Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Guianlu |
|
| Location: Lima, Peru | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:954475475 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Nov. 7th, 2026 @ 08:38:02 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:20:29h |
| Average Ping:* | 117 ms (Latency: 59 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m5_bridge |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,105 | |
| Rank: | 4,734 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.37 | |
| Kills per Death: | 13.8000 (13.80*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0870 (0.0870*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 39.89 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 27.3% (27%*) | |
| Headshots: | 6 (6*) | |
| Kills: | 69 (69*) | |
| Deaths: | 5 (5*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 29 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Guianlu's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 31 (38%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 6 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 4 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 4 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 5 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | 18 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 8 | Going for a ride | 2 times | 10 |
| 9 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | 25 |
| 12 | Charger Pummeling | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
4 times | 44.44% | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | |
| 2 | Jockey |
2 times | 22.22% | ||||
| 3 | Smoker |
1 times | 11.11% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Francis |
1 times | 11.11% | 39 | 2 | 19.50 | |
| 5 | Bill |
1 times | 11.11% | 29 | 1 | 29.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.30 | 28 | 40.58% | 3 | 50.00% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 26 | 37.68% | 1 | 16.67% | 0.04 | ||
| 3 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 9 | 13.04% | 1 | 16.67% | 0.11 | ||
| 4 | Magnum | 1.00 | 4 | 5.80% | 1 | 16.67% | 0.25 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 1.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 66 | 40 | 982 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 60.6% | 24.6 | 13.2 |
| 2 | 36 | 35 | 808 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 97.2% | 23.1 | 9.0 | |
| 3 | 89 | 6 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 6.7% | 4.5 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | Magnum | 32 | 16 | 1,152 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 72.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | Jockey's Claws | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | Charger's Claws | 14 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 7.1% | 10.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 37 | 13.5% | 73.0% | 13.5% |
| 2 | 34 | 8.8% | 82.4% | 8.8% | |
| 3 | Magnum | 15 | 6.7% | 86.7% | 6.7% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c10m1_caves | 29 | 42.03% | 2 | 40.00% | 14.50 | 3 | 50.00% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | c10m2_drainage | 40 | 57.97% | 3 | 60.00% | 13.33 | 3 | 50.00% | 0.08 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 69 | 100.00% | 5 | 13.8000 | 6 | 100.00% | 0.0870 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Guianlu


Charger
Jockey
Smoker
Francis
Bill
infected