | Revived Teammate | 4 times | 12 |
| 12 | Friendly Fire | 4 times | -12 |
| 13 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 14 | Going for a ride | 2 times | 10 |
| 15 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 8 times | -200 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 8 times | -48 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 7 times | -42 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
8 times | 29.63% | 3 | 5 | 0.60 | |
| 2 | Boomer |
5 times | 18.52% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Rochelle |
3 times | 11.11% | 177 | 3 | 59.00 | |
| 4 | Jockey |
3 times | 11.11% | 2 | 1 | 2.00 | |
| 5 | Coach |
3 times | 11.11% | 63 | 4 | 15.75 | |
| 6 | Louis |
2 times | 7.41% | 68 | 1 | 68.00 | |
| 7 | Tank |
1 times | 3.70% | 1 | 0 | 1.00 | |
| 8 | Spitter |
1 times | 3.70% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 9 | Hunter |
1 times | 3.70% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 58 | 18.47% | 5 | 11.90% | 0.09 | ||
| 2 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 34 | 10.83% | 5 | 11.90% | 0.15 | ||
| 3 | 1.30 | 33 | 10.51% | 11 | 26.19% | 0.33 | |||
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 31 | 9.87% | 5 | 11.90% | 0.16 | ||
| 5 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 28 | 8.92% | 9 | 21.43% | 0.32 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 25 | 7.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Machete | 1.50 | 21 | 6.69% | 1 | 2.38% | 0.05 | ||
| 8 | Katana | 1.50 | 19 | 6.05% | 1 | 2.38% | 0.05 | ||
| 9 | Magnum | 1.00 | 16 | 5.10% | 2 | 4.76% | 0.13 | ||
| 10 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1.00 | 12 | 3.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | 1.20 | 12 | 3.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 11 | 3.50% | 2 | 4.76% | 0.18 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 8 | 2.55% | 1 | 2.38% | 0.13 | |||
| 14 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 3 | 0.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | Jockey's Claws | 3.00 | 2 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Chrome Shotgun | 140 | 243 | 6,499 | 0 | 16 | 16.0000 | 173.6% | 26.7 | 8.8 |
| 2 | AK-47 | 371 | 82 | 5,294 | 3 | 12 | 12.0000 | 22.1% | 64.6 | 30.9 |
| 3 | 56 | 117 | 2,710 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 208.9% | 23.2 | 11.2 | |
| 4 | Magnum | 57 | 20 | 2,188 | 2 | 5 | 5.0000 | 35.1% | 109.4 | 11.4 |
| 5 | 64 | 7 | 1,191 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 10.9% | 170.1 | 16.0 | |
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 81 | 39 | 999 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 48.1% | 25.6 | 27.0 |
| 7 | 64 | 20 | 782 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 31.3% | 39.1 | 64.0 | |
| 8 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 92 | 55 | 1,258 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 59.8% | 22.9 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 1.0 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | Jockey's Claws | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 13 | 53 | 6 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 11.3% | 4.3 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | Charger's Claws | 31 | 30 | 338 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 96.8% | 11.3 | 0.0 |
| 15 | 61 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.6% | 4.0 | 0.0 | |
| 16 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Chrome Shotgun | 224 | 7.6% | 75.0% | 17.4% |
| 2 | 108 | 13.9% | 69.4% | 16.7% | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 67 | 11.9% | 68.7% | 19.4% |
| 4 | 55 | 3.6% | 67.3% | 29.1% | |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 28 | 10.7% | 75.0% | 14.3% |
| 6 | 18 | 22.2% | 61.1% | 16.7% | |
| 7 | Magnum | 7 | 0.0% | 85.7% | 14.3% |
| 8 | 7 | 28.6% | 57.1% | 14.3% | |
| 9 | 6 | 0.0% | 83.3% | 16.7% | |
| 10 | Charger's Claws | 5 | 60.0% | 20.0% | 20.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m4_quarter | 58 | 18.47% | 6 | 31.58% | 9.67 | 4 | 9.52% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | c5m2_park | 76 | 24.20% | 2 | 10.53% | 38.00 | 6 | 14.29% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | c10m1_caves | 69 | 21.97% | 3 | 15.79% | 23.00 | 10 | 23.81% | 0.14 | |||
| 4 | c5m5_bridge | 48 | 15.29% | 3 | 15.79% | 16.00 | 8 | 19.05% | 0.17 | |||
| 5 | c5m1_waterfront | 16 | 5.10% | 1 | 5.26% | 16.00 | 5 | 11.90% | 0.31 | |||
| 6 | c5m3_cemetery | 47 | 14.97% | 4 | 21.05% | 11.75 | 9 | 21.43% | 0.19 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 314 | 100.00% | 19 | 16.5263 | 42 | 100.00% | 0.1338 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
250 | 79.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 250.00 | 33 | 94.29% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Smoker |
7 | 2.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 2 | 5.71% | 0.29 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Hunter |
5 | 1.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Doctor Sex0

Charger
Boomer
Rochelle
Jockey
Coach
Louis
Tank
Spitter
Hunter
infected