Player Information| Player Profile |
|
EVO MORALES |
|
| Location: Brazil | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:527821272 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Nov. 7th, 2026 @ 09:27:24 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:27:49h |
| Average Ping:* | 134 ms (Latency: 67 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c4m3_sugarmill_b |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,414 | |
| Rank: | 1,585 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.29 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.0926 (2.09*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0265 (0.0265*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 269.88 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 6.9% (7%*) | |
| Headshots: | 3 (3*) | |
| Kills: | 113 (113*) | |
| Deaths: | 54 (54*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 24 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 5 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
EVO MORALES's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 87 (13%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 26 times | -78 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 25 times | 625 |
| 3 | Charger Pummeling | 12 times | 60 |
| 4 | Protected Teammate | 8 times | 0 |
| 5 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 5 times | 30 |
| 6 | Going for a ride | 4 times | 20 |
| 7 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | 24 |
| 8 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 4 times | 24 |
| 9 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 10 | Headshot Kill | 3 times | 0 |
| 11 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
| 12 | Tank Bilebombed | 1 times | 5 |
| 13 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 14 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 15 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 18 times | -450 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 7 times | -42 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
19 times | 26.76% | 14 | 17 | 0.82 | |
| 2 | Ellis |
8 times | 11.27% | 56 | 10 | 5.60 | |
| 3 | Spitter |
7 times | 9.86% | 1 | 5 | 0.20 | |
| 4 | Jockey |
7 times | 9.86% | 2 | 4 | 0.50 | |
| 5 | Hunter |
7 times | 9.86% | 1 | 5 | 0.20 | |
| 6 | Smoker |
5 times | 7.04% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Rochelle |
5 times | 7.04% | 21 | 2 | 10.50 | |
| 8 | Nick |
3 times | 4.23% | 5 | 2 | 2.50 | |
| 9 | Tank |
2 times | 2.82% | 7 | 0 | 7.00 | |
| 10 | Louis |
2 times | 2.82% | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | |
| 11 | Francis |
2 times | 2.82% | 4 | 1 | 4.00 | |
| 12 | Boomer |
2 times | 2.82% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 13 | Zoey |
1 times | 1.41% | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | |
| 14 | Coach |
1 times | 1.41% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 24 | 21.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 23 | 20.35% | 1 | 33.33% | 0.04 | ||
| 3 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 14 | 12.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | Magnum | 1.00 | 10 | 8.85% | 1 | 33.33% | 0.10 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 8 | 7.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Katana | 1.50 | 7 | 6.19% | 1 | 33.33% | 0.14 | ||
| 7 | 2.00 | 4 | 3.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 4 | 3.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | Pitchfork | 1.50 | 4 | 3.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | 1.00 | 3 | 2.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 3 | 2.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 2 | 1.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Jockey's Claws | 3.00 | 2 | 1.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | Insect Swarm | 1.50 | 1 | 0.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 17 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Charger's Claws | 287 | 59 | 712 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 20.6% | 12.1 | 95.7 |
| 2 | 24 | 28 | 645 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 116.7% | 23.0 | 8.0 | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 52 | 3 | 73 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 5.8% | 24.3 | 52.0 |
| 4 | AK-47 | 9 | 1 | 56 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 11.1% | 56.0 | 9.0 |
| 5 | 155 | 4 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.6% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 50 | 2 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.0% | 25.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | H&K MP5-Navy | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | Chrome Shotgun | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | Combat Rifle | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 10 | Magnum | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 11 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 4 | 9 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 225.0% | 6.7 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | Jockey's Claws | 334 | 12 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.6% | 2.3 | 0.0 |
| 14 | 717 | 12 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.7% | 5.7 | 0.0 | |
| 15 | 446 | 20 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.5% | 4.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Charger's Claws | 30 | 10.0% | 43.3% | 46.7% |
| 2 | 13 | 15.4% | 76.9% | 7.7% | |
| 3 | 5 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 4 | Jockey's Claws | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 3 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% |
| 6 | 2 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | Uzi (silenced) | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m4_barns | 35 | 30.97% | 7 | 12.96% | 5.00 | 2 | 66.67% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 28 | 24.78% | 9 | 16.67% | 3.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | c4m1_milltown_a | 5 | 4.42% | 2 | 3.70% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 15 | 13.27% | 7 | 12.96% | 2.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | c14m1_junkyard | 10 | 8.85% | 6 | 11.11% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | c2m3_coaster | 8 | 7.08% | 5 | 9.26% | 1.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | c2m1_highway | 5 | 4.42% | 4 | 7.41% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | c14m2_lighthouse | 5 | 4.42% | 8 | 14.81% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | c2m5_concert | 2 | 1.77% | 5 | 9.26% | 0.40 | 1 | 33.33% | 0.50 | |||
| 10 | c10m5_houseboat | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 1.85% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 113 | 100.00% | 54 | 2.0926 | 3 | 100.00% | 0.0265 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
EVO MORALES


Charger
Ellis
Spitter
Jockey
Hunter
Smoker
Rochelle
Nick
Tank
Louis
Francis
Boomer
Zoey
Coach
infected