Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Ezzz |
|
| Location: Lima, Peru | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:336201773 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Nov. 7th, 2026 @ 08:44:21 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:27:19h |
| Average Ping:* | 185 ms (Latency: 93 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c10m1_caves |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 961 | |
| Rank: | 12,648 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 4.10 | |
| Kills per Death: | 7.0000 (7.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0714 (0.0714*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 135.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 4.6% (5%*) | |
| Headshots: | 8 (8*) | |
| Kills: | 112 (112*) | |
| Deaths: | 16 (16*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 51 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Ezzz's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 88 (12%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 8 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 7 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Hunter | 6 times | 6 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 5 times | 30 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Charger Pummeling | 2 times | 10 |
| 8 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 9 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 10 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Friendly Fire | 1 times | -3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 10 times | -250 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Zoey |
3 times | 21.43% | 6 | 3 | 2.00 | |
| 2 | Louis |
3 times | 21.43% | 92 | 5 | 18.40 | |
| 3 | Charger |
3 times | 21.43% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Boomer |
2 times | 14.29% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Spitter |
1 times | 7.14% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Francis |
1 times | 7.14% | 6 | 1 | 6.00 | |
| 7 | Bill |
1 times | 7.14% | 8 | 1 | 8.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 45 | 40.18% | 3 | 37.50% | 0.07 | ||
| 2 | Magnum | 1.00 | 14 | 12.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | 1.30 | 11 | 9.82% | 1 | 12.50% | 0.09 | |||
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 10 | 8.93% | 2 | 25.00% | 0.20 | ||
| 5 | 1.20 | 10 | 8.93% | 1 | 12.50% | 0.10 | |||
| 6 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 9 | 8.04% | 1 | 12.50% | 0.11 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 8 | 7.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 2 | 1.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | 1.20 | 2 | 1.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 1 | 0.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 356 | 21 | 1,535 | 2 | 9 | 9.0000 | 5.9% | 73.1 | 39.6 |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 182 | 6 | 109 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 3.3% | 18.2 | 182.0 |
| 3 | 141 | 26 | 737 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 18.4% | 28.3 | 141.0 | |
| 4 | 13 | 12 | 270 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 92.3% | 22.5 | 13.0 | |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | Magnum | 23 | 3 | 220 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 13.0% | 73.3 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | Charger's Claws | 576 | 5 | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.9% | 10.4 | 0.0 |
| 10 | 316 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.3% | 4.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 25 | 40.0% | 28.0% | 32.0% | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 17 | 29.4% | 47.1% | 23.5% |
| 3 | 11 | 9.1% | 18.2% | 72.7% | |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 6 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| 5 | Charger's Claws | 4 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| 6 | Magnum | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c10m3_ranchhouse | 18 | 16.07% | 2 | 12.50% | 9.00 | 2 | 25.00% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | c10m4_mainstreet | 64 | 57.14% | 2 | 12.50% | 32.00 | 4 | 50.00% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | c10m1_caves | 11 | 9.82% | 3 | 18.75% | 3.67 | 1 | 12.50% | 0.09 | |||
| 4 | c10m2_drainage | 19 | 16.96% | 9 | 56.25% | 2.11 | 1 | 12.50% | 0.05 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 112 | 100.00% | 16 | 7.0000 | 8 | 100.00% | 0.0714 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Ezzz

Zoey
Louis
Charger
Boomer
Spitter
Francis
Bill
infected
cesarito9009