HLstatsX Community Edition
  • Contents
  • Search
  • Help

  Player Information

Player Profile

Steam Community Avatar
Bolivia TAPIA Y CELESTE
Location: Santa Cruz, Bolivia
Steam: STEAM_0:1:782325691
Status: Offline
Click here to add as friend
Karma: In good standing
Member of Clan: (None)
Real Name: (Not Specified)
E-mail Address: (Not Specified)
Home Page: (Not Specified)
MM Rank: rank
Last Connect:* Sat. Nov. 7th, 2026 @ 08:25:24
Total Connection Time: 0d 00:37:38h
Average Ping:* 126 ms (Latency: 63 ms)
Favorite Server:* REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10
Favorite Map:* c5m3_cemetery
Favorite Weapon:* Combat Shotgun

Statistics Summary

Activity: 100%
Points: 1,503
Rank: 1,297
Kills per Minute: 2.92
Kills per Death: 4.7826 (4.78*)
Headshots per Kill: 0.0182 (0.0182*)
Shots per Kill: 132.78
Weapon Accuracy: 17.4% (17%*)
Headshots: 2 (2*)
Kills: 110 (110*)
Deaths: 23 (23*)
Longest Kill Streak: 29
Longest Death Streak: 5
Suicides: 0
Teammate Kills: 0 (0*)

  History TAPIA Y CELESTE's History:
  Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
  Search Find other players with the same name


  Miscellaneous Statistics

Player Trend
Player Trend Graph
Forum Signature


forum sig image

bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image


  Ranks

Current rank: Private First Class
Private First Class
Kills needed: 90 (10%)
Rank history
Recruit Private


  Player Actions *

Rank Action Earned sort-descending.gif Accumulated Points
1 Protected Teammate 20 times 0
2 Incapacitated/Killed Survivor 11 times 275
3 (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor 6 times 36
4 (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor 5 times 30
5 Killed a Jockey 3 times 9
6 Going for a ride 3 times 15
7 Charger Pummeling 3 times 15
8 Killed a Hunter 2 times 2
9 Headshot Kill 2 times 0
10 (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor 2 times 12
11 Killed a Spitter 1 times 3
12 Killed a Smoker 1 times 1
13 Killed a Charger 1 times 3




  Victims of Player-Player Actions *





  Team Selection *

Rank Team Joined sort-descending.gif % Ratio
1 Infected 8 times 34.78%
2 Survivor 7 times 30.43%




  Role Selection *

Rank Role Joined sort-descending.gif % Ratio Kills Deaths K:D
1 Hunter Hunter 7 times 23.33% 2 6 0.33
2 Smoker Smoker 4 times 13.33% 2 4 0.50
3 Jockey Jockey 4 times 13.33% 0 3 0.00
4 Tank Tank 3 times 10.00% 4 0 4.00
5 Spitter Spitter 3 times 10.00% 1 2 0.50
6 Charger Charger 3 times 10.00% 2 2 1.00
7 Boomer Boomer 2 times 6.67% 0 2 0.00
8 Zoey Zoey 1 times 3.33% 6 1 6.00
9 Nick Nick 1 times 3.33% 37 2 18.50
10 Francis Francis 1 times 3.33% 27 1 27.00
11 Coach Coach 1 times 3.33% 29 0 29.00




  Weapon Usage *

Rank Weapon Modifier Kills sort-descending.gif % Ratio Headshots % Ratio HS:K
1 Combat Shotgun 1.00 58 52.73% 2 100.00% 0.03
2 Magnum 1.00 23 20.91% 0 0.00% 0.00
3 Pump Shotgun 1.30 12 10.91% 0 0.00% 0.00
4 Chrome Shotgun 1.00 6 5.45% 0 0.00% 0.00
5 Tank's Claws 2.00 2 1.82% 0 0.00% 0.00
6 Smoker's Claws 3.00 2 1.82% 0 0.00% 0.00
7 Prop Physics 1.00 2 1.82% 0 0.00% 0.00
8 Hunter's Claws 3.00 2 1.82% 0 0.00% 0.00
9 Charger's Claws 3.00 2 1.82% 0 0.00% 0.00
10 Spitter's Claws 3.00 1 0.91% 0 0.00% 0.00




  Weapon Statistics *

Rank Weapon Shots Hits Damage Headshots Kills sort-descending.gif K:D Accuracy Damage per Hit Shots per Kill
1 Combat Shotgun 90 38 965 0 4 4.0000 42.2% 25.4 22.5
2 Pump Shotgun 16 21 531 0 2 2.0000 131.3% 25.3 8.0
3 Charger's Claws 23 18 185 0 2 2.0000 78.3% 10.3 11.5
4 Hunter's Claws 596 52 588 0 1 1.0000 8.7% 11.3 596.0
5 Tank's Claws 20 3 75 0 0 0.0000 15.0% 25.0 0.0
6 Smoker's Claws 71 15 75 0 0 0.0000 21.1% 5.0 0.0
7 Chrome Shotgun 11 19 395 0 0 0.0000 172.7% 20.8 0.0
8 Magnum 40 25 1,855 0 0 0.0000 62.5% 74.2 0.0
9 Jockey's Claws 157 17 37 0 0 0.0000 10.8% 2.2 0.0
10 Boomer's Claws 171 0 0 0 0 0.0000 0.0% 0.0 0.0




  Weapon Targets *

Rank Weapon Hits sort-descending.gif Left Middle Right
1 Hunter's Claws 32 56.3% 34.4% 9.4%
2 Magnum 25 4.0% 80.0% 16.0%
3 Combat Shotgun 21 4.8% 90.5% 4.8%
4 Pump Shotgun 21 0.0% 100.0% 0.0%
5 Chrome Shotgun 19 26.3% 63.2% 10.5%
6 Smoker's Claws 10 50.0% 50.0% 0.0%
7 Jockey's Claws 7 0.0% 100.0% 0.0%
8 Charger's Claws 2 50.0% 50.0% 0.0%


Targets
The hitbox display requires Adobe Flash Player to view.
Show total target statistics


  Map Performance *

Rank Map Kills % Ratio Deaths % Ratio K:D sort-descending.gif Headshots % Ratio HS:K
1 c5m4_quarter 40 36.36% 5 21.74% 8.00 2 100.00% 0.05
2 c5m5_bridge 29 26.36% 4 17.39% 7.25 0 0.00% 0.00
3 c10m3_ranchhouse 7 6.36% 3 13.04% 2.33 0 0.00% 0.00
4 c10m1_caves 30 27.27% 3 13.04% 10.00 0 0.00% 0.00
5 c5m3_cemetery 1 0.91% 1 4.35% 1.00 0 0.00% 0.00
6 c10m2_drainage 3 2.73% 7 30.43% 0.43 0 0.00% 0.00




  Server Activity *

Rank Server Kills sort-descending.gif % Ratio Deaths K:D Headshots Percentage of Headshots % HS:K
1 REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 110 100.00% 23 4.7826 2 100.00% 0.0182




  Player Kill Statistics *

Rank Victim Kills sort-descending.gif % Ratio Deaths % Ratio K:D Headshots % Ratio HS:K
1  No Countryinfected 91 82.73% 1 4.35% 91.00 2 100.00% 0.02




• Show only victims this person has killed or more times


Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings



You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.

[Admin]