Player Information| Player Profile |
|
L ama al cuarteto |
|
| Location: Cochabamba, Bolivia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:925463231 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Nov. 7th, 2026 @ 09:49:00 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:35:19h |
| Average Ping:* | 145 ms (Latency: 73 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m1_highway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Magnum |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,033 | |
| Rank: | 7,473 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.53 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.9286 (1.93*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1481 (0.1481*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 483.60 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 3.9% (4%*) | |
| Headshots: | 8 (8*) | |
| Kills: | 54 (54*) | |
| Deaths: | 28 (28*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 9 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
L ama al cuarteto's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 46 (8%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 8 times | 0 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 5 times | 125 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 3 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | Going for a ride | 3 times | 15 |
| 6 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | 18 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | 12 |
| 9 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 10 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 13 | Charger Pummeling | 1 times | 5 |
| 14 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 9 times | -225 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Jockey |
5 times | 18.52% | 1 | 4 | 0.25 | |
| 2 | Hunter |
5 times | 18.52% | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | |
| 3 | Charger |
5 times | 18.52% | 0 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Boomer |
4 times | 14.81% | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Spitter |
2 times | 7.41% | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | |
| 6 | Smoker |
2 times | 7.41% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Rochelle |
2 times | 7.41% | 31 | 5 | 6.20 | |
| 8 | Coach |
2 times | 7.41% | 18 | 4 | 4.50 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Magnum | 1.00 | 15 | 27.78% | 1 | 12.50% | 0.07 | ||
| 2 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 7 | 12.96% | 2 | 25.00% | 0.29 | ||
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 6 | 11.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 5 | 9.26% | 1 | 12.50% | 0.20 | ||
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 3 | 5.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 3 | 5.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 3 | 5.56% | 2 | 25.00% | 0.67 | ||
| 8 | Machete | 1.50 | 3 | 5.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | Katana | 1.50 | 3 | 5.56% | 2 | 25.00% | 0.67 | ||
| 10 | 3.00 | 3 | 5.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Jockey's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 1.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | Insect Swarm | 1.50 | 1 | 1.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 28 | 17 | 369 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 60.7% | 21.7 | 14.0 |
| 2 | H&K MP5-Navy | 142 | 29 | 802 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 20.4% | 27.7 | 142.0 |
| 3 | AK-47 | 75 | 4 | 256 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 5.3% | 64.0 | 75.0 |
| 4 | Magnum | 118 | 9 | 829 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 7.6% | 92.1 | 118.0 |
| 5 | 79 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.3% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 87 | 8 | 176 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 9.2% | 22.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | Combat Rifle | 41 | 1 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.4% | 35.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | Jockey's Claws | 416 | 15 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.6% | 2.3 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 516 | 5 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.0% | 5.2 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | Charger's Claws | 704 | 5 | 57 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.7% | 11.4 | 0.0 |
| 11 | 212 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | H&K MP5-Navy | 25 | 28.0% | 36.0% | 36.0% |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 17 | 17.6% | 41.2% | 41.2% |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 6 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% |
| 4 | Magnum | 6 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| 5 | AK-47 | 4 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% |
| 6 | Jockey's Claws | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 7 | Charger's Claws | 2 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 8 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | |
| 9 | Combat Rifle | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m1_highway | 16 | 29.63% | 5 | 17.86% | 3.20 | 1 | 12.50% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 15 | 27.78% | 8 | 28.57% | 1.88 | 3 | 37.50% | 0.20 | |||
| 3 | c2m3_coaster | 11 | 20.37% | 7 | 25.00% | 1.57 | 2 | 25.00% | 0.18 | |||
| 4 | c2m4_barns | 12 | 22.22% | 8 | 28.57% | 1.50 | 2 | 25.00% | 0.17 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 54 | 100.00% | 28 | 1.9286 | 8 | 100.00% | 0.1481 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
L ama al cuarteto

Jockey
Hunter
Charger
Boomer
Spitter
Smoker
Rochelle
Coach
infected